John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
52
91
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #91
Male Y07
00:17:01.65
00:17:01.65
6
(52)
Y07
6
00:00:51.75
Male
52
Loreto
10
4:15 min/km
00:10:20.09
5:10 min/km
51
5
00:06:41.56
3:20 min/km
56
7
56
491
Rory BETTS
Rory BETTS #491
Male Y09
00:17:10.69
00:17:10.69
10
(56)
Y09
10
00:01:23.50
Male
56
St. Louis
9
4:17 min/km
00:10:20.76
5:10 min/km
52
8
00:06:49.93
3:24 min/km
73
12
287
75
Aidan KAVANAGH
Aidan KAVANAGH #75
Male Y07
00:23:21.41
00:23:21.41
55
(287)
Y07
55
00:07:11.50
Male
287
Loreto
52
5:50 min/km
00:10:21.19
5:10 min/km
53
6
00:13:00.22
6:30 min/km
412
81
49
386
Zachary DEWAR
Zachary DEWAR #386
Male Y09
00:16:58.20
00:16:58.20
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:01:11.00
Male
49
Campion
10
4:14 min/km
00:10:21.79
5:10 min/km
54
9
00:06:36.41
3:18 min/km
51
9
62
567
Thomas MCGOVERN
Thomas MCGOVERN #567
Male Y10
00:17:20.99
00:17:20.99
10
(62)
Y10
10
00:02:33.81
Male
62
Campion
12
4:20 min/km
00:10:22.61
5:11 min/km
55
11
00:06:58.38
3:29 min/km
87
17
58
299
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #299
Male Y08
00:17:15.54
00:17:15.54
5
(58)
Y08
5
00:01:43.65
Male
58
Loyola
10
4:18 min/km
00:10:22.83
5:11 min/km
56
5
00:06:52.70
3:26 min/km
79
7
73
376
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #376
Male Y09
00:17:39.43
00:17:39.43
13
(73)
Y09
13
00:01:52.23
Male
73
Campion
15
4:24 min/km
00:10:25.22
5:12 min/km
57
10
00:07:14.21
3:37 min/km
116
18
46
468
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #468
Male Y09
00:16:53.44
00:16:53.44
7
(46)
Y09
7
00:01:06.25
Male
46
Loyola
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.30
5:12 min/km
58
11
00:06:28.14
3:14 min/km
37
5
44
548
Thomas WILLIAMS
Thomas WILLIAMS #548
Male Y09
00:16:52.33
00:16:52.33
6
(44)
Y09
6
00:01:05.13
Male
44
Ward
8
4:13 min/km
00:10:25.55
5:12 min/km
59
12
00:06:26.78
3:13 min/km
35
4
55
133
Angus FURNESS
Angus FURNESS #133
Male Y07
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
7
(55)
Y07
7
00:00:57.49
Male
55
St. Louis
8
4:16 min/km
00:10:29.43
5:14 min/km
60
7
00:06:37.95
3:18 min/km
54
6
64
238
Matthew RINTOUL
Matthew RINTOUL #238
Male Y08
00:17:24.05
00:17:24.05
7
(64)
Y08
7
00:01:52.16
Male
64
Koolyangarra
9
4:21 min/km
00:10:29.96
5:14 min/km
61
6
00:06:54.09
3:27 min/km
81
8
53
768
James BRIGG
James BRIGG #768
Male Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
11
(53)
Y11
11
00:02:31.70
Male
53
Koolyangarra
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:32.53
5:16 min/km
62
11
00:06:30.95
3:15 min/km
44
11
61
141
Patrick MCAULIFFE
Patrick MCAULIFFE #141
Male Y07
00:17:20.57
00:17:20.57
8
(61)
Y07
8
00:01:10.66
Male
61
St. Louis
10
4:20 min/km
00:10:32.70
5:16 min/km
63
8
00:06:47.86
3:23 min/km
69
8
60
1108
Cam HAINES
Cam HAINES #1108
Male STAFF
00:17:18.74
00:17:18.74
2
(60)
STAFF
2
00:01:20.10
Male
60
4:19 min/km
00:10:33.53
5:16 min/km
64
3
00:06:45.20
3:22 min/km
62
3
81
788
Jackson VAN SCHIE
Jackson VAN SCHIE #788
Male Y11
00:17:49.74
00:17:49.74
16
(81)
Y11
16
00:03:17.95
Male
81
Koolyangarra
11
4:27 min/km
00:10:33.67
5:16 min/km
65
12
00:07:16.06
3:38 min/km
121
22
99
711
Oscar HEGGE
Oscar HEGGE #711
Male Y10
00:18:19.46
00:18:19.46
21
(99)
Y10
21
00:03:32.28
Male
99
Ward
14
4:34 min/km
00:10:34.58
5:17 min/km
66
12
00:07:44.88
3:52 min/km
156
31
93
746
Thomas GRIFFITHS
Thomas GRIFFITHS #746
Male Y11
00:18:10.35
00:18:10.35
18
(93)
Y11
18
00:03:38.56
Male
93
Campion
1
4:32 min/km
00:10:34.67
5:17 min/km
67
13
00:07:35.67
3:47 min/km
142
29
59
806
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #806
Male Y11
00:17:17.24
00:17:17.24
14
(59)
Y11
14
00:02:45.45
Male
59
Loreto
11
4:19 min/km
00:10:34.77
5:17 min/km
68
14
00:06:42.46
3:21 min/km
58
15
54
850
Fynn BRAILEY
Fynn BRAILEY #850
Male Y11
00:17:03.74
00:17:03.74
12
(54)
Y11
12
00:02:31.95
Male
54
St. Louis
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:35.38
5:17 min/km
69
15
00:06:28.35
3:14 min/km
38
9
71
556
Sebastian COLE
Sebastian COLE #556
Male Y10
00:17:36.40
00:17:36.40
13
(71)
Y10
13
00:02:49.22
Male
71
Campion
14
4:24 min/km
00:10:36.00
5:18 min/km
70
13
00:07:00.40
3:30 min/km
92
20
63
221
Jonah BURNS
Jonah BURNS #221
Male Y08
00:17:22.18
00:17:22.18
6
(63)
Y08
6
00:01:50.29
Male
63
Koolyangarra
8
4:20 min/km
00:10:38.24
5:19 min/km
71
7
00:06:43.93
3:21 min/km
60
5
51
118
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #118
Male Y07
00:16:59.15
00:16:59.15
5
(51)
Y07
5
00:00:49.25
Male
51
Loyola
9
4:14 min/km
00:10:39.60
5:19 min/km
72
9
00:06:19.55
3:09 min/km
28
2
68
577
Kiran TANDON
Kiran TANDON #577
Male Y10
00:17:33.96
00:17:33.96
12
(68)
Y10
12
00:02:46.78
Male
68
Campion
13
4:23 min/km
00:10:40.27
5:20 min/km
73
14
00:06:53.68
3:26 min/km
80
14
151
992
Flynn RIDLEY
Flynn RIDLEY #992
Male Y12
00:19:46.78
00:19:46.78
24
(151)
Y12
24
00:06:03.54
Male
151
Loreto
27
4:56 min/km
00:10:44.22
5:22 min/km
74
14
00:09:02.56
4:31 min/km
286
45
85
440
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #440
Male Y09
00:17:59.53
00:17:59.53
14
(85)
Y09
14
00:02:12.33
Male
85
Loreto
17
4:29 min/km
00:10:44.29
5:22 min/km
75
13
00:07:15.24
3:37 min/km
118
19
83
323
Lawrence MCNEILLY
Lawrence MCNEILLY #323
Male Y08
00:17:55.10
00:17:55.10
8
(83)
Y08
8
00:02:23.21
Male
83
St. Louis
12
4:28 min/km
00:10:44.74
5:22 min/km
76
8
00:07:10.36
3:35 min/km
108
11
74
614
Jevaan DAVIES
Jevaan DAVIES #614
Male Y10
00:17:39.97
00:17:39.97
14
(74)
Y10
14
00:02:52.79
Male
74
Loreto
14
4:24 min/km
00:10:44.97
5:22 min/km
77
15
00:06:54.99
3:27 min/km
83
15
69
959
Harrison SAPSWORTH
Harrison SAPSWORTH #959
Male Y12
00:17:35.44
00:17:35.44
14
(69)
Y12
14
00:03:52.20
Male
69
Koolyangarra
10
4:23 min/km
00:10:45.73
5:22 min/km
78
15
00:06:49.71
3:24 min/km
72
14
67
633
Andrew PRIESTLY
Andrew PRIESTLY #633
Male Y10
00:17:29.09
00:17:29.09
11
(67)
Y10
11
00:02:41.91
Male
67
Loreto
12
4:22 min/km
00:10:46.00
5:23 min/km
79
16
00:06:43.09
3:21 min/km
59
11
72
122
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #122
Male Y07
00:17:38.65
00:17:38.65
9
(72)
Y07
9
00:01:28.75
Male
72
Loyola
11
4:24 min/km
00:10:47.18
5:23 min/km
80
10
00:06:51.47
3:25 min/km
75
9
75
1014
Paul NEDELKOS
Paul NEDELKOS #1014
Male Y12
00:17:41.05
00:17:41.05
15
(75)
Y12
15
00:03:57.80
Male
75
Loyola
12
4:25 min/km
00:10:48.47
5:24 min/km
81
16
00:06:52.57
3:26 min/km
77
17
80
1040
Harrison MCNEILLY
Harrison MCNEILLY #1040
Male Y12
00:17:48.85
00:17:48.85
16
(80)
Y12
16
00:04:05.60
Male
80
St. Louis
11
4:27 min/km
00:10:48.69
5:24 min/km
82
17
00:07:00.16
3:30 min/km
91
19
79
844
Mathieson SICARD
Mathieson SICARD #844
Male Y11
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:03:14.70
Male
79
Loyola
13
4:26 min/km
00:10:48.82
5:24 min/km
83
16
00:06:57.67
3:28 min/km
86
18
77
11
Hunter GILES-SHANLEY
Hunter GILES-SHANLEY #11
Male Y07
00:17:43.51
00:17:43.51
10
(77)
Y07
10
00:01:33.61
Male
77
Campion
16
4:25 min/km
00:10:49.35
5:24 min/km
84
11
00:06:54.15
3:27 min/km
82
11
89
1036
Daniel LLOYD
Daniel LLOYD #1036
Male Y12
00:18:03.00
00:18:03.00
17
(89)
Y12
17
00:04:19.76
Male
89
St. Louis
14
4:30 min/km
00:10:49.70
5:24 min/km
85
18
00:07:13.30
3:36 min/km
114
21
57
743
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #743
Male Y11
00:17:13.00
00:17:13.00
13
(57)
Y11
13
00:02:41.21
Male
57
Campion
11
4:18 min/km
00:10:51.42
5:25 min/km
86
17
00:06:21.57
3:10 min/km
32
8
76
630
Benjamin NEGUS
Benjamin NEGUS #630
Male Y10
00:17:41.67
00:17:41.67
15
(76)
Y10
15
00:02:54.49
Male
76
Loreto
15
4:25 min/km
00:10:52.09
5:26 min/km
87
17
00:06:49.57
3:24 min/km
71
13
84
550
Bailey ARUNDELL
Bailey ARUNDELL #550
Male Y10
00:17:57.91
00:17:57.91
17
(84)
Y10
17
00:03:10.73
Male
84
Campion
17
4:29 min/km
00:10:53.12
5:26 min/km
88
18
00:07:04.79
3:32 min/km
99
25
138
681
Joel KHOO
Joel KHOO #681
Male Y10
00:19:26.47
00:19:26.47
28
(138)
Y10
28
00:04:39.29
Male
138
St. Louis
19
4:51 min/km
00:10:54.86
5:27 min/km
89
19
00:08:31.61
4:15 min/km
232
40
65
525
Joshua HOWARD
Joshua HOWARD #525
Male Y09
00:17:25.63
00:17:25.63
11
(65)
Y09
11
00:01:38.43
Male
65
Ward
11
4:21 min/km
00:10:54.88
5:27 min/km
90
14
00:06:30.75
3:15 min/km
42
6
195
469
James FLOYD
James FLOYD #469
Male Y09
00:20:53.99
00:20:53.99
29
(195)
Y09
29
00:05:06.79
Male
195
Loyola
30
5:13 min/km
00:10:57.51
5:28 min/km
91
15
00:09:56.48
4:58 min/km
337
52
95
12
Frederick GLEGHORN
Frederick GLEGHORN #12
Male Y07
00:18:13.31
00:18:13.31
13
(95)
Y07
13
00:02:03.41
Male
95
Campion
19
4:33 min/km
00:10:57.68
5:28 min/km
92
12
00:07:15.63
3:37 min/km
120
19
66
1112
Tom HOOKER
Tom HOOKER #1112
Male STAFF
00:17:25.66
00:17:25.66
3
(66)
STAFF
3
00:01:27.02
Male
66
4:21 min/km
00:10:58.79
5:29 min/km
93
4
00:06:26.87
3:13 min/km
36
2
86
608
Christopher VERITY
Christopher VERITY #608
Male Y10
00:17:59.54
00:17:59.54
18
(86)
Y10
18
00:03:12.36
Male
86
Koolyangarra
12
4:29 min/km
00:10:58.81
5:29 min/km
94
20
00:07:00.72
3:30 min/km
93
21
87
499
James KIRWAN
James KIRWAN #499
Male Y09
00:17:59.87
00:17:59.87
15
(87)
Y09
15
00:02:12.68
Male
87
St. Louis
13
4:29 min/km
00:10:59.05
5:29 min/km
95
16
00:07:00.82
3:30 min/km
94
13
78
715
Guillaume MANFRINO
Guillaume MANFRINO #715
Male Y10
00:17:45.71
00:17:45.71
16
(78)
Y10
16
00:02:58.53
Male
78
Ward
12
4:26 min/km
00:10:59.23
5:29 min/km
96
21
00:06:46.48
3:23 min/km
66
12
91
124
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #124
Male Y07
00:18:06.23
00:18:06.23
12
(91)
Y07
12
00:01:56.33
Male
91
Loyola
14
4:31 min/km
00:11:00.10
5:30 min/km
97
13
00:07:06.13
3:33 min/km
102
12
98
199
Patrick EASTWOOD
Patrick EASTWOOD #199
Male Y08
00:18:19.43
00:18:19.43
9
(98)
Y08
9
00:02:47.54
Male
98
Campion
20
4:34 min/km
00:11:00.24
5:30 min/km
98
9
00:07:19.18
3:39 min/km
126
12
90
578
Finnigan THURSTON
Finnigan THURSTON #578
Male Y10
00:18:04.49
00:18:04.49
19
(90)
Y10
19
00:03:17.31
Male
90
Campion
18
4:31 min/km
00:11:01.61
5:30 min/km
99
22
00:07:02.87
3:31 min/km
96
23
107
466
Euan COWIE
Euan COWIE #466
Male Y09
00:18:32.22
00:18:32.22
19
(107)
Y09
19
00:02:45.02
Male
107
Loyola
17
4:38 min/km
00:11:03.55
5:31 min/km
100
17
00:07:28.66
3:44 min/km
136
23
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (583 items)