John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
226
759
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #759
Male Y11
00:21:52.17
00:21:52.17
38
(226)
Y11
38
00:07:20.38
Male
226
Campion
30
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.93
6:34 min/km
215
34
00:08:43.24
4:21 min/km
251
39
225
822
Thomas CHEE
Thomas CHEE #822
Male Y11
00:21:52.16
00:21:52.16
37
(225)
Y11
37
00:07:20.37
Male
225
Loyola
35
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.19
6:34 min/km
210
33
00:08:43.97
4:21 min/km
252
40
242
296
Benjamin MORGAN
Benjamin MORGAN #296
Male Y08
00:22:09.00
00:22:09.00
31
(242)
Y08
31
00:06:37.12
Male
242
Loyola
38
5:32 min/km
00:13:24.74
6:42 min/km
235
28
00:08:44.26
4:22 min/km
253
35
249
272
Joseph PANETTA
Joseph PANETTA #272
Male Y08
00:22:16.68
00:22:16.68
33
(249)
Y08
33
00:06:44.79
Male
249
Loreto
46
5:34 min/km
00:13:31.75
6:45 min/km
247
31
00:08:44.93
4:22 min/km
254
36
112
666
Adam ROWE
Adam ROWE #666
Male Y10
00:18:38.08
00:18:38.08
24
(112)
Y10
24
00:03:50.90
Male
112
Loyola
19
4:39 min/km
00:09:52.36
4:56 min/km
23
6
00:08:45.71
4:22 min/km
255
46
329
913
Lachlan BYWATER
Lachlan BYWATER #913
Male Y12
00:24:55.75
00:24:55.75
40
(329)
Y12
40
00:11:12.50
Male
329
Campion
51
6:13 min/km
00:16:09.93
8:04 min/km
357
53
00:08:45.82
4:22 min/km
256
41
273
542
Kosta TRINGAS
Kosta TRINGAS #542
Male Y09
00:22:47.82
00:22:47.82
46
(273)
Y09
46
00:07:00.62
Male
273
Ward
41
5:41 min/km
00:14:01.75
7:00 min/km
282
45
00:08:46.07
4:23 min/km
257
41
300
829
Brandon JONES
Brandon JONES #829
Male Y11
00:23:58.94
00:23:58.94
46
(300)
Y11
46
00:09:27.15
Male
300
Loyola
47
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
327
55
00:08:46.11
4:23 min/km
258
41
298
766
Jett BOSHARD
Jett BOSHARD #766
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
44
(298)
Y11
44
00:09:26.95
Male
298
Koolyangarra
49
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.42
7:36 min/km
326
54
00:08:46.31
4:23 min/km
259
42
215
719
Finlay O'LOUGHLIN
Finlay O'LOUGHLIN #719
Male Y10
00:21:28.68
00:21:28.68
39
(215)
Y10
39
00:06:41.50
Male
215
Ward
31
5:22 min/km
00:12:42.19
6:21 min/km
192
34
00:08:46.49
4:23 min/km
260
47
231
429
Campbell STRACHAN
Campbell STRACHAN #429
Male Y09
00:21:59.53
00:21:59.53
38
(231)
Y09
38
00:06:12.33
Male
231
Koolyangarra
43
5:29 min/km
00:13:13.01
6:36 min/km
221
35
00:08:46.52
4:23 min/km
261
42
230
182
Jackson TOUT
Jackson TOUT #182
Male Y07
00:21:56.66
00:21:56.66
42
(230)
Y07
42
00:05:46.76
Male
230
Ward
33
5:29 min/km
00:13:09.42
6:34 min/km
216
43
00:08:47.24
4:23 min/km
262
46
167
223
Declan CLEARY
Declan CLEARY #223
Male Y08
00:20:21.07
00:20:21.07
19
(167)
Y08
19
00:04:49.18
Male
167
Koolyangarra
32
5:05 min/km
00:11:32.80
5:46 min/km
123
12
00:08:48.27
4:24 min/km
263
37
267
622
Boyd JARVIS
Boyd JARVIS #622
Male Y10
00:22:37.02
00:22:37.02
51
(267)
Y10
51
00:07:49.84
Male
267
Loreto
49
5:39 min/km
00:13:48.61
6:54 min/km
270
51
00:08:48.40
4:24 min/km
264
48
299
816
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #816
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
45
(299)
Y11
45
00:09:26.95
Male
299
Loreto
54
5:59 min/km
00:15:10.16
7:35 min/km
321
51
00:08:48.57
4:24 min/km
265
43
303
895
Jayden KOUNIS
Jayden KOUNIS #895
Male Y11
00:24:01.41
00:24:01.41
47
(303)
Y11
47
00:09:29.62
Male
303
Ward
47
6:00 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
328
56
00:08:48.58
4:24 min/km
266
44
266
214
Thaddeus WATT
Thaddeus WATT #214
Male Y08
00:22:36.60
00:22:36.60
38
(266)
Y08
38
00:07:04.72
Male
266
Campion
38
5:39 min/km
00:13:47.09
6:53 min/km
268
35
00:08:49.51
4:24 min/km
267
38
272
205
Conor MCCORMICK
Conor MCCORMICK #205
Male Y08
00:22:47.18
00:22:47.18
39
(272)
Y08
39
00:07:15.29
Male
272
Campion
39
5:41 min/km
00:13:57.43
6:58 min/km
278
38
00:08:49.74
4:24 min/km
268
39
239
481
Thomas MORRISSEY
Thomas MORRISSEY #481
Male Y09
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
40
(239)
Y09
40
00:06:19.63
Male
239
Loyola
37
5:31 min/km
00:13:17.05
6:38 min/km
228
36
00:08:49.77
4:24 min/km
269
43
235
128
Sebastian CENA
Sebastian CENA #128
Male Y07
00:22:04.59
00:22:04.59
43
(235)
Y07
43
00:05:54.68
Male
235
St. Louis
38
5:31 min/km
00:13:14.70
6:37 min/km
223
46
00:08:49.88
4:24 min/km
270
47
229
973
Isaac GARCES
Isaac GARCES #973
Male Y12
00:21:55.80
00:21:55.80
34
(229)
Y12
34
00:08:12.55
Male
229
Loreto
44
5:28 min/km
00:13:04.78
6:32 min/km
208
33
00:08:51.02
4:25 min/km
271
42
201
494
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #494
Male Y09
00:20:55.95
00:20:55.95
31
(201)
Y09
31
00:05:08.76
Male
201
St. Louis
34
5:13 min/km
00:12:02.31
6:01 min/km
157
29
00:08:53.64
4:26 min/km
272
44
96
1109
Jo MCLOUGHLIN
Jo MCLOUGHLIN #1109
Male STAFF
00:18:17.38
00:18:17.38
4
(96)
STAFF
4
00:02:18.74
Male
96
4:34 min/km
00:09:23.62
4:41 min/km
11
1
00:08:53.75
4:26 min/km
273
9
254
16
Josh LEONG
Josh LEONG #16
Male Y07
00:22:27.51
00:22:27.51
46
(254)
Y07
46
00:06:17.60
Male
254
Campion
36
5:36 min/km
00:13:32.74
6:46 min/km
249
49
00:08:54.76
4:27 min/km
274
48
306
897
Charles LENNON
Charles LENNON #897
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
49
(306)
Y11
49
00:09:37.34
Male
306
Ward
48
6:02 min/km
00:15:13.43
7:36 min/km
329
57
00:08:55.69
4:27 min/km
275
45
199
493
John EXTEN
John EXTEN #493
Male Y09
00:20:55.42
00:20:55.42
30
(199)
Y09
30
00:05:08.23
Male
199
St. Louis
33
5:13 min/km
00:11:59.72
5:59 min/km
153
28
00:08:55.70
4:27 min/km
276
45
259
599
Joseph POW
Joseph POW #599
Male Y10
00:22:31.25
00:22:31.25
48
(259)
Y10
48
00:07:44.07
Male
259
Koolyangarra
47
5:37 min/km
00:13:34.59
6:47 min/km
252
50
00:08:56.66
4:28 min/km
277
49
248
955
Xavier PICART
Xavier PICART #955
Male Y12
00:22:15.10
00:22:15.10
36
(248)
Y12
36
00:08:31.85
Male
248
Koolyangarra
45
5:33 min/km
00:13:17.18
6:38 min/km
229
37
00:08:57.91
4:28 min/km
278
43
257
646
Paul BERGER
Paul BERGER #646
Male Y10
00:22:30.16
00:22:30.16
47
(257)
Y10
47
00:07:42.98
Male
257
Loyola
42
5:37 min/km
00:13:31.74
6:45 min/km
246
48
00:08:58.42
4:29 min/km
279
50
271
104
Jed HOPKINS
Jed HOPKINS #104
Male Y07
00:22:46.17
00:22:46.17
51
(271)
Y07
51
00:06:36.26
Male
271
Loyola
44
5:41 min/km
00:13:47.56
6:53 min/km
269
52
00:08:58.60
4:29 min/km
280
49
307
872
Samuel PEACHEY
Samuel PEACHEY #872
Male Y11
00:24:09.69
00:24:09.69
50
(307)
Y11
50
00:09:37.91
Male
307
St. Louis
49
6:02 min/km
00:15:10.38
7:35 min/km
322
52
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
281
46
255
285
Nathan FLACK
Nathan FLACK #285
Male Y08
00:22:27.93
00:22:27.93
34
(255)
Y08
34
00:06:56.04
Male
255
Loyola
41
5:36 min/km
00:13:28.21
6:44 min/km
238
30
00:08:59.72
4:29 min/km
282
40
286
989
Toby MORGAN
Toby MORGAN #989
Male Y12
00:23:20.25
00:23:20.25
39
(286)
Y12
39
00:09:37.00
Male
286
Loreto
51
5:50 min/km
00:14:20.25
7:10 min/km
288
39
00:09:00.00
4:30 min/km
283
44
243
651
Marcus DE LUCA
Marcus DE LUCA #651
Male Y10
00:22:11.09
00:22:11.09
45
(243)
Y10
45
00:07:23.91
Male
243
Loyola
39
5:32 min/km
00:13:09.79
6:34 min/km
217
39
00:09:01.29
4:30 min/km
284
51
311
901
Kristian ROE
Kristian ROE #901
Male Y11
00:24:10.95
00:24:10.95
52
(311)
Y11
52
00:09:39.16
Male
311
Ward
50
6:02 min/km
00:15:08.68
7:34 min/km
319
50
00:09:02.26
4:31 min/km
285
47
151
992
Flynn RIDLEY
Flynn RIDLEY #992
Male Y12
00:19:46.78
00:19:46.78
24
(151)
Y12
24
00:06:03.54
Male
151
Loreto
27
4:56 min/km
00:10:44.22
5:22 min/km
74
14
00:09:02.56
4:31 min/km
286
45
250
916
Cameron CURTIS
Cameron CURTIS #916
Male Y12
00:22:16.72
00:22:16.72
37
(250)
Y12
37
00:08:33.48
Male
250
Campion
34
5:34 min/km
00:13:13.98
6:36 min/km
222
35
00:09:02.74
4:31 min/km
287
46
283
166
Myles LAWRENCE
Myles LAWRENCE #166
Male Y07
00:23:08.30
00:23:08.30
53
(283)
Y07
53
00:06:58.39
Male
283
Ward
44
5:47 min/km
00:14:04.40
7:02 min/km
284
56
00:09:03.89
4:31 min/km
288
50
319
880
Myles ALLERT
Myles ALLERT #880
Male Y11
00:24:15.60
00:24:15.60
56
(319)
Y11
56
00:09:43.81
Male
319
Ward
52
6:03 min/km
00:15:11.19
7:35 min/km
325
53
00:09:04.41
4:32 min/km
289
48
274
389
Charles GRIFFITHS
Charles GRIFFITHS #389
Male Y09
00:22:47.95
00:22:47.95
47
(274)
Y09
47
00:07:00.75
Male
274
Campion
40
5:41 min/km
00:13:43.09
6:51 min/km
264
43
00:09:04.85
4:32 min/km
290
46
268
173
Lachlan O'BRIEN
Lachlan O'BRIEN #173
Male Y07
00:22:38.66
00:22:38.66
49
(268)
Y07
49
00:06:28.75
Male
268
Ward
40
5:39 min/km
00:13:30.93
6:45 min/km
243
47
00:09:07.72
4:33 min/km
291
51
282
737
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #737
Male Y11
00:23:00.74
00:23:00.74
42
(282)
Y11
42
00:08:28.95
Male
282
Campion
43
5:45 min/km
00:13:52.93
6:56 min/km
273
43
00:09:07.80
4:33 min/km
292
49
281
875
Christian REDFERN
Christian REDFERN #875
Male Y11
00:22:59.09
00:22:59.09
41
(281)
Y11
41
00:08:27.31
Male
281
St. Louis
44
5:44 min/km
00:13:49.27
6:54 min/km
271
42
00:09:09.82
4:34 min/km
293
50
256
610
Jack YOUNG
Jack YOUNG #610
Male Y10
00:22:29.72
00:22:29.72
46
(256)
Y10
46
00:07:42.54
Male
256
Koolyangarra
46
5:37 min/km
00:13:18.61
6:39 min/km
230
43
00:09:11.11
4:35 min/km
294
52
312
245
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #245
Male Y08
00:24:11.68
00:24:11.68
49
(312)
Y08
49
00:08:39.79
Male
312
Koolyangarra
50
6:02 min/km
00:15:00.12
7:30 min/km
315
52
00:09:11.56
4:35 min/km
295
41
277
914
Aden CLEGHORN
Aden CLEGHORN #914
Male Y12
00:22:53.66
00:22:53.66
38
(277)
Y12
38
00:09:10.41
Male
277
Campion
41
5:43 min/km
00:13:41.72
6:50 min/km
262
38
00:09:11.93
4:35 min/km
296
47
315
213
Jacob THOMSON
Jacob THOMSON #213
Male Y08
00:24:14.39
00:24:14.39
50
(315)
Y08
50
00:08:42.50
Male
315
Campion
49
6:03 min/km
00:15:00.73
7:30 min/km
316
53
00:09:13.65
4:36 min/km
297
42
304
293
Zak MCGUIRE
Zak MCGUIRE #293
Male Y08
00:24:07.43
00:24:07.43
48
(304)
Y08
48
00:08:35.54
Male
304
Loyola
48
6:01 min/km
00:14:53.37
7:26 min/km
311
50
00:09:14.06
4:37 min/km
298
43
284
138
Luke LIPPIATT
Luke LIPPIATT #138
Male Y07
00:23:13.69
00:23:13.69
54
(284)
Y07
54
00:07:03.78
Male
284
St. Louis
45
5:48 min/km
00:13:58.73
6:59 min/km
281
54
00:09:14.95
4:37 min/km
299
52
301
330
Zac PRUITI
Zac PRUITI #330
Male Y08
00:23:59.17
00:23:59.17
46
(301)
Y08
46
00:08:27.28
Male
301
St. Louis
48
5:59 min/km
00:14:43.39
7:21 min/km
303
47
00:09:15.78
4:37 min/km
300
44
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (583 items)