South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
265
Sienna MULLUMBY
Sienna MULLUMBY #265
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
270
Riley ROLFE
Riley ROLFE #270
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
271
Ashley YATES
Ashley YATES #271
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
273
Joscelyn ANTHONY
Joscelyn ANTHONY #273
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
274
Kayla HUDSON
Kayla HUDSON #274
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
275
Amy KENWORTHY
Amy KENWORTHY #275
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
310
Brock SMITH
Brock SMITH #310
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Dalyellup College
311
Lilly BIRD
Lilly BIRD #311
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
313
Jessica GRAY
Jessica GRAY #313
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
319
Tommy DUNCAN
Tommy DUNCAN #319
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
320
Benjamin RANSLEY
Benjamin RANSLEY #320
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
328
Larna SCOTT
Larna SCOTT #328
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Dalyellup College
332
Mitch SKEGGS
Mitch SKEGGS #332
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Dalyellup College
354
Sally KETTLE
Sally KETTLE #354
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
355
Alana OLIVER
Alana OLIVER #355
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Donnybrook DHS
356
Travis CAROLEO
Travis CAROLEO #356
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Donnybrook DHS
361
Monique DELAPORTE
Monique DELAPORTE #361
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
362
Sophie FARLEY
Sophie FARLEY #362
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
364
Felicity KEENAN
Felicity KEENAN #364
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Donnybrook DHS
430
Angus SMITH
Angus SMITH #430
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Georgiana Molloy AS
508
Georgie PURSE
Georgie PURSE #508
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Manjimup SHS
524
Mackayla LOWE
Mackayla LOWE #524
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
525
Lily WALSH
Lily WALSH #525
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
527
Connor MARKHAM
Connor MARKHAM #527
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Manjimup SHS
557
Macklin FLYNN
Macklin FLYNN #557
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Margaret River SHS
561
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #561
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
563
Willow HINES
Willow HINES #563
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
566
Marley DARLINGTON
Marley DARLINGTON #566
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
567
Jacob HINES
Jacob HINES #567
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
568
Oliver HORAK
Oliver HORAK #568
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
569
Noah PARTINGTON
Noah PARTINGTON #569
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
570
Than PAYNE
Than PAYNE #570
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Margaret River SHS
572
Poppy BROUSSON
Poppy BROUSSON #572
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
573
Amelia FORREST
Amelia FORREST #573
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
607
Blayde COOMER
Blayde COOMER #607
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
609
Jasper HUBON
Jasper HUBON #609
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (336 items)