Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
68
70
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #70
Male 40-49
00:58:51.1
00:58:51.1
10
(41)
40-49
10
00:21:04.3
Male
41
Rockingham Masters
2
01:04:29
18:23 min/km
Wave 2
75
323
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #323
Female 30-39
00:59:14.3
00:59:14.3
11
(31)
30-39
11
00:19:06.5
Female
31
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 2
126
68
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #68
Female 50-59
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
15
(52)
50-59
15
00:19:00.5
Female
52
Rockingham Masters
4
01:01:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
127
38
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #38
Female 60-69
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
3
(53)
60-69
3
00:11:03.3
Female
53
Rockingham Masters
5
01:01:58
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
368
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #368
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth City Swim Club
00:55:00
Wave 1
379
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #379
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Perth City Swim Club
00:50:30
Wave 1
4
28
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #28
Male 60-69
00:40:07.7
00:40:07.7
1
(4)
60-69
1
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:42:00
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
7
249
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #249
Male 50-59
00:45:11.2
00:45:11.2
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
Perth City Swim Club
2
00:48:00
14:07 min/km
Wave 1
10
165
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #165
Female 50-59
00:45:51.3
00:45:51.3
1
(4)
50-59
1
Female
4
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:48:11
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
15
64
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #64
Female 40-49
00:48:51.1
00:48:51.1
3
(7)
40-49
3
00:03:01.5
Female
7
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:51:45
15:15 min/km
Wave 1
29
241
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #241
Male 40-49
00:52:33.7
00:52:33.7
3
(17)
40-49
3
00:14:46.9
Male
17
Perth City Swim Club
5
00:59:58
16:25 min/km
Wave 1
34
215
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #215
Male 30-39
00:53:37.3
00:53:37.3
6
(21)
30-39
6
00:15:43.8
Male
21
Perth City Swim Club
6
00:55:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 1
40
259
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #259
Female 50-59
00:54:05.7
00:54:05.7
5
(17)
50-59
5
00:08:14.4
Female
17
Perth City Swim Club
7
00:54:05
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
42
253
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #253
Female 30-39
00:54:14.1
00:54:14.1
5
(18)
30-39
5
00:14:06.3
Female
18
Perth City Swim Club
8
00:56:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 1
43
262
Bill MCKENZIE
Bill MCKENZIE #262
Male 50-59
00:54:30.3
00:54:30.3
6
(25)
50-59
6
00:09:19.1
Male
25
Perth City Swim Club
9
00:52:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1
44
34
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #34
Female 30-39
00:54:35.6
00:54:35.6
6
(19)
30-39
6
00:14:27.8
Female
19
Perth City Swim Club
10
00:56:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
33
305
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #305
Male 30-39
00:53:34.8
00:53:34.8
5
(20)
30-39
5
00:15:41.3
Male
20
Melville Masters
1
00:50:29
16:44 min/km
Wave 1
138
58
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #58
Male 40-49
01:08:43.7
01:08:43.7
19
(81)
40-49
19
00:30:56.9
Male
81
Melville Masters
2
01:15:00
Wetsuit
21:28 min/km
Wave 2
30
234
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #234
Male 50-59
00:52:45.5
00:52:45.5
3
(18)
50-59
3
00:07:34.3
Male
18
Mandurah Masters
1
00:57:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1
106
82
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #82
Male 60-69
01:02:13.4
01:02:13.4
14
(63)
60-69
14
00:22:05.7
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:13
19:26 min/km
Wave 2
134
193
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #193
Male 60-69
01:07:08.0
01:07:08.0
18
(79)
60-69
18
00:27:00.3
Male
79
Mandurah Masters
3
01:10:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 2
135
81
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #81
Female 60-69
01:08:37.1
01:08:37.1
4
(56)
60-69
4
00:14:48.6
Female
56
Mandurah Masters
4
01:15:16
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
139
113
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #113
Male 60-69
01:08:56.4
01:08:56.4
19
(82)
60-69
19
00:28:48.7
Male
82
Mandurah Masters
5
01:10:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 2
150
201
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #201
Male 70-79
01:12:55.8
01:12:55.8
3
(88)
70-79
3
00:13:16.7
Male
88
Mandurah Masters
6
00:57:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 1
151
32
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #32
Female 60-69
01:13:23.6
01:13:23.6
7
(63)
60-69
7
00:19:35.1
Female
63
Mandurah Masters
7
01:20:01
22:56 min/km
Wave 2
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male 30-39
00:50:33.2
00:50:33.2
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:12:39.7
Male
14
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:50:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
124
39
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #39
Male 30-39
01:04:50.1
01:04:50.1
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:26:56.6
Male
74
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:06:12
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
132
40
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #40
Male 70-79
01:06:34.2
01:06:34.2
2
(78)
70-79
2
00:06:55.1
Male
78
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
123
14
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #14
Male 60-69
01:04:36.9
01:04:36.9
15
(73)
60-69
15
00:24:29.2
Male
73
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:17
20:11 min/km
Wave 2
144
349
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #349
Male 40-49
01:09:58.1
01:09:58.1
21
(86)
40-49
21
00:32:11.3
Male
86
Kwinana Masters
2
01:10:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
105
353
Cade TRIGG
Cade TRIGG #353
Male 30-39
01:02:04.2
01:02:04.2
12
(62)
30-39
12
00:24:10.7
Male
62
Inglewood Masters
2
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
107
311
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #311
Female 40-49
01:02:43.8
01:02:43.8
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:16:54.2
Female
44
Inglewood Masters
3
01:10:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
238
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #238
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Fremantle Masters
01:10:00
Wave 2
53
216
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #216
Female 30-39
00:55:54.9
00:55:54.9
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:15:47.1
Female
22
Fremantle Masters
1
01:00:24
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
64
136
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #136
Male 40-49
00:58:14.4
00:58:14.4
9
(37)
40-49
9
00:20:27.6
Male
37
Fremantle Masters
2
00:57:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1
72
137
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #137
Male 30-39
00:59:06.9
00:59:06.9
8
(44)
30-39
8
00:21:13.4
Male
44
Fremantle Masters
3
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
103
328
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #328
Male 60-69
01:01:41.2
01:01:41.2
13
(61)
60-69
13
00:21:33.5
Male
61
Fremantle Masters
4
01:02:10
19:16 min/km
Wave 2
137
265
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #265
Male 50-59
01:08:40.8
01:08:40.8
17
(80)
50-59
17
00:23:29.6
Male
80
Fremantle Masters
5
00:36:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1
148
247
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #247
Female 60-69
01:12:17.3
01:12:17.3
6
(62)
60-69
6
00:18:28.8
Female
62
Fremantle Masters
6
01:30:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 2
154
179
Renee HILLER
Renee HILLER #179
Female 40-49
01:15:49.2
01:15:49.2
15
(66)
40-49
15
00:29:59.6
Female
66
Fremantle Masters
7
01:25:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 2
213
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #213
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Cockburn Masters
01:15:10
Wave 2
74
288
Kelly PARSONS
Kelly PARSONS #288
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
6
(30)
40-49
6
00:13:18.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
81
354
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #354
Male 30-39
00:59:39.7
00:59:39.7
9
(48)
30-39
9
00:21:46.2
Male
48
Claremont Masters
1
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
136
244
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #244
Female 60-69
01:08:38.0
01:08:38.0
5
(57)
60-69
5
00:14:49.5
Female
57
Claremont Masters
2
01:18:10
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
17
296
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #296
Male 60-69
00:48:57.0
00:48:57.0
2
(9)
60-69
2
00:08:49.3
Male
9
Bunbury Masters
1
00:48:20
15:17 min/km
Wave 1
28
279
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #279
Female 50-59
00:51:36.9
00:51:36.9
4
(12)
50-59
4
00:05:45.6
Female
12
Bunbury Masters
2
00:59:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 1
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
85
55
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #55
Male 60-69
00:59:51.9
00:59:51.9
10
(49)
60-69
10
00:19:44.2
Male
49
Bunbury Masters
4
00:59:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
88
9
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #9
Male 40-49
01:00:00.6
01:00:00.6
12
(52)
40-49
12
00:22:13.8
Male
52
Bunbury Masters
5
01:05:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)