John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
14
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #14
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
4
Travis WHITEMAN
Travis WHITEMAN #4
Male Y02
00:03:32.9
00:03:32.9
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:19.2
Male
2
DURH
1
4:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
537
Carter FAULKNER
Carter FAULKNER #537
Male Y02
00:04:18.7
00:04:18.7
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:01:05.0
Male
16
DURH
2
5:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
9
Danny LE
Danny LE #9
Male Y02
00:04:20.6
00:04:20.6
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:06.9
Male
17
DURH
3
5:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
503
Stefan DAVEY
Stefan DAVEY #503
Male Y02
00:04:39.0
00:04:39.0
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:25.3
Male
23
DURH
4
5:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
538
Brody GAYNOR
Brody GAYNOR #538
Male Y02
00:04:45.1
00:04:45.1
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:31.4
Male
25
DURH
5
5:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
24
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #24
Male Y02
00:04:50.2
00:04:50.2
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:36.5
Male
26
DURH
6
6:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
8
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI #8
Female Y02
00:04:57.1
00:04:57.1
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:36.4
Female
9
DURH
7
6:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
527
Jake WARE
Jake WARE #527
Male Y02
00:05:11.2
00:05:11.2
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:01:57.5
Male
35
DURH
8
6:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
514
Isaac LAM
Isaac LAM #514
Male Y02
00:05:35.5
00:05:35.5
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:21.8
Male
42
DURH
9
6:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
547
Nasinta MATHARU
Nasinta MATHARU #547
Female Y02
00:05:41.4
00:05:41.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:01:20.7
Female
15
DURH
10
7:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
517
Lionel NGUYEN
Lionel NGUYEN #517
Male Y02
00:05:56.3
00:05:56.3
44
(44)
Y02
44
00:02:42.6
Male
44
DURH
11
7:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
23
Rosie ECKHART
Rosie ECKHART #23
Female Y02
00:05:57.4
00:05:57.4
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:36.7
Female
19
DURH
12
7:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
7
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #7
Male Y02
00:06:12.2
00:06:12.2
48
(48)
Y02
48
00:02:58.5
Male
48
DURH
13
7:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
75
536
Tiana DO
Tiana DO #536
Female Y02
00:06:51.5
00:06:51.5
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:02:30.8
Female
25
DURH
14
8:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
530
Kai ANDREWS
Kai ANDREWS #530
Male Y02
00:07:30.4
00:07:30.4
51
(51)
Y02
51
00:04:16.7
Male
51
DURH
15
9:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
518
Kuei PINYCILEU
Kuei PINYCILEU #518
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
555
Milania TODOROSKI
Milania TODOROSKI #555
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
540
Ashton HARDINGHAM
Ashton HARDINGHAM #540
Male Y02
00:03:13.7
00:03:13.7
1
(1)
Y02
1
Male
1
KELM
1
4:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
548
Mayor MAYOR
Mayor MAYOR #548
Male Y02
00:03:43.6
00:03:43.6
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:29.9
Male
4
KELM
2
4:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
22
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #22
Male Y02
00:04:07.7
00:04:07.7
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:54.0
Male
10
KELM
3
5:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
529
Nate WILLIAMSON
Nate WILLIAMSON #529
Male Y02
00:04:09.7
00:04:09.7
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:56.0
Male
11
KELM
4
5:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
16
Alex BENEDETTO
Alex BENEDETTO #16
Male Y02
00:04:17.9
00:04:17.9
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:01:04.2
Male
15
KELM
5
5:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
21
Tala CHOUEIB
Tala CHOUEIB #21
Female Y02
00:04:37.6
00:04:37.6
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:16.9
Female
4
KELM
6
5:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
525
Julian VO
Julian VO #525
Male Y02
00:04:57.8
00:04:57.8
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:44.1
Male
31
KELM
7
6:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
510
Selina HUYNH
Selina HUYNH #510
Female Y02
00:05:48.1
00:05:48.1
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:27.4
Female
18
KELM
8
7:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
26
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #26
Female Y02
00:05:57.6
00:05:57.6
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:36.9
Female
20
KELM
9
7:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
509
Felix HUYNH
Felix HUYNH #509
Male Y02
00:06:01.4
00:06:01.4
46
(46)
Y02
46
00:02:47.7
Male
46
KELM
10
7:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
521
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON #521
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
535
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #535
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
532
Gemima CARLSON
Gemima CARLSON #532
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #1
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
539
Alexander GREER
Alexander GREER #539
Male Y02
00:04:09.9
00:04:09.9
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:56.2
Male
12
NEWB
1
5:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
504
Anthony DELANY
Anthony DELANY #504
Male Y02
00:04:13.3
00:04:13.3
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:59.6
Male
14
NEWB
2
5:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
21
501
Anok ATEM
Anok ATEM #501
Female Y02
00:04:28.0
00:04:28.0
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:07.3
Female
3
NEWB
3
5:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
25
31
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #31
Male Y02
00:04:36.8
00:04:36.8
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:23.1
Male
22
NEWB
4
5:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
12
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #12
Male Y02
00:04:42.7
00:04:42.7
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:29.0
Male
24
NEWB
5
5:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
13
Akuol AROK
Akuol AROK #13
Female Y02
00:04:45.4
00:04:45.4
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:24.7
Female
6
NEWB
6
5:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
25
Asher FRASER
Asher FRASER #25
Female Y02
00:05:04.6
00:05:04.6
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:43.9
Female
12
NEWB
7
6:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
29
Blaze RISTOVSKI
Blaze RISTOVSKI #29
Male Y02
00:05:05.5
00:05:05.5
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:01:51.8
Male
34
NEWB
8
6:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
50
524
Joshua THAI VAN
Joshua THAI VAN #524
Male Y02
00:05:19.4
00:05:19.4
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:02:05.7
Male
37
NEWB
9
6:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
551
Daiwik SAVAGE
Daiwik SAVAGE #551
Male Y02
00:05:56.6
00:05:56.6
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:02:42.9
Male
45
NEWB
10
7:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
546
Kayal MADHAN
Kayal MADHAN #546
Female Y02
00:06:03.1
00:06:03.1
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:42.4
Female
21
NEWB
11
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
531
Harel ARORA
Harel ARORA #531
Female Y02
00:06:18.5
00:06:18.5
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:57.8
Female
23
NEWB
12
7:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
552
Michael STEED
Michael STEED #552
Male Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Male
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
18
Dane BRADLEY
Dane BRADLEY #18
Male Y02
00:03:35.9
00:03:35.9
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:22.2
Male
3
PARM
1
4:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
542
Liam IRWIN
Liam IRWIN #542
Male Y02
00:03:52.5
00:03:52.5
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:38.8
Male
5
PARM
2
4:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
502
Jackson BARTELL
Jackson BARTELL #502
Male Y02
00:03:59.5
00:03:59.5
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:45.8
Male
7
PARM
3
4:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
508
Beau HOSKEN
Beau HOSKEN #508
Male Y02
00:04:05.4
00:04:05.4
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:51.7
Male
9
PARM
4
5:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
32
Amelia WU
Amelia WU #32
Female Y02
00:04:43.9
00:04:43.9
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:23.2
Female
5
PARM
5
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)