Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
57
533
Phillip GOREY
Phillip GOREY #533
Male 60-69
00:56:20.8
00:56:20.8
6
(32)
60-69
6
00:16:13.1
Male
32
01:03:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
37
531
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #531
Male 50-59
00:53:46.9
00:53:46.9
4
(23)
50-59
4
00:08:35.7
Male
23
00:54:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 1
25
530
Tristan GOREY
Tristan GOREY #530
Male 18-29
00:50:33.9
00:50:33.9
4
(15)
18-29
4
00:00:59.8
Male
15
00:58:50
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
46
529
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #529
Male 50-59
00:54:43.9
00:54:43.9
7
(26)
50-59
7
00:09:32.7
Male
26
00:52:50
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
50
525
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #525
Male 60-69
00:55:20.3
00:55:20.3
5
(30)
60-69
5
00:15:12.6
Male
30
02:00:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 2
146
523
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #523
Female 40-49
01:11:37.3
01:11:37.3
13
(60)
40-49
13
00:25:47.7
Female
60
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
31
517
Ryan BOWATER
Ryan BOWATER #517
Male 40-49
00:52:57.9
00:52:57.9
4
(19)
40-49
4
00:15:11.1
Male
19
00:50:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
60
508
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #508
Female 18-29
00:56:53.3
00:56:53.3
6
(26)
18-29
6
00:06:31.3
Female
26
01:02:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
26
506
Heather Claire FOULNER
Heather Claire FOULNER #506
Female 18-29
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
2
(11)
18-29
2
00:00:32.3
Female
11
00:50:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
93
382
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #382
Male 60-69
01:00:31.6
01:00:31.6
11
(55)
60-69
11
00:20:23.9
Male
55
00:58:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
100
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female 40-49
01:01:24.5
01:01:24.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:15:34.9
Female
42
Bold Park Masters
7
01:01:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
379
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #379
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Perth City Swim Club
00:50:30
Wave 1
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
373
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #373
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:58:00
Wave 1
104
372
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #372
Female 50-59
01:01:48.0
01:01:48.0
12
(43)
50-59
12
00:15:56.7
Female
43
01:05:28
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
45
370
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #370
Female 50-59
00:54:41.0
00:54:41.0
6
(20)
50-59
6
00:08:49.7
Female
20
00:59:09
17:05 min/km
Wave 1
368
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #368
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth City Swim Club
00:55:00
Wave 1
153
363
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #363
Female 40-49
01:14:52.8
01:14:52.8
14
(65)
40-49
14
00:29:03.2
Female
65
01:20:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 2
76
361
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #361
Male 40-49
00:59:14.5
00:59:14.5
11
(45)
40-49
11
00:21:27.7
Male
45
01:01:01
18:30 min/km
Wave 1
8
358
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #358
Male 50-59
00:45:16.5
00:45:16.5
2
(6)
50-59
2
00:00:05.3
Male
6
Westcoast Masters
1
00:43:00
14:08 min/km
Wave 1
9
357
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #357
Female 40-49
00:45:49.6
00:45:49.6
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Rockingham Masters
1
00:44:45
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
81
354
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #354
Male 30-39
00:59:39.7
00:59:39.7
9
(48)
30-39
9
00:21:46.2
Male
48
Claremont Masters
1
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
105
353
Cade TRIGG
Cade TRIGG #353
Male 30-39
01:02:04.2
01:02:04.2
12
(62)
30-39
12
00:24:10.7
Male
62
Inglewood Masters
2
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
59
352
Isaac THYER
Isaac THYER #352
Male 40-49
00:56:49.9
00:56:49.9
8
(34)
40-49
8
00:19:03.1
Male
34
00:55:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 1
144
349
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #349
Male 40-49
01:09:58.1
01:09:58.1
21
(86)
40-49
21
00:32:11.3
Male
86
Kwinana Masters
2
01:10:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
48
348
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #348
Male 40-49
00:55:07.4
00:55:07.4
5
(28)
40-49
5
00:17:20.6
Male
28
00:58:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 1
101
347
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #347
Male 50-59
01:01:37.7
01:01:37.7
12
(59)
50-59
12
00:16:26.5
Male
59
01:08:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 2
129
346
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #346
Male 60-69
01:05:55.4
01:05:55.4
16
(76)
60-69
16
00:25:47.7
Male
76
Bunbury Masters
8
01:01:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
141
345
Jimena TARACENA
Jimena TARACENA #345
Female 40-49
01:09:49.4
01:09:49.4
12
(58)
40-49
12
00:23:59.8
Female
58
01:10:12
21:49 min/km
Wave 2
83
344
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #344
Female 50-59
00:59:45.0
00:59:45.0
7
(35)
50-59
7
00:13:53.7
Female
35
Bold Park Masters
4
01:10:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
147
343
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #343
Female 50-59
01:12:09.2
01:12:09.2
17
(61)
50-59
17
00:26:17.9
Female
61
01:40:00
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
66
341
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #341
Male 50-59
00:58:30.1
00:58:30.1
9
(39)
50-59
9
00:13:18.9
Male
39
00:59:58
18:16 min/km
Wave 1
339
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #339
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
01:04:00
Wave 2
18
337
James SMITH
James SMITH #337
Male 18-29
00:49:34.1
00:49:34.1
1
(10)
18-29
1
Male
10
00:50:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 1
6
333
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #333
Female 30-39
00:40:51.7
00:40:51.7
2
(2)
30-39
2
00:00:43.9
Female
2
00:45:30
12:46 min/km
Wave 1
78
332
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #332
Female 30-39
00:59:23.5
00:59:23.5
12
(32)
30-39
12
00:19:15.7
Female
32
Beatty Park Masters
4
01:20:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
16
330
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #330
Female 50-59
00:48:54.2
00:48:54.2
3
(8)
50-59
3
00:03:02.9
Female
8
00:54:19
15:16 min/km
Wave 1
103
328
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #328
Male 60-69
01:01:41.2
01:01:41.2
13
(61)
60-69
13
00:21:33.5
Male
61
Fremantle Masters
4
01:02:10
19:16 min/km
Wave 2
38
326
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #326
Female 60-69
00:53:48.5
00:53:48.5
1
(15)
60-69
1
Female
15
00:59:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 1
52
325
Amy SCHELFHOUT
Amy SCHELFHOUT #325
Female 30-39
00:55:35.0
00:55:35.0
7
(21)
30-39
7
00:15:27.2
Female
21
Bold Park Masters
1
01:00:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 1
75
323
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #323
Female 30-39
00:59:14.3
00:59:14.3
11
(31)
30-39
11
00:19:06.5
Female
31
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 2
125
321
Jenny SANDILANDS
Jenny SANDILANDS #321
Female 30-39
01:04:50.5
01:04:50.5
16
(51)
30-39
16
00:24:42.7
Female
51
01:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
110
316
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #316
Female 60-69
01:03:01.0
01:03:01.0
2
(46)
60-69
2
00:09:12.5
Female
46
00:59:05
19:41 min/km
Wave 1
87
314
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #314
Male 30-39
00:59:55.9
00:59:55.9
11
(51)
30-39
11
00:22:02.4
Male
51
Bold Park Masters
5
01:10:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 2
13
313
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #313
Female 40-49
00:48:06.1
00:48:06.1
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:02:16.5
Female
6
00:48:00
15:01 min/km
Wave 1
107
311
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #311
Female 40-49
01:02:43.8
01:02:43.8
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:16:54.2
Female
44
Inglewood Masters
3
01:10:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
33
305
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #305
Male 30-39
00:53:34.8
00:53:34.8
5
(20)
30-39
5
00:15:41.3
Male
20
Melville Masters
1
00:50:29
16:44 min/km
Wave 1
109
304
Kristine RICCI
Kristine RICCI #304
Female 50-59
01:02:55.8
01:02:55.8
13
(45)
50-59
13
00:17:04.5
Female
45
01:09:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 2
17
296
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #296
Male 60-69
00:48:57.0
00:48:57.0
2
(9)
60-69
2
00:08:49.3
Male
9
Bunbury Masters
1
00:48:20
15:17 min/km
Wave 1
74
288
Kelly PARSONS
Kelly PARSONS #288
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
6
(30)
40-49
6
00:13:18.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)