South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
24
14
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #14
Female Y08
00:09:47.84
00:09:47.84
1
(1)
Y08
1
Female
1
Australind SHS
1
3:55 min/km
42
564
Kai-Anna PRENDERGAST
Kai-Anna PRENDERGAST #564
Female Y08
00:10:00.61
00:10:00.61
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:12.77
Female
2
Margaret River SHS
2
4:00 min/km
77
162
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #162
Female Y08
00:10:36.33
00:10:36.33
3
(5)
Y08
3
00:00:48.49
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
4
4:14 min/km
80
113
Alannah GRIFFIN
Alannah GRIFFIN #113
Female Y08
00:10:39.37
00:10:39.37
4
(6)
Y08
4
00:00:51.52
Female
6
Bunbury Catholic College
4
4:15 min/km
106
115
Sophia TOMAS
Sophia TOMAS #115
Female Y08
00:11:03.95
00:11:03.95
5
(10)
Y08
5
00:01:16.11
Female
10
Bunbury Catholic College
5
4:25 min/km
108
11
Emma BARTLETT
Emma BARTLETT #11
Female Y08
00:11:05.12
00:11:05.12
6
(12)
Y08
6
00:01:17.27
Female
12
Australind SHS
6
4:26 min/km
117
12
Makala DOWNES
Makala DOWNES #12
Female Y08
00:11:13.49
00:11:13.49
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:25.65
Female
16
Australind SHS
7
4:29 min/km
124
13
Cherise EDWARDS
Cherise EDWARDS #13
Female Y08
00:11:17.56
00:11:17.56
8
(18)
Y08
8
00:01:29.71
Female
18
Australind SHS
8
4:31 min/km
127
163
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #163
Female Y08
00:11:19.62
00:11:19.62
9
(19)
Y08
9
00:01:31.78
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
10
4:31 min/km
128
576
Taryn SEMENOW
Taryn SEMENOW #576
Female Y08
00:11:20.37
00:11:20.37
10
(20)
Y08
10
00:01:32.52
Female
20
Margaret River SHS
5
4:32 min/km
134
165
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #165
Female Y08
00:11:25.07
00:11:25.07
11
(23)
Y08
11
00:01:37.22
Female
23
Bunbury SHS
12
4:34 min/km
135
615
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #615
Female Y08
00:11:25.87
00:11:25.87
12
(24)
Y08
12
00:01:38.02
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
3
4:34 min/km
140
212
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #212
Female Y08
00:11:35.21
00:11:35.21
13
(26)
Y08
13
00:01:47.37
Female
26
Collie SHS
4
4:38 min/km
143
415
Indi PERRY-VAUGHN
Indi PERRY-VAUGHN #415
Female Y08
00:11:38.12
00:11:38.12
14
(29)
Y08
14
00:01:50.27
Female
29
Georgiana Molloy AS
11
4:39 min/km
145
164
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #164
Female Y08
00:11:42.34
00:11:42.34
15
(31)
Y08
15
00:01:54.49
Female
31
Bunbury SHS
18
4:40 min/km
146
15
Alyssa KJELLGREN
Alyssa KJELLGREN #15
Female Y08
00:11:42.52
00:11:42.52
16
(32)
Y08
16
00:01:54.68
Female
32
Australind SHS
15
4:41 min/km
152
514
Rachel KILCHENMANN
Rachel KILCHENMANN #514
Female Y08
00:11:47.79
00:11:47.79
17
(36)
Y08
17
00:01:59.94
Female
36
Manjimup SHS
9
4:43 min/km
159
105
Ruby MILTON
Ruby MILTON #105
Female Y08
00:11:51.88
00:11:51.88
18
(40)
Y08
18
00:02:04.04
Female
40
Bunbury Catholic College
17
4:44 min/km
161
513
Brielle KRISMAN
Brielle KRISMAN #513
Female Y08
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
19
(42)
Y08
19
00:02:05.44
Female
42
Manjimup SHS
10
4:45 min/km
163
562
Grace DOMBROSKI
Grace DOMBROSKI #562
Female Y08
00:11:55.37
00:11:55.37
20
(44)
Y08
20
00:02:07.52
Female
44
Margaret River SHS
10
4:46 min/km
164
411
Jazzie AKINSON
Jazzie AKINSON #411
Female Y08
00:11:58.12
00:11:58.12
21
(45)
Y08
21
00:02:10.27
Female
45
Georgiana Molloy AS
18
4:47 min/km
176
413
Yasmin FOWLER
Yasmin FOWLER #413
Female Y08
00:12:04.84
00:12:04.84
22
(54)
Y08
22
00:02:16.99
Female
54
Georgiana Molloy AS
19
4:49 min/km
179
161
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #161
Female Y08
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
23
(55)
Y08
23
00:02:21.26
Female
55
Bunbury SHS
24
4:51 min/km
180
412
Lucy CLAYTON
Lucy CLAYTON #412
Female Y08
00:12:09.72
00:12:09.72
24
(56)
Y08
24
00:02:21.87
Female
56
Georgiana Molloy AS
20
4:51 min/km
186
316
Taylah TOOMATH
Taylah TOOMATH #316
Female Y08
00:12:15.37
00:12:15.37
25
(61)
Y08
25
00:02:27.52
Female
61
Dalyellup College
7
4:54 min/km
187
112
Mikaylah DAWSON
Mikaylah DAWSON #112
Female Y08
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
26
(62)
Y08
26
00:02:31.82
Female
62
Bunbury Catholic College
25
4:55 min/km
188
658
Zahlia WALKER
Zahlia WALKER #658
Female Y08
00:12:21.87
00:12:21.87
27
(63)
Y08
27
00:02:34.03
Female
63
Donnybrook DHS
2
4:56 min/km
197
114
Lily RATCLIFFE
Lily RATCLIFFE #114
Female Y08
00:12:34.09
00:12:34.09
28
(72)
Y08
28
00:02:46.24
Female
72
Bunbury Catholic College
26
5:01 min/km
198
210
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #210
Female Y08
00:12:35.10
00:12:35.10
29
(73)
Y08
29
00:02:47.25
Female
73
Collie SHS
10
5:02 min/km
199
264
Kyah MCLEOD
Kyah MCLEOD #264
Female Y08
00:12:35.62
00:12:35.62
30
(74)
Y08
30
00:02:47.78
Female
74
Cape Naturaliste College
13
5:02 min/km
212
262
Anouk BRUCE
Anouk BRUCE #262
Female Y08
00:12:46.62
00:12:46.62
31
(85)
Y08
31
00:02:58.78
Female
85
Cape Naturaliste College
16
5:06 min/km
215
414
Eve NILSON
Eve NILSON #414
Female Y08
00:12:51.92
00:12:51.92
32
(88)
Y08
32
00:03:04.07
Female
88
Georgiana Molloy AS
24
5:08 min/km
221
575
Jazmin RYBICKI
Jazmin RYBICKI #575
Female Y08
00:13:01.62
00:13:01.62
33
(94)
Y08
33
00:03:13.78
Female
94
Margaret River SHS
13
5:12 min/km
232
511
Madeline DUMPERT
Madeline DUMPERT #511
Female Y08
00:13:20.12
00:13:20.12
34
(100)
Y08
34
00:03:32.28
Female
100
Manjimup SHS
18
5:20 min/km
233
312
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #312
Female Y08
00:13:24.88
00:13:24.88
35
(101)
Y08
35
00:03:37.03
Female
101
Dalyellup College
13
5:21 min/km
234
365
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #365
Female Y08
00:13:25.01
00:13:25.01
36
(102)
Y08
36
00:03:37.16
Female
102
Donnybrook DHS
5
5:22 min/km
240
214
Ebony WHITNEY
Ebony WHITNEY #214
Female Y08
00:13:29.67
00:13:29.67
37
(107)
Y08
37
00:03:41.83
Female
107
Collie SHS
16
5:23 min/km
243
616
Katherine TICKENOFF
Katherine TICKENOFF #616
Female Y08
00:13:32.71
00:13:32.71
38
(110)
Y08
38
00:03:44.87
Female
110
Newton Moore SHS
22
5:25 min/km
245
211
Alana JACKSON
Alana JACKSON #211
Female Y08
00:13:34.74
00:13:34.74
39
(112)
Y08
39
00:03:46.90
Female
112
Collie SHS
18
5:25 min/km
251
611
Sophie ASHWORTH
Sophie ASHWORTH #611
Female Y08
00:13:48.35
00:13:48.35
40
(118)
Y08
40
00:04:00.50
Female
118
Newton Moore SHS
23
5:31 min/km
257
613
Jasmine BATRICK
Jasmine BATRICK #613
Female Y08
00:14:06.80
00:14:06.80
41
(123)
Y08
41
00:04:18.95
Female
123
Newton Moore SHS
25
5:38 min/km
260
612
Laura BARTLETT
Laura BARTLETT #612
Female Y08
00:14:12.88
00:14:12.88
42
(125)
Y08
42
00:04:25.03
Female
125
Newton Moore SHS
26
5:41 min/km
263
363
Skye HUNT
Skye HUNT #363
Female Y08
00:14:20.19
00:14:20.19
43
(126)
Y08
43
00:04:32.35
Female
126
Donnybrook DHS
9
5:44 min/km
267
296
Taya DARNELL
Taya DARNELL #296
Female Y08
00:14:43.33
00:14:43.33
44
(130)
Y08
44
00:04:55.48
Female
130
Cape Naturaliste College
24
5:53 min/km
269
213
Skye WASHER
Skye WASHER #213
Female Y08
00:15:01.18
00:15:01.18
45
(132)
Y08
45
00:05:13.33
Female
132
Collie SHS
26
6:00 min/km
270
512
Stella GILBERT
Stella GILBERT #512
Female Y08
00:15:06.06
00:15:06.06
46
(133)
Y08
46
00:05:18.22
Female
133
Manjimup SHS
23
6:02 min/km
271
517
Jorja FORSMAN
Jorja FORSMAN #517
Female Y08
00:15:06.16
00:15:06.16
47
(134)
Y08
47
00:05:18.32
Female
134
Manjimup SHS
25
6:02 min/km
279
314
Alissa HIGGINS
Alissa HIGGINS #314
Female Y08
00:16:27.04
00:16:27.04
48
(141)
Y08
48
00:06:39.19
Female
141
Dalyellup College
26
6:34 min/km
280
315
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON
Zakera SUTTIE-GUNSON #315
Female Y08
00:16:27.84
00:16:27.84
49
(142)
Y08
49
00:06:39.99
Female
142
Dalyellup College
27
6:35 min/km
283
565
Poppy SOWDEN
Poppy SOWDEN #565
Female Y08
00:16:43.28
00:16:43.28
50
(143)
Y08
50
00:06:55.43
Female
143
Margaret River SHS
17
6:41 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)