Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
1 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (972 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Dist
Pace
Wave
562
Kate RIORDAN
Kate RIORDAN #562
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
00:54:32
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
555
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #555
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
556
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #556
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:54:32
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
557
Julie ISBILL
Julie ISBILL #557
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER #54
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 18
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
547
Jean MANGHARAM
Jean MANGHARAM #547
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
523
Cori LAMBERT
Cori LAMBERT #523
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:54:32
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
532
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #532
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
544
Jaime SMITH
Jaime SMITH #544
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
629
Brad STRINGER
Brad STRINGER #629
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
634
Chris ACKLIN
Chris ACKLIN #634
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
00:23:45
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
615
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #615
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
580
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #580
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
00:54:32
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
102
Josh WATSON
Josh WATSON #102
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 18
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
110
Nelson HEGGE
Nelson HEGGE #110
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 18
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
111
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #111
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 18
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
135
Brydie WESTON
Brydie WESTON #135
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
18-24
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
126
Amanda BOND
Amanda BOND #126
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
174
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #174
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
189
Saffy FAIRWEATHER
Saffy FAIRWEATHER #189
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
18-24
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
194
Sophie STEWART
Sophie STEWART #194
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
204
Alex TRIGLAVCANIN
Alex TRIGLAVCANIN #204
Male 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
18-24
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
214
Chris COLALILLO
Chris COLALILLO #214
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
324
Fiona VANDER KRAATS
Fiona VANDER KRAATS #324
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
332
Jana DOUBALOVA
Jana DOUBALOVA #332
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
00:54:32
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
320
Emma COOPER
Emma COOPER #320
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
35-39
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
373
Samantha MULHALL
Samantha MULHALL #373
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
374
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #374
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
359
Monique KERR
Monique KERR #359
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
35-39
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
343
Kerrigan MERCER
Kerrigan MERCER #343
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
35-39
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
285
Tim BOND
Tim BOND #285
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-29
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
273
Riley HUGHES
Riley HUGHES #273
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
18-24
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
915
Arthur CRIDDLE
Arthur CRIDDLE #915
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
60-64
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
937
Ian WALLACE
Ian WALLACE #937
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-69
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
975
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #975
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
70-74
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
96
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #96
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 18
Male
00:23:45
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
964
Robin WILLIAMS
Robin WILLIAMS #964
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
60-64
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
959
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #959
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-69
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1505
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #1505
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
00:50:00
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
99
Hudson HOPE
Hudson HOPE #99
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Under 18
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
879
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #879
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
65-69
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
889
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #889
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
60-64
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
899
Louise OHARA
Louise OHARA #899
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-69
Female
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
902
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #902
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-69
Female
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
874
Warwick NORMAN
Warwick NORMAN #874
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
867
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #867
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
50-54
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
854
Richard YOUNG
Richard YOUNG #854
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
857
Sacha CHIARAMONTE
Sacha CHIARAMONTE #857
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
55-59
Male
00:43:21
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
800
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #800
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
55-59
Male
00:54:32
1.98
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
791
Craig DAVIES
Craig DAVIES #791
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
00:34:56
1.98
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
Page 19 of 20 (972 items)