John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
172
243
Evan STEWART
Evan STEWART #243
Male Y08
00:20:25.11
00:20:25.11
20
(172)
Y08
20
00:04:53.23
Male
172
Koolyangarra
34
5:06 min/km
00:12:40.71
6:20 min/km
190
24
00:07:44.40
3:52 min/km
155
14
178
1111
Adrian SIMS
Adrian SIMS #1111
Male STAFF
00:20:30.67
00:20:30.67
6
(178)
STAFF
6
00:04:32.03
Male
178
5:07 min/km
00:12:43.79
6:21 min/km
193
7
00:07:46.87
3:53 min/km
160
5
215
719
Finlay O'LOUGHLIN
Finlay O'LOUGHLIN #719
Male Y10
00:21:28.68
00:21:28.68
39
(215)
Y10
39
00:06:41.50
Male
215
Ward
31
5:22 min/km
00:12:42.19
6:21 min/km
192
34
00:08:46.49
4:23 min/km
260
47
190
1053
Marcus WESTLAKE
Marcus WESTLAKE #1053
Male Y12
00:20:50.28
00:20:50.28
30
(190)
Y12
30
00:07:07.04
Male
190
St. Louis
31
5:12 min/km
00:12:44.23
6:22 min/km
194
29
00:08:06.05
4:03 min/km
199
30
211
121
Jaden TAN
Jaden TAN #121
Male Y07
00:21:27.28
00:21:27.28
40
(211)
Y07
40
00:05:17.37
Male
211
Loyola
32
5:21 min/km
00:12:45.19
6:22 min/km
195
38
00:08:42.09
4:21 min/km
250
45
183
965
Louis YOUD
Louis YOUD #965
Male Y12
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
28
(183)
Y12
28
00:06:51.75
Male
183
Koolyangarra
36
5:08 min/km
00:12:51.58
6:25 min/km
196
30
00:07:43.41
3:51 min/km
152
25
219
971
Nicholas CULLEN
Nicholas CULLEN #971
Male Y12
00:21:33.97
00:21:33.97
33
(219)
Y12
33
00:07:50.73
Male
219
Loreto
42
5:23 min/km
00:12:55.86
6:27 min/km
198
31
00:08:38.11
4:19 min/km
244
40
155
675
Oliver FISHER
Oliver FISHER #675
Male Y10
00:19:59.25
00:19:59.25
32
(155)
Y10
32
00:05:12.07
Male
155
St. Louis
22
4:59 min/km
00:12:55.98
6:27 min/km
199
35
00:07:03.27
3:31 min/km
97
24
263
67
Jarvis DAVIES
Jarvis DAVIES #67
Male Y07
00:22:33.60
00:22:33.60
48
(263)
Y07
48
00:06:23.70
Male
263
Loreto
48
5:38 min/km
00:12:55.44
6:27 min/km
197
39
00:09:38.16
4:49 min/km
323
57
205
132
Noah DALE
Noah DALE #132
Male Y07
00:21:11.66
00:21:11.66
38
(205)
Y07
38
00:05:01.76
Male
205
St. Louis
35
5:17 min/km
00:12:57.22
6:28 min/km
200
40
00:08:14.44
4:07 min/km
211
35
194
980
Liam HURLEY
Liam HURLEY #980
Male Y12
00:20:53.79
00:20:53.79
31
(194)
Y12
31
00:07:10.54
Male
194
Loreto
34
5:13 min/km
00:12:57.88
6:28 min/km
201
32
00:07:55.91
3:57 min/km
178
27
200
170
Luke MCLERNON
Luke MCLERNON #170
Male Y07
00:20:55.84
00:20:55.84
36
(200)
Y07
36
00:04:45.93
Male
200
Ward
27
5:13 min/km
00:12:58.20
6:29 min/km
202
41
00:07:57.63
3:58 min/km
181
31
193
410
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #410
Male Y09
00:20:53.70
00:20:53.70
28
(193)
Y09
28
00:05:06.51
Male
193
Koolyangarra
39
5:13 min/km
00:13:01.04
6:30 min/km
203
31
00:07:52.66
3:56 min/km
172
31
222
1107
Rob THOMAS
Rob THOMAS #1107
Male STAFF
00:21:39.95
00:21:39.95
8
(222)
STAFF
8
00:05:41.31
Male
222
5:24 min/km
00:13:01.44
6:30 min/km
204
8
00:08:38.50
4:19 min/km
245
7
179
684
Lucas LIMNIOS
Lucas LIMNIOS #684
Male Y10
00:20:32.09
00:20:32.09
35
(179)
Y10
35
00:05:44.91
Male
179
St. Louis
29
5:08 min/km
00:13:01.67
6:30 min/km
205
36
00:07:30.42
3:45 min/km
138
29
203
598
Isaac PICART
Isaac PICART #598
Male Y10
00:21:08.82
00:21:08.82
37
(203)
Y10
37
00:06:21.64
Male
203
Koolyangarra
41
5:17 min/km
00:13:03.28
6:31 min/km
207
37
00:08:05.54
4:02 min/km
198
37
192
461
Joshua ZHOU
Joshua ZHOU #461
Male Y09
00:20:51.95
00:20:51.95
27
(192)
Y09
27
00:05:04.75
Male
192
Loreto
33
5:12 min/km
00:13:03.08
6:31 min/km
206
32
00:07:48.86
3:54 min/km
169
29
261
631
Jerome NICHOLS
Jerome NICHOLS #631
Male Y10
00:22:32.80
00:22:32.80
49
(261)
Y10
49
00:07:45.62
Male
261
Loreto
47
5:38 min/km
00:13:05.51
6:32 min/km
209
38
00:09:27.28
4:43 min/km
313
55
229
973
Isaac GARCES
Isaac GARCES #973
Male Y12
00:21:55.80
00:21:55.80
34
(229)
Y12
34
00:08:12.55
Male
229
Loreto
44
5:28 min/km
00:13:04.78
6:32 min/km
208
33
00:08:51.02
4:25 min/km
271
42
206
1064
Aramis ESPOSITO-BROCKSCHLAGER
Aramis ESPOSITO-BROCKSCHLAGER #1064
Male Y12
00:21:12.18
00:21:12.18
32
(206)
Y12
32
00:07:28.93
Male
206
Ward
28
5:18 min/km
00:13:08.44
6:34 min/km
212
34
00:08:03.73
4:01 min/km
195
29
243
651
Marcus DE LUCA
Marcus DE LUCA #651
Male Y10
00:22:11.09
00:22:11.09
45
(243)
Y10
45
00:07:23.91
Male
243
Loyola
39
5:32 min/km
00:13:09.79
6:34 min/km
217
39
00:09:01.29
4:30 min/km
284
51
226
759
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #759
Male Y11
00:21:52.17
00:21:52.17
38
(226)
Y11
38
00:07:20.38
Male
226
Campion
30
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.93
6:34 min/km
215
34
00:08:43.24
4:21 min/km
251
39
225
822
Thomas CHEE
Thomas CHEE #822
Male Y11
00:21:52.16
00:21:52.16
37
(225)
Y11
37
00:07:20.37
Male
225
Loyola
35
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.19
6:34 min/km
210
33
00:08:43.97
4:21 min/km
252
40
207
433
Nicholas ARCHER
Nicholas ARCHER #433
Male Y09
00:21:16.70
00:21:16.70
33
(207)
Y09
33
00:05:29.50
Male
207
Loreto
37
5:19 min/km
00:13:08.55
6:34 min/km
213
33
00:08:08.14
4:04 min/km
201
33
214
524
William HART
William HART #524
Male Y09
00:21:28.45
00:21:28.45
34
(214)
Y09
34
00:05:41.25
Male
214
Ward
30
5:22 min/km
00:13:08.75
6:34 min/km
214
34
00:08:19.69
4:09 min/km
221
36
230
182
Jackson TOUT
Jackson TOUT #182
Male Y07
00:21:56.66
00:21:56.66
42
(230)
Y07
42
00:05:46.76
Male
230
Ward
33
5:29 min/km
00:13:09.42
6:34 min/km
216
43
00:08:47.24
4:23 min/km
262
46
212
77
Finn LEVY
Finn LEVY #77
Male Y07
00:21:27.66
00:21:27.66
41
(212)
Y07
41
00:05:17.75
Male
212
Loreto
39
5:21 min/km
00:13:09.84
6:34 min/km
218
44
00:08:17.81
4:08 min/km
216
37
191
103
Saxon GODWIN
Saxon GODWIN #103
Male Y07
00:20:50.95
00:20:50.95
34
(191)
Y07
34
00:04:41.04
Male
191
Loyola
29
5:12 min/km
00:13:08.41
6:34 min/km
211
42
00:07:42.53
3:51 min/km
151
24
210
185
Maxwell WISHART
Maxwell WISHART #185
Male Y07
00:21:24.84
00:21:24.84
39
(210)
Y07
39
00:05:14.94
Male
210
Ward
29
5:21 min/km
00:13:10.63
6:35 min/km
219
45
00:08:14.20
4:07 min/km
209
34
213
200
Henry GLEGHORN
Henry GLEGHORN #200
Male Y08
00:21:27.81
00:21:27.81
26
(213)
Y08
26
00:05:55.92
Male
213
Campion
29
5:21 min/km
00:13:12.74
6:36 min/km
220
26
00:08:15.06
4:07 min/km
212
31
231
429
Campbell STRACHAN
Campbell STRACHAN #429
Male Y09
00:21:59.53
00:21:59.53
38
(231)
Y09
38
00:06:12.33
Male
231
Koolyangarra
43
5:29 min/km
00:13:13.01
6:36 min/km
221
35
00:08:46.52
4:23 min/km
261
42
250
916
Cameron CURTIS
Cameron CURTIS #916
Male Y12
00:22:16.72
00:22:16.72
37
(250)
Y12
37
00:08:33.48
Male
250
Campion
34
5:34 min/km
00:13:13.98
6:36 min/km
222
35
00:09:02.74
4:31 min/km
287
46
262
677
Ty HALVORSON
Ty HALVORSON #677
Male Y10
00:22:33.41
00:22:33.41
50
(262)
Y10
50
00:07:46.23
Male
262
St. Louis
42
5:38 min/km
00:13:15.37
6:37 min/km
225
41
00:09:18.03
4:39 min/km
303
53
217
628
Kanan MIRANDA
Kanan MIRANDA #628
Male Y10
00:21:33.15
00:21:33.15
40
(217)
Y10
40
00:06:45.97
Male
217
Loreto
41
5:23 min/km
00:13:15.06
6:37 min/km
224
40
00:08:18.09
4:09 min/km
218
38
235
128
Sebastian CENA
Sebastian CENA #128
Male Y07
00:22:04.59
00:22:04.59
43
(235)
Y07
43
00:05:54.68
Male
235
St. Louis
38
5:31 min/km
00:13:14.70
6:37 min/km
223
46
00:08:49.88
4:24 min/km
270
47
239
481
Thomas MORRISSEY
Thomas MORRISSEY #481
Male Y09
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
40
(239)
Y09
40
00:06:19.63
Male
239
Loyola
37
5:31 min/km
00:13:17.05
6:38 min/km
228
36
00:08:49.77
4:24 min/km
269
43
197
573
Levi SEAH
Levi SEAH #573
Male Y10
00:20:54.96
00:20:54.96
36
(197)
Y10
36
00:06:07.78
Male
197
Campion
28
5:13 min/km
00:13:16.49
6:38 min/km
227
42
00:07:38.47
3:49 min/km
146
30
181
923
Samuel JOBSON
Samuel JOBSON #923
Male Y12
00:20:33.58
00:20:33.58
26
(181)
Y12
26
00:06:50.33
Male
181
Campion
27
5:08 min/km
00:13:16.38
6:38 min/km
226
36
00:07:17.19
3:38 min/km
123
22
248
955
Xavier PICART
Xavier PICART #955
Male Y12
00:22:15.10
00:22:15.10
36
(248)
Y12
36
00:08:31.85
Male
248
Koolyangarra
45
5:33 min/km
00:13:17.18
6:38 min/km
229
37
00:08:57.91
4:28 min/km
278
43
256
610
Jack YOUNG
Jack YOUNG #610
Male Y10
00:22:29.72
00:22:29.72
46
(256)
Y10
46
00:07:42.54
Male
256
Koolyangarra
46
5:37 min/km
00:13:18.61
6:39 min/km
230
43
00:09:11.11
4:35 min/km
294
52
228
708
Andre FOURNIER
Andre FOURNIER #708
Male Y10
00:21:53.96
00:21:53.96
42
(228)
Y10
42
00:07:06.78
Male
228
Ward
32
5:28 min/km
00:13:19.61
6:39 min/km
231
44
00:08:34.35
4:17 min/km
237
42
216
249
Charles BROOKS
Charles BROOKS #249
Male Y08
00:21:31.68
00:21:31.68
27
(216)
Y08
27
00:05:59.79
Male
216
Loreto
40
5:22 min/km
00:13:20.30
6:40 min/km
232
27
00:08:11.37
4:05 min/km
206
29
290
750
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #750
Male Y11
00:23:40.50
00:23:40.50
43
(290)
Y11
43
00:09:08.71
Male
290
Campion
46
5:55 min/km
00:13:23.01
6:41 min/km
234
36
00:10:17.49
5:08 min/km
355
57
209
809
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #809
Male Y11
00:21:21.52
00:21:21.52
36
(209)
Y11
36
00:06:49.74
Male
209
Loreto
38
5:20 min/km
00:13:22.61
6:41 min/km
233
35
00:07:58.91
3:59 min/km
183
33
242
296
Benjamin MORGAN
Benjamin MORGAN #296
Male Y08
00:22:09.00
00:22:09.00
31
(242)
Y08
31
00:06:37.12
Male
242
Loyola
38
5:32 min/km
00:13:24.74
6:42 min/km
235
28
00:08:44.26
4:22 min/km
253
35
220
263
Nathan GUNASEKERA
Nathan GUNASEKERA #263
Male Y08
00:21:37.56
00:21:37.56
28
(220)
Y08
28
00:06:05.68
Male
220
Loreto
43
5:24 min/km
00:13:26.49
6:43 min/km
236
29
00:08:11.07
4:05 min/km
204
27
237
699
William VARDANEGA
William VARDANEGA #699
Male Y10
00:22:05.78
00:22:05.78
44
(237)
Y10
44
00:07:18.60
Male
237
St. Louis
39
5:31 min/km
00:13:27.86
6:43 min/km
237
45
00:08:37.92
4:18 min/km
242
45
236
657
Jason KO
Jason KO #657
Male Y10
00:22:05.46
00:22:05.46
43
(236)
Y10
43
00:07:18.28
Male
236
Loyola
36
5:31 min/km
00:13:29.62
6:44 min/km
240
46
00:08:35.84
4:17 min/km
240
43
255
285
Nathan FLACK
Nathan FLACK #285
Male Y08
00:22:27.93
00:22:27.93
34
(255)
Y08
34
00:06:56.04
Male
255
Loyola
41
5:36 min/km
00:13:28.21
6:44 min/km
238
30
00:08:59.72
4:29 min/km
282
40
223
513
Xavier SMITH
Xavier SMITH #513
Male Y09
00:21:40.95
00:21:40.95
36
(223)
Y09
36
00:05:53.75
Male
223
St. Louis
36
5:25 min/km
00:13:29.06
6:44 min/km
239
37
00:08:11.88
4:05 min/km
207
35
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
11
12
Page 8 of 12 (583 items)