John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
741
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #741
Female Y11
00:12:32.48
00:12:32.48
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Campion
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:18.03
4:03 min/km
1
1
00:06:14.44
4:01 min/km
1
1
4
528
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #528
Female Y09
00:13:07.69
00:13:07.69
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Ward
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:40.65
4:18 min/km
8
1
00:06:27.04
4:09 min/km
2
1
6
597
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #597
Female Y10
00:13:27.96
00:13:27.96
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:20.47
Female
6
Koolyangarra
2
4:20 min/km
00:06:56.35
4:28 min/km
21
6
00:06:31.60
4:12 min/km
3
1
2
919
Zoe GRIFFITHS
Zoe GRIFFITHS #919
Female Y12
00:13:07.24
00:13:07.24
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
Campion
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:34.72
4:14 min/km
4
2
00:06:32.52
4:13 min/km
4
1
5
98
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #98
Female Y07
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Loyola
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:40.17
4:18 min/km
7
1
00:06:36.72
4:15 min/km
5
1
3
583
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #583
Female Y10
00:13:07.48
00:13:07.48
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
Koolyangarra
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:30.39
4:11 min/km
2
1
00:06:37.09
4:16 min/km
6
2
10
145
Amelia METTAM
Amelia METTAM #145
Female Y07
00:13:34.37
00:13:34.37
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:17.47
Female
10
St. Louis
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:53.93
4:27 min/km
14
3
00:06:40.44
4:18 min/km
7
2
14
464
Holly BUCHANAN
Holly BUCHANAN #464
Female Y09
00:13:47.89
00:13:47.89
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:00:40.20
Female
14
Loyola
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:03.39
4:33 min/km
26
7
00:06:44.50
4:20 min/km
8
2
9
375
Sophie BARON-HAY
Sophie BARON-HAY #375
Female Y09
00:13:33.29
00:13:33.29
2
(9)
Y09
2
00:00:25.59
Female
9
Campion
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:47.54
4:22 min/km
9
2
00:06:45.74
4:21 min/km
9
3
13
17
Rebecca LITIC
Rebecca LITIC #17
Female Y07
00:13:41.46
00:13:41.46
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:00:24.56
Female
13
Campion
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:55.19
4:27 min/km
17
5
00:06:46.27
4:22 min/km
10
3
12
283
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #283
Female Y08
00:13:40.07
00:13:40.07
1
(12)
Y08
1
Female
12
Loyola
2
4:24 min/km
00:06:50.67
4:24 min/km
11
1
00:06:49.40
4:24 min/km
11
1
23
302
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS #302
Female Y08
00:14:10.11
00:14:10.11
3
(23)
Y08
3
00:00:30.04
Female
23
Loyola
5
4:34 min/km
00:07:15.62
4:41 min/km
33
3
00:06:54.49
4:27 min/km
12
2
8
732
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #732
Female Y10
00:13:31.97
00:13:31.97
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:24.49
Female
8
Ward
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:37.10
4:16 min/km
6
3
00:06:54.87
4:27 min/km
13
3
16
66
Freya BYRNE
Freya BYRNE #66
Female Y07
00:13:52.41
00:13:52.41
5
(16)
Y07
5
00:00:35.51
Female
16
Loreto
1
4:28 min/km
00:06:56.18
4:28 min/km
20
7
00:06:56.22
4:28 min/km
14
4
7
949
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #949
Female Y12
00:13:30.74
00:13:30.74
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:23.50
Female
7
Koolyangarra
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:33.94
4:14 min/km
3
1
00:06:56.80
4:28 min/km
15
2
15
178
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN #178
Female Y07
00:13:52.21
00:13:52.21
4
(15)
Y07
4
00:00:35.31
Female
15
Ward
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:54.93
4:27 min/km
16
4
00:06:57.28
4:29 min/km
16
5
20
488
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #488
Female Y09
00:14:03.13
00:14:03.13
5
(20)
Y09
5
00:00:55.43
Female
20
Loyola
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:02.54
4:32 min/km
25
6
00:07:00.58
4:31 min/km
17
4
11
691
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #691
Female Y10
00:13:37.26
00:13:37.26
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:00:29.77
Female
11
St. Louis
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:36.35
4:15 min/km
5
2
00:07:00.90
4:31 min/km
18
4
18
636
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #636
Female Y10
00:13:57.71
00:13:57.71
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:00:50.22
Female
18
Loreto
2
4:30 min/km
00:06:55.35
4:27 min/km
18
5
00:07:02.36
4:32 min/km
19
5
17
414
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #414
Female Y09
00:13:55.40
00:13:55.40
4
(17)
Y09
4
00:00:47.70
Female
17
Koolyangarra
4
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.00
4:25 min/km
12
3
00:07:04.39
4:33 min/km
20
5
19
225
Layla HAYES
Layla HAYES #225
Female Y08
00:13:59.67
00:13:59.67
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:19.60
Female
19
Koolyangarra
5
4:30 min/km
00:06:54.48
4:27 min/km
15
2
00:07:05.19
4:34 min/km
21
3
25
686
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #686
Female Y10
00:14:11.02
00:14:11.02
7
(25)
Y10
7
00:01:03.53
Female
25
St. Louis
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:04.06
4:33 min/km
27
7
00:07:06.95
4:35 min/km
22
6
38
1010
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #1010
Female Y12
00:14:59.00
00:14:59.00
4
(38)
Y12
4
00:01:51.76
Female
38
Loyola
7
4:50 min/km
00:07:51.47
5:04 min/km
62
6
00:07:07.53
4:35 min/km
23
3
24
544
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #544
Female Y09
00:14:10.20
00:14:10.20
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:01:02.50
Female
24
Ward
4
4:34 min/km
00:06:58.51
4:30 min/km
24
5
00:07:11.68
4:38 min/km
24
6
22
65
Jasmine BOOG
Jasmine BOOG #65
Female Y07
00:14:08.86
00:14:08.86
6
(22)
Y07
6
00:00:51.96
Female
22
Loreto
3
4:33 min/km
00:06:56.63
4:28 min/km
22
8
00:07:12.23
4:38 min/km
25
6
31
13
Alice GRIFFITHS
Alice GRIFFITHS #13
Female Y07
00:14:27.10
00:14:27.10
9
(31)
Y07
9
00:01:10.20
Female
31
Campion
7
4:39 min/km
00:07:12.68
4:39 min/km
31
9
00:07:14.42
4:40 min/km
26
7
26
832
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #832
Female Y11
00:14:21.73
00:14:21.73
2
(26)
Y11
2
00:01:49.25
Female
26
Loyola
6
4:37 min/km
00:07:06.92
4:35 min/km
29
2
00:07:14.81
4:40 min/km
27
2
48
234
Amelie PARSONS
Amelie PARSONS #234
Female Y08
00:15:16.66
00:15:16.66
7
(48)
Y08
7
00:01:36.59
Female
48
Koolyangarra
8
4:55 min/km
00:08:01.33
5:10 min/km
74
14
00:07:15.33
4:40 min/km
28
4
32
924
Jessica LEONG
Jessica LEONG #924
Female Y12
00:14:27.60
00:14:27.60
3
(32)
Y12
3
00:01:20.36
Female
32
Campion
8
4:39 min/km
00:07:10.44
4:37 min/km
30
3
00:07:17.16
4:42 min/km
29
4
21
561
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #561
Female Y10
00:14:06.75
00:14:06.75
6
(21)
Y10
6
00:00:59.26
Female
21
Campion
5
4:33 min/km
00:06:49.05
4:23 min/km
10
4
00:07:17.69
4:42 min/km
30
7
30
455
Chloe RODRIGO
Chloe RODRIGO #455
Female Y09
00:14:27.06
00:14:27.06
8
(30)
Y09
8
00:01:19.36
Female
30
Loreto
6
4:39 min/km
00:07:06.43
4:35 min/km
28
8
00:07:20.63
4:44 min/km
31
7
37
371
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #371
Female Y08
00:14:56.71
00:14:56.71
4
(37)
Y08
4
00:01:16.63
Female
37
Ward
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:34.30
4:53 min/km
44
6
00:07:22.40
4:45 min/km
32
5
39
174
Emilee PATERSON
Emilee PATERSON #174
Female Y07
00:14:59.15
00:14:59.15
12
(39)
Y07
12
00:01:42.25
Female
39
Ward
7
4:50 min/km
00:07:36.21
4:54 min/km
50
14
00:07:22.93
4:45 min/km
33
8
36
50
Mackenzie PAZIN
Mackenzie PAZIN #50
Female Y07
00:14:49.63
00:14:49.63
11
(36)
Y07
11
00:01:32.73
Female
36
Koolyangarra
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:25.44
4:47 min/km
39
12
00:07:24.19
4:46 min/km
34
9
33
856
Sophie MANNERS
Sophie MANNERS #856
Female Y11
00:14:41.95
00:14:41.95
3
(33)
Y11
3
00:02:09.47
Female
33
St. Louis
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:16.86
4:41 min/km
34
3
00:07:25.09
4:47 min/km
35
3
27
460
Alice WILLIAMS
Alice WILLIAMS #460
Female Y09
00:14:22.20
00:14:22.20
7
(27)
Y09
7
00:01:14.50
Female
27
Loreto
4
4:38 min/km
00:06:56.68
4:28 min/km
23
4
00:07:25.52
4:47 min/km
36
8
41
322
Niamh MCGOLDRICK
Niamh MCGOLDRICK #322
Female Y08
00:15:03.05
00:15:03.05
6
(41)
Y08
6
00:01:22.97
Female
41
St. Louis
6
4:51 min/km
00:07:36.73
4:54 min/km
51
8
00:07:26.31
4:47 min/km
37
6
44
947
Imogen HOOKE
Imogen HOOKE #947
Female Y12
00:15:05.32
00:15:05.32
5
(44)
Y12
5
00:01:58.07
Female
44
Koolyangarra
7
4:52 min/km
00:07:38.45
4:55 min/km
52
4
00:07:26.86
4:48 min/km
38
5
51
333
Laura RUTHERFORD
Laura RUTHERFORD #333
Female Y08
00:15:23.16
00:15:23.16
9
(51)
Y08
9
00:01:43.09
Female
51
St. Louis
7
4:57 min/km
00:07:54.23
5:05 min/km
63
11
00:07:28.93
4:49 min/km
39
7
43
78
Eloise LOVERIDGE
Eloise LOVERIDGE #78
Female Y07
00:15:05.24
00:15:05.24
13
(43)
Y07
13
00:01:48.34
Female
43
Loreto
7
4:52 min/km
00:07:35.60
4:53 min/km
49
13
00:07:29.64
4:50 min/km
40
10
34
140
Tayla MATERA
Tayla MATERA #140
Female Y07
00:14:48.40
00:14:48.40
10
(34)
Y07
10
00:01:31.50
Female
34
St. Louis
5
4:46 min/km
00:07:18.36
4:42 min/km
36
10
00:07:30.04
4:50 min/km
41
11
29
92
Angela WILLIAMS
Angela WILLIAMS #92
Female Y07
00:14:26.50
00:14:26.50
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:01:09.60
Female
29
Loreto
5
4:39 min/km
00:06:55.40
4:28 min/km
19
6
00:07:31.09
4:51 min/km
42
12
28
3
Tenley BURTON
Tenley BURTON #3
Female Y07
00:14:25.66
00:14:25.66
7
(28)
Y07
7
00:01:08.76
Female
28
Campion
6
4:39 min/km
00:06:52.93
4:26 min/km
13
2
00:07:32.73
4:52 min/km
43
13
35
541
Iris TOWNSEND
Iris TOWNSEND #541
Female Y09
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:01:41.76
Female
35
Ward
5
4:46 min/km
00:07:14.54
4:40 min/km
32
9
00:07:34.91
4:53 min/km
44
9
40
208
Alexia PHILPOT
Alexia PHILPOT #208
Female Y08
00:15:02.64
00:15:02.64
5
(40)
Y08
5
00:01:22.57
Female
40
Campion
9
4:51 min/km
00:07:26.73
4:48 min/km
40
4
00:07:35.91
4:54 min/km
45
8
58
742
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #742
Female Y11
00:15:35.48
00:15:35.48
7
(58)
Y11
7
00:03:03.00
Female
58
Campion
11
5:01 min/km
00:07:57.65
5:08 min/km
70
9
00:07:37.83
4:55 min/km
46
4
42
889
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #889
Female Y11
00:15:04.66
00:15:04.66
4
(42)
Y11
4
00:02:32.18
Female
42
Ward
8
4:51 min/km
00:07:24.92
4:47 min/km
38
4
00:07:39.74
4:56 min/km
47
5
46
398
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #398
Female Y09
00:15:14.69
00:15:14.69
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:02:07.00
Female
46
Campion
10
4:55 min/km
00:07:34.64
4:53 min/km
46
11
00:07:40.05
4:56 min/km
48
10
47
847
Tiala SLATTER
Tiala SLATTER #847
Female Y11
00:15:15.48
00:15:15.48
5
(47)
Y11
5
00:02:43.00
Female
47
Loyola
8
4:55 min/km
00:07:34.67
4:53 min/km
47
6
00:07:40.81
4:57 min/km
49
6
50
247
Emmeline BOSNICH
Emmeline BOSNICH #247
Female Y08
00:15:23.12
00:15:23.12
8
(50)
Y08
8
00:01:43.05
Female
50
Loreto
8
4:57 min/km
00:07:42.09
4:58 min/km
56
9
00:07:41.03
4:57 min/km
50
9
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (517 items)