Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
46
694
Jessica MALES
Jessica MALES #694
Female Open
00:57:29.41
00:57:29.41
(00:57:09.65)
18
(33)
00:57:09.65
Open
18
17
00:12:46.20
Female
33
32
Bodyrox
6
11:25 min/km
00:48:43.08
11:11 min/km
52
16
35
00:08:26.57
12:59 min/km
44
18
33
50
52
471
Alicia ANGUS
Alicia ANGUS #471
Female 50+
00:58:24.85
00:58:24.85
(00:58:14.74)
15
(35)
00:58:14.74
50+
15
16
00:13:41.26
Female
35
36
11:38 min/km
00:49:32.98
11:23 min/km
57
17
40
00:08:41.76
13:22 min/km
47
15
34
55
55
777
Jackie PULMAN
Jackie PULMAN #777
Female 50+
00:58:42.45
00:58:42.45
(00:58:22.06)
17
(38)
00:58:22.06
50+
17
17
00:13:58.86
Female
38
38
11:40 min/km
00:49:32.95
11:23 min/km
59
18
42
00:08:49.11
13:34 min/km
48
16
35
54
53
535
Rachael COUPER
Rachael COUPER #535
Female Open
00:58:40.20
00:58:40.20
(00:58:20.02)
20
(37)
00:58:20.02
Open
20
20
00:13:56.99
Female
37
37
11:40 min/km
00:49:26.17
11:21 min/km
58
21
41
00:08:53.85
13:41 min/km
49
19
36
61
61
728
Anne NOONAN
Anne NOONAN #728
Female 50+
01:05:52.95
01:05:52.95
(01:05:28.19)
19
(43)
01:05:28.19
50+
19
19
00:21:09.36
Female
43
43
13:05 min/km
00:55:30.15
12:45 min/km
60
19
43
00:09:58.04
15:20 min/km
50
17
37
64
64
919
Kathy JONES
Kathy JONES #919
Female 50+
01:13:29.29
01:13:29.29
(01:13:29.29)
21
(45)
01:13:29.29
50+
21
21
00:28:45.70
Female
45
45
14:41 min/km
01:02:54.78
14:27 min/km
63
21
45
00:10:34.51
16:16 min/km
51
18
38
56
56
578
Jess EVERSDEN
Jess EVERSDEN #578
Female Under 16
00:59:42.95
00:59:42.95
(00:59:31.81)
2
(39)
00:59:31.81
Under 16
2
2
00:08:00.59
Female
39
39
Bodyrox
9
11:54 min/km
00:36:36.76
8:25 min/km
6
1
3
00:22:55.04
35:15 min/km
55
2
39
57
57
610
Kalyesha GREEN
Kalyesha GREEN #610
Female Under 16
00:59:51.51
00:59:51.51
(00:59:40.89)
3
(40)
00:59:40.89
Under 16
3
3
00:08:09.15
Female
40
40
Bodyrox
10
11:56 min/km
00:36:39.32
8:25 min/km
7
2
4
00:23:01.57
35:25 min/km
56
3
40
58
59
559
Fran DODIN
Fran DODIN #559
Female Open
01:04:00.56
01:04:00.56
(01:03:45.91)
21
(41)
01:03:45.91
Open
21
21
00:19:17.34
Female
41
41
12:45 min/km
00:39:45.38
9:08 min/km
10
2
7
00:24:00.53
36:56 min/km
58
20
41
3
4
782
Laura RELPH
Laura RELPH #782
Female Open
00:44:43.21
00:44:43.21
(00:44:38.96)
1
(1)
00:44:38.96
Open
1
1
Female
1
2
8:55 min/km
00:20:18.28
4:40 min/km
4
1
2
00:24:20.68
37:27 min/km
60
21
42
4
3
756
Tracie PERRELLA
Tracie PERRELLA #756
Female 50+
00:44:43.59
00:44:43.59
(00:44:37.37)
1
(2)
00:44:37.37
50+
1
1
Female
2
1
8:55 min/km
00:20:13.66
4:39 min/km
3
1
1
00:24:23.70
37:31 min/km
61
19
43
60
60
645
Marilyn HOLLINS
Marilyn HOLLINS #645
Female 50+
01:04:41.81
01:04:41.81
(01:04:33.41)
18
(42)
01:04:33.41
50+
18
18
00:19:58.22
Female
42
42
South West Personnel
9
12:54 min/km
00:39:23.74
9:03 min/km
8
2
5
00:25:09.67
38:42 min/km
62
20
44
62
62
566
Susan DU PLESSIS
Susan DU PLESSIS #566
Female 50+
01:11:06.66
01:11:06.66
(01:11:03.46)
20
(44)
01:11:03.46
50+
20
20
00:26:23.07
Female
44
44
14:12 min/km
00:39:32.63
9:05 min/km
9
3
6
00:31:30.82
48:28 min/km
63
21
45
496
Patrick BRAY
Patrick BRAY #496
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
Male
min/km
631
Alex HEARN
Alex HEARN #631
Male 50+
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50+
Male
St Joseph's Primary School
min/km
00:43:38.25
10:01 min/km
632
Lesley HEARN
Lesley HEARN #632
Female 50+
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50+
Female
St Joseph's Primary School
min/km
700
Tobie MATHESON
Tobie MATHESON #700
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
min/km
677
Brinsley LANE
Brinsley LANE #677
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
Male
min/km
773
Benn PROWSE
Benn PROWSE #773
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
BUNBURY CATHEDRAL GRAMMAR PRIMARY TEAM
min/km
774
Kristy PROWSE
Kristy PROWSE #774
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
Male
BUNBURY CATHEDRAL GRAMMAR PRIMARY TEAM
min/km
776
Sasha PROWSE
Sasha PROWSE #776
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Female
BUNBURY CATHEDRAL GRAMMAR PRIMARY TEAM
min/km
823
Wendy TAYLOR
Wendy TAYLOR #823
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
Female
min/km
51
50
907
Anton MANNING
Anton MANNING #907
Male 50+
00:58:26.08
00:58:26.08
(00:58:05.56)
7
(16)
00:58:05.56
50+
7
7
00:07:44.86
Male
16
16
11:37 min/km
00:58:26.08
29:53 min/km
509
Liam CAMILLERI
Liam CAMILLERI #509
Male Under 8
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 8
Male
No Team
min/km
00:15:36.11
24:00 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)