Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80-89
All teams
Armadale Masters
Beatty Park Masters
Bold Park Masters
Bunbury Masters
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Fremantle Masters
Inglewood Masters
Kwinana Masters
Leeming Masters
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah Masters
Melville Masters
Perth City Swim Club
Rockingham Masters
Westcoast Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
151
32
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #32
Female 60-69
01:13:23.6
01:13:23.6
7
(63)
60-69
7
00:19:35.1
Female
63
Mandurah Masters
7
01:20:01
22:56 min/km
Wave 2
152
89
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #89
Female 30-39
01:14:49.2
01:14:49.2
18
(64)
30-39
18
00:34:41.4
Female
64
01:15:00
Wetsuit
23:22 min/km
Wave 2
153
363
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #363
Female 40-49
01:14:52.8
01:14:52.8
14
(65)
40-49
14
00:29:03.2
Female
65
01:20:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 2
154
179
Renee HILLER
Renee HILLER #179
Female 40-49
01:15:49.2
01:15:49.2
15
(66)
40-49
15
00:29:59.6
Female
66
Fremantle Masters
7
01:25:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 2
155
104
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #104
Female 40-49
01:17:26.7
01:17:26.7
16
(67)
40-49
16
00:31:37.1
Female
67
01:00:00
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
156
65
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #65
Male 40-49
01:18:28.0
01:18:28.0
22
(89)
40-49
22
00:40:41.2
Male
89
Bold Park Masters
9
01:10:00
24:31 min/km
Wave 2
157
31
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #31
Female 18-29
01:24:16.5
01:24:16.5
10
(68)
18-29
10
00:33:54.5
Female
68
01:25:55
26:20 min/km
Wave 2
135
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #135
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Armadale Masters
01:20:05
Wave 2
231
Holly LEAMAN
Holly LEAMAN #231
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
00:57:00
Wave 1
109
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #109
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
01:15:00
Wave 2
134
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #134
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bold Park Masters
01:55:03
Wave 2
162
Jeremy HADFIELD
Jeremy HADFIELD #162
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
00:55:00
Wave 1
173
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #173
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:40:00
Wave 1
213
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #213
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Cockburn Masters
01:15:10
Wave 2
228
Ben LEACH
Ben LEACH #228
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Male
01:00:00
Wave 1
238
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #238
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Fremantle Masters
01:10:00
Wave 2
261
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #261
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
01:00:00
Wave 1
339
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #339
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
01:04:00
Wave 2
368
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #368
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth City Swim Club
00:55:00
Wave 1
373
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #373
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:58:00
Wave 1
379
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #379
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Perth City Swim Club
00:50:30
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)