John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
449
664
Alexander OWEN
Alexander OWEN #664
Male Y10
00:37:39.38
00:37:39.38
79
(449)
Y10
79
00:22:52.20
Male
449
Loyola
70
9:24 min/km
00:23:03.29
11:31 min/km
451
79
00:14:36.08
7:18 min/km
435
76
584
Osmar CONTRERAS LUNA
Osmar CONTRERAS LUNA #584
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
00:24:27.89
12:13 min/km
452
80
580
Tadhg ARCHER
Tadhg ARCHER #580
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
00:24:28.10
12:14 min/km
453
81
591
Declan FYNEMAN
Declan FYNEMAN #591
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
00:24:28.90
12:14 min/km
454
82
783
Ethan QUINLIVAN
Ethan QUINLIVAN #783
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
00:30:04.17
15:02 min/km
455
64
764
Zachary BONTEMPO
Zachary BONTEMPO #764
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
00:30:09.05
15:04 min/km
456
65
808
David MARTINO
David MARTINO #808
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:30:10.67
15:05 min/km
457
66
798
Eli FALZUN
Eli FALZUN #798
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Loreto
00:30:10.96
15:05 min/km
458
67
804
Kieran KAVANAGH
Kieran KAVANAGH #804
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loreto
818
Elias BATTALIS
Elias BATTALIS #818
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
820
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #820
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
751
Angus LONG
Angus LONG #751
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
784
Jacob RIGG
Jacob RIGG #784
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
778
Benjamin LINSTEN
Benjamin LINSTEN #778
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
767
Nicholas BRENNAN
Nicholas BRENNAN #767
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Koolyangarra
718
Andrew NGUYEN
Andrew NGUYEN #718
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Ward
710
Paul GROSSHAMMER
Paul GROSSHAMMER #710
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Ward
712
Gabriel KAYE
Gabriel KAYE #712
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Ward
707
Nathan FLYNN
Nathan FLYNN #707
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Ward
701
Thomas WESTLAKE
Thomas WESTLAKE #701
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
703
Levi YOUNG
Levi YOUNG #703
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
696
Lucas RUSSELL
Lucas RUSSELL #696
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
697
Jacob SMETANA
Jacob SMETANA #697
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
694
Daniel PARAMOR
Daniel PARAMOR #694
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
674
Noah DAVEY
Noah DAVEY #674
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
632
Lachlan PRESTON
Lachlan PRESTON #632
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loreto
650
Matthew CLEMENT
Matthew CLEMENT #650
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
680
Callum HUGHES
Callum HUGHES #680
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
St. Louis
662
Manesh NGUYEN
Manesh NGUYEN #662
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
658
Costas KYRIAKACIS
Costas KYRIAKACIS #658
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
656
Christopher JORDON
Christopher JORDON #656
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loyola
555
Domenic COLE
Domenic COLE #555
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
560
Harrison FLYNN
Harrison FLYNN #560
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
563
Finn LAWSON
Finn LAWSON #563
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
566
Aidan MCGOVERN
Aidan MCGOVERN #566
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Campion
589
Benjamin FULLER
Benjamin FULLER #589
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
590
Christopher FULLER
Christopher FULLER #590
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
605
Alexander SOMLYAY
Alexander SOMLYAY #605
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Koolyangarra
620
William HAWKINS
William HAWKINS #620
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Loreto
917
Roy DIXON
Roy DIXON #917
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
920
Rhett HADDLETON
Rhett HADDLETON #920
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
910
Cullen BINET
Cullen BINET #910
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
925
Joshua LOMMA
Joshua LOMMA #925
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Campion
941
Aaron DE LONGVILLE
Aaron DE LONGVILLE #941
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
942
Xavier DE SOUZA
Xavier DE SOUZA #942
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
951
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #951
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Koolyangarra
838
Jackson POWELL
Jackson POWELL #838
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
840
Jesadin RALPH
Jesadin RALPH #840
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
841
Henry SEAH
Henry SEAH #841
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
842
Rudy SERRA
Rudy SERRA #842
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Loyola
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (583 items)