Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80-89
All teams
Armadale Masters
Beatty Park Masters
Bold Park Masters
Bunbury Masters
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Fremantle Masters
Inglewood Masters
Kwinana Masters
Leeming Masters
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah Masters
Melville Masters
Perth City Swim Club
Rockingham Masters
Westcoast Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
51
242
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #242
Male 50-59
00:55:24.5
00:55:24.5
8
(31)
50-59
8
00:10:13.3
Male
31
01:00:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 1
52
325
Amy SCHELFHOUT
Amy SCHELFHOUT #325
Female 30-39
00:55:35.0
00:55:35.0
7
(21)
30-39
7
00:15:27.2
Female
21
Bold Park Masters
1
01:00:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 1
53
216
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #216
Female 30-39
00:55:54.9
00:55:54.9
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:15:47.1
Female
22
Fremantle Masters
1
01:00:24
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
54
166
Karen HEAGNEY
Karen HEAGNEY #166
Female 40-49
00:55:56.5
00:55:56.5
4
(23)
40-49
4
00:10:06.9
Female
23
00:57:30
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
55
36
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #36
Female 18-29
00:56:09.2
00:56:09.2
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:05:47.2
Female
24
02:00:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 2
56
37
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #37
Female 30-39
00:56:10.4
00:56:10.4
9
(25)
30-39
9
00:16:02.6
Female
25
03:30:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 2
57
533
Phillip GOREY
Phillip GOREY #533
Male 60-69
00:56:20.8
00:56:20.8
6
(32)
60-69
6
00:16:13.1
Male
32
01:03:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
58
6
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #6
Male 40-49
00:56:42.7
00:56:42.7
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:18:55.9
Male
33
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:57:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 1
59
352
Isaac THYER
Isaac THYER #352
Male 40-49
00:56:49.9
00:56:49.9
8
(34)
40-49
8
00:19:03.1
Male
34
00:55:00
17:45 min/km
Wave 1
60
508
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #508
Female 18-29
00:56:53.3
00:56:53.3
6
(26)
18-29
6
00:06:31.3
Female
26
01:02:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
61
83
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #83
Female 30-39
00:57:18.6
00:57:18.6
10
(27)
30-39
10
00:17:10.8
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
3
01:00:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
63
160
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #160
Male 60-69
00:57:53.5
00:57:53.5
7
(36)
60-69
7
00:17:45.8
Male
36
01:01:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 1
64
136
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #136
Male 40-49
00:58:14.4
00:58:14.4
9
(37)
40-49
9
00:20:27.6
Male
37
Fremantle Masters
2
00:57:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1
65
177
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #177
Male Under 18
00:58:27.9
00:58:27.9
2
(38)
Under 18
2
00:20:39.6
Male
38
01:00:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 1
66
341
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #341
Male 50-59
00:58:30.1
00:58:30.1
9
(39)
50-59
9
00:13:18.9
Male
39
00:59:58
18:16 min/km
Wave 1
67
75
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #75
Male 60-69
00:58:34.8
00:58:34.8
8
(40)
60-69
8
00:18:27.1
Male
40
01:08:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 2
68
70
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #70
Male 40-49
00:58:51.1
00:58:51.1
10
(41)
40-49
10
00:21:04.3
Male
41
Rockingham Masters
2
01:04:29
18:23 min/km
Wave 2
69
13
Mark BAILEY
Mark BAILEY #13
Male 50-59
00:58:54.7
00:58:54.7
10
(42)
50-59
10
00:13:43.5
Male
42
01:05:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 2
70
3
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #3
Male 50-59
00:58:57.5
00:58:57.5
11
(43)
50-59
11
00:13:46.3
Male
43
01:04:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 2
71
209
Julia KALOTAS
Julia KALOTAS #209
Female 18-29
00:59:01.5
00:59:01.5
7
(28)
18-29
7
00:08:39.5
Female
28
Bold Park Masters
2
02:40:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 2
72
137
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #137
Male 30-39
00:59:06.9
00:59:06.9
8
(44)
30-39
8
00:21:13.4
Male
44
Fremantle Masters
3
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
73
229
Gabrielle LEACH
Gabrielle LEACH #229
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
5
(29)
40-49
5
00:13:18.9
Female
29
01:10:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
74
288
Kelly PARSONS
Kelly PARSONS #288
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
6
(30)
40-49
6
00:13:18.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
75
323
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #323
Female 30-39
00:59:14.3
00:59:14.3
11
(31)
30-39
11
00:19:06.5
Female
31
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 2
76
361
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #361
Male 40-49
00:59:14.5
00:59:14.5
11
(45)
40-49
11
00:21:27.7
Male
45
01:01:01
18:30 min/km
Wave 1
77
283
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #283
Male 60-69
00:59:19.9
00:59:19.9
9
(46)
60-69
9
00:19:12.2
Male
46
01:07:20
18:32 min/km
Wave 2
78
332
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #332
Female 30-39
00:59:23.5
00:59:23.5
12
(32)
30-39
12
00:19:15.7
Female
32
Beatty Park Masters
4
01:20:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
80
69
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #69
Male 70-79
00:59:39.1
00:59:39.1
1
(47)
70-79
1
Male
47
Bold Park Masters
3
01:12:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
81
354
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #354
Male 30-39
00:59:39.7
00:59:39.7
9
(48)
30-39
9
00:21:46.2
Male
48
Claremont Masters
1
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
82
79
Gemma COWAN
Gemma COWAN #79
Female 40-49
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
8
(34)
40-49
8
00:13:51.3
Female
34
01:10:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
83
344
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #344
Female 50-59
00:59:45.0
00:59:45.0
7
(35)
50-59
7
00:13:53.7
Female
35
Bold Park Masters
4
01:10:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
84
212
Claire KENNEDY
Claire KENNEDY #212
Female 18-29
00:59:48.4
00:59:48.4
8
(36)
18-29
8
00:09:26.4
Female
36
01:00:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
85
55
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #55
Male 60-69
00:59:51.9
00:59:51.9
10
(49)
60-69
10
00:19:44.2
Male
49
Bunbury Masters
4
00:59:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
86
217
John KLAUZ
John KLAUZ #217
Male 30-39
00:59:52.1
00:59:52.1
10
(50)
30-39
10
00:21:58.6
Male
50
01:00:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
87
314
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #314
Male 30-39
00:59:55.9
00:59:55.9
11
(51)
30-39
11
00:22:02.4
Male
51
Bold Park Masters
5
01:10:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 2
88
9
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #9
Male 40-49
01:00:00.6
01:00:00.6
12
(52)
40-49
12
00:22:13.8
Male
52
Bunbury Masters
5
01:05:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
89
2
Arthur ADAMS
Arthur ADAMS #2
Male 40-49
01:00:03.3
01:00:03.3
13
(53)
40-49
13
00:22:16.5
Male
53
01:00:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1
90
171
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #171
Female 50-59
01:00:11.8
01:00:11.8
8
(37)
50-59
8
00:14:20.5
Female
37
00:58:02
18:48 min/km
Wave 1
91
76
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #76
Female 50-59
01:00:17.8
01:00:17.8
9
(38)
50-59
9
00:14:26.5
Female
38
01:13:59
18:50 min/km
Wave 2
92
141
Ross GALBRAITH
Ross GALBRAITH #141
Male 40-49
01:00:27.6
01:00:27.6
14
(54)
40-49
14
00:22:40.8
Male
54
01:05:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2
93
382
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #382
Male 60-69
01:00:31.6
01:00:31.6
11
(55)
60-69
11
00:20:23.9
Male
55
00:58:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
94
286
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #286
Female 50-59
01:00:33.4
01:00:33.4
10
(39)
50-59
10
00:14:42.1
Female
39
Bunbury Masters
6
01:05:01
18:55 min/km
Wave 2
95
236
Nellie LIEUTIER
Nellie LIEUTIER #236
Female 30-39
01:00:38.9
01:00:38.9
13
(40)
30-39
13
00:20:31.1
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
6
01:10:05
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
96
103
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #103
Female 50-59
01:00:59.3
01:00:59.3
11
(41)
50-59
11
00:15:08.0
Female
41
Bunbury Masters
7
01:05:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
97
167
Dan HEGNEY
Dan HEGNEY #167
Male 18-29
01:01:05.4
01:01:05.4
6
(56)
18-29
6
00:11:31.3
Male
56
01:12:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 2
98
243
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #243
Male 40-49
01:01:07.6
01:01:07.6
15
(57)
40-49
15
00:23:20.8
Male
57
00:58:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 1
99
61
Richard CARSTAIRS
Richard CARSTAIRS #61
Male 60-69
01:01:18.4
01:01:18.4
12
(58)
60-69
12
00:21:10.7
Male
58
01:05:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 2
100
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female 40-49
01:01:24.5
01:01:24.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:15:34.9
Female
42
Bold Park Masters
7
01:01:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)