John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
475
Emmerson KERR
Emmerson KERR #475
Female Y09
00:17:02.07
00:17:02.07
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:03:54.37
Female
101
Loyola
17
5:29 min/km
00:08:24.79
5:25 min/km
99
24
00:08:37.27
5:33 min/km
113
23
102
309
Nyandeng ANYUAN
Nyandeng ANYUAN #309
Female Y08
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
24
(102)
Y08
24
00:03:23.85
Female
102
St. Louis
16
5:30 min/km
00:08:41.74
5:36 min/km
129
28
00:08:22.18
5:23 min/km
91
23
103
365
Summer RULE
Summer RULE #365
Female Y08
00:17:03.98
00:17:03.98
25
(103)
Y08
25
00:03:23.90
Female
103
Ward
16
5:30 min/km
00:08:17.48
5:20 min/km
93
16
00:08:46.49
5:39 min/km
127
31
104
435
Emelia BOOG
Emelia BOOG #435
Female Y09
00:17:04.92
00:17:04.92
20
(104)
Y09
20
00:03:57.22
Female
104
Loreto
20
5:30 min/km
00:07:30.98
4:50 min/km
41
10
00:09:33.93
6:10 min/km
182
42
105
459
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #459
Female Y09
00:17:04.92
00:17:04.92
21
(105)
Y09
21
00:03:57.22
Female
105
Loreto
21
5:30 min/km
00:08:19.95
5:22 min/km
95
23
00:08:44.97
5:38 min/km
125
27
106
717
Bethanie NEWTON
Bethanie NEWTON #717
Female Y10
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
12
(106)
Y10
12
00:03:59.90
Female
106
Ward
17
5:31 min/km
00:08:43.35
5:37 min/km
136
12
00:08:24.03
5:25 min/km
97
10
107
939
Jamie CANNON
Jamie CANNON #939
Female Y12
00:17:07.65
00:17:07.65
9
(107)
Y12
9
00:04:00.40
Female
107
Koolyangarra
15
5:31 min/km
00:08:42.38
5:37 min/km
130
10
00:08:25.26
5:25 min/km
100
9
108
793
Lucy BROWN
Lucy BROWN #793
Female Y11
00:17:07.74
00:17:07.74
11
(108)
Y11
11
00:04:35.26
Female
108
Loreto
22
5:31 min/km
00:08:41.25
5:36 min/km
127
16
00:08:26.48
5:26 min/km
102
13
109
361
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #361
Female Y08
00:17:07.92
00:17:07.92
26
(109)
Y08
26
00:03:27.85
Female
109
Ward
18
5:31 min/km
00:08:57.24
5:46 min/km
168
35
00:08:10.68
5:16 min/km
79
18
110
807
Madison LUCAS
Madison LUCAS #807
Female Y11
00:17:07.98
00:17:07.98
12
(110)
Y11
12
00:04:35.50
Female
110
Loreto
23
5:31 min/km
00:08:46.55
5:39 min/km
146
19
00:08:21.43
5:23 min/km
89
10
111
304
Jasmine SLATTER
Jasmine SLATTER #304
Female Y08
00:17:10.17
00:17:10.17
27
(111)
Y08
27
00:03:30.10
Female
111
Loyola
18
5:32 min/km
00:08:31.48
5:29 min/km
110
24
00:08:38.69
5:34 min/km
117
28
112
448
Amelia LOVERIDGE
Amelia LOVERIDGE #448
Female Y09
00:17:11.19
00:17:11.19
22
(112)
Y09
22
00:04:03.50
Female
112
Loreto
24
5:32 min/km
00:08:39.23
5:34 min/km
123
27
00:08:31.96
5:30 min/km
105
20
113
529
Lula-Rose LAWRENCE
Lula-Rose LAWRENCE #529
Female Y09
00:17:11.94
00:17:11.94
23
(113)
Y09
23
00:04:04.25
Female
113
Ward
19
5:32 min/km
00:08:14.69
5:19 min/km
90
22
00:08:57.25
5:46 min/km
139
30
114
500
Ashleigh LAURANCE
Ashleigh LAURANCE #500
Female Y09
00:17:13.05
00:17:13.05
24
(114)
Y09
24
00:04:05.35
Female
114
St. Louis
17
5:33 min/km
00:08:04.29
5:12 min/km
81
15
00:09:08.75
5:54 min/km
152
37
115
167
Sara LAZARESKI
Sara LAZARESKI #167
Female Y07
00:17:16.31
00:17:16.31
29
(115)
Y07
29
00:03:59.41
Female
115
Ward
20
5:34 min/km
00:08:27.99
5:27 min/km
106
31
00:08:48.32
5:40 min/km
129
30
116
397
Lucy PURCELL
Lucy PURCELL #397
Female Y09
00:17:17.32
00:17:17.32
25
(116)
Y09
25
00:04:09.62
Female
116
Campion
20
5:34 min/km
00:08:59.34
5:47 min/km
170
38
00:08:17.98
5:21 min/km
86
16
117
379
Jemima BRODERICK
Jemima BRODERICK #379
Female Y09
00:17:19.54
00:17:19.54
26
(117)
Y09
26
00:04:11.84
Female
117
Campion
21
5:35 min/km
00:08:47.29
5:40 min/km
150
32
00:08:32.24
5:30 min/km
107
21
118
781
Sophia MATTHEWS
Sophia MATTHEWS #781
Female Y11
00:17:20.18
00:17:20.18
13
(118)
Y11
13
00:04:47.70
Female
118
Koolyangarra
16
5:35 min/km
00:08:37.61
5:33 min/km
120
13
00:08:42.56
5:37 min/km
120
15
119
396
Charlotte MOODY
Charlotte MOODY #396
Female Y09
00:17:20.61
00:17:20.61
27
(119)
Y09
27
00:04:12.91
Female
119
Campion
22
5:35 min/km
00:08:47.55
5:40 min/km
151
33
00:08:33.06
5:31 min/km
108
22
120
868
Alexandra PANTHER
Alexandra PANTHER #868
Female Y11
00:17:20.73
00:17:20.73
14
(120)
Y11
14
00:04:48.25
Female
120
St. Louis
18
5:35 min/km
00:08:57.36
5:46 min/km
169
24
00:08:23.37
5:24 min/km
95
11
121
932
Olivia TORRE
Olivia TORRE #932
Female Y12
00:17:21.25
00:17:21.25
10
(121)
Y12
10
00:04:14.00
Female
121
Campion
23
5:35 min/km
00:08:55.17
5:45 min/km
164
15
00:08:26.08
5:26 min/km
101
10
122
909
Marketa BAKER
Marketa BAKER #909
Female Y12
00:17:24.00
00:17:24.00
11
(122)
Y12
11
00:04:16.75
Female
122
Campion
24
5:36 min/km
00:08:35.69
5:32 min/km
115
9
00:08:48.30
5:40 min/km
128
12
123
237
Yvette RIGG
Yvette RIGG #237
Female Y08
00:17:24.46
00:17:24.46
28
(123)
Y08
28
00:03:44.38
Female
123
Koolyangarra
17
5:36 min/km
00:08:48.93
5:41 min/km
154
30
00:08:35.53
5:32 min/km
112
26
124
827
Celeste FRYER
Celeste FRYER #827
Female Y11
00:17:24.65
00:17:24.65
15
(124)
Y11
15
00:04:52.17
Female
124
Loyola
19
5:36 min/km
00:08:46.55
5:39 min/km
147
20
00:08:38.10
5:34 min/km
115
14
125
353
Jessica JAHN
Jessica JAHN #353
Female Y08
00:17:24.86
00:17:24.86
29
(125)
Y08
29
00:03:44.78
Female
125
Ward
21
5:37 min/km
00:09:02.12
5:49 min/km
175
39
00:08:22.74
5:24 min/km
92
24
126
769
Imogen CROUDACE
Imogen CROUDACE #769
Female Y11
00:17:32.16
00:17:32.16
16
(126)
Y11
16
00:04:59.68
Female
126
Koolyangarra
18
5:39 min/km
00:08:35.79
5:32 min/km
116
11
00:08:56.37
5:46 min/km
137
17
127
487
Violet SEAH
Violet SEAH #487
Female Y09
00:17:32.32
00:17:32.32
28
(127)
Y09
28
00:04:24.63
Female
127
Loyola
20
5:39 min/km
00:08:49.18
5:41 min/km
155
34
00:08:43.14
5:37 min/km
123
26
128
484
Noemi PINHEIRO BOEHL
Noemi PINHEIRO BOEHL #484
Female Y09
00:17:32.33
00:17:32.33
29
(128)
Y09
29
00:04:24.64
Female
128
Loyola
21
5:39 min/km
00:08:31.92
5:30 min/km
111
25
00:09:00.41
5:48 min/km
147
35
129
109
Gwendoline MCDIVEN
Gwendoline MCDIVEN #109
Female Y07
00:17:33.96
00:17:33.96
30
(129)
Y07
30
00:04:17.06
Female
129
Loyola
22
5:39 min/km
00:08:32.87
5:30 min/km
112
33
00:09:01.09
5:49 min/km
148
31
130
887
Mia FRACARO
Mia FRACARO #887
Female Y11
00:17:33.99
00:17:33.99
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:05:01.51
Female
130
Ward
22
5:39 min/km
00:08:43.70
5:37 min/km
138
18
00:08:50.29
5:42 min/km
131
16
131
217
Airlie BARRY
Airlie BARRY #217
Female Y08
00:17:36.64
00:17:36.64
30
(131)
Y08
30
00:03:56.56
Female
131
Koolyangarra
19
5:40 min/km
00:08:41.19
5:36 min/km
125
27
00:08:55.45
5:45 min/km
134
34
132
486
Jade ROBERTSON
Jade ROBERTSON #486
Female Y09
00:17:37.39
00:17:37.39
30
(132)
Y09
30
00:04:29.70
Female
132
Loyola
23
5:41 min/km
00:08:55.69
5:45 min/km
165
37
00:08:41.70
5:36 min/km
119
25
133
799
Laura FORD
Laura FORD #799
Female Y11
00:17:39.08
00:17:39.08
18
(133)
Y11
18
00:05:06.60
Female
133
Loreto
25
5:41 min/km
00:08:42.42
5:37 min/km
132
17
00:08:56.65
5:46 min/km
138
18
134
340
Anna WALSH
Anna WALSH #340
Female Y08
00:17:39.89
00:17:39.89
31
(134)
Y08
31
00:03:59.81
Female
134
St. Louis
19
5:41 min/km
00:08:56.23
5:45 min/km
166
33
00:08:43.66
5:37 min/km
124
30
135
338
Jorja VAN PELT
Jorja VAN PELT #338
Female Y08
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
32
(135)
Y08
32
00:04:00.22
Female
135
St. Louis
20
5:42 min/km
00:08:23.89
5:25 min/km
98
18
00:09:16.40
5:58 min/km
161
36
136
262
Ebbeny GROSSE
Ebbeny GROSSE #262
Female Y08
00:17:40.68
00:17:40.68
33
(136)
Y08
33
00:04:00.60
Female
136
Loreto
26
5:42 min/km
00:08:51.37
5:42 min/km
157
31
00:08:49.31
5:41 min/km
130
32
137
568
Audrey MORISON
Audrey MORISON #568
Female Y10
00:17:42.46
00:17:42.46
13
(137)
Y10
13
00:04:34.98
Female
137
Campion
25
5:42 min/km
00:08:43.86
5:37 min/km
139
14
00:08:58.60
5:47 min/km
143
13
138
381
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #381
Female Y09
00:17:42.90
00:17:42.90
31
(138)
Y09
31
00:04:35.20
Female
138
Campion
26
5:42 min/km
00:08:44.05
5:38 min/km
140
30
00:08:58.84
5:47 min/km
144
32
139
226
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #226
Female Y08
00:17:44.16
00:17:44.16
34
(139)
Y08
34
00:04:04.09
Female
139
Koolyangarra
20
5:43 min/km
00:09:01.49
5:49 min/km
172
37
00:08:42.67
5:37 min/km
121
29
140
153
Jenna RUSSELL
Jenna RUSSELL #153
Female Y07
00:17:46.15
00:17:46.15
31
(140)
Y07
31
00:04:29.25
Female
140
St. Louis
21
5:43 min/km
00:09:23.23
6:03 min/km
206
45
00:08:22.91
5:24 min/km
94
24
141
59
Angelique WATSON
Angelique WATSON #59
Female Y07
00:17:46.65
00:17:46.65
32
(141)
Y07
32
00:04:29.75
Female
141
Koolyangarra
21
5:44 min/km
00:08:33.06
5:31 min/km
113
34
00:09:13.59
5:57 min/km
159
33
142
175
Annabel PRESTON
Annabel PRESTON #175
Female Y07
00:17:47.36
00:17:47.36
33
(142)
Y07
33
00:04:30.46
Female
142
Ward
23
5:44 min/km
00:08:26.78
5:26 min/km
104
30
00:09:20.57
6:01 min/km
163
35
143
619
Madison GUNASEKERA
Madison GUNASEKERA #619
Female Y10
00:17:49.18
00:17:49.18
14
(143)
Y10
14
00:04:41.70
Female
143
Loreto
27
5:44 min/km
00:08:43.47
5:37 min/km
137
13
00:09:05.71
5:52 min/km
151
14
144
385
Isabel CURTIN
Isabel CURTIN #385
Female Y09
00:17:49.95
00:17:49.95
32
(144)
Y09
32
00:04:42.25
Female
144
Campion
27
5:45 min/km
00:08:54.05
5:44 min/km
162
35
00:08:55.90
5:45 min/km
135
28
145
905
Emily TYSON
Emily TYSON #905
Female Y11
00:17:51.06
00:17:51.06
19
(145)
Y11
19
00:05:18.58
Female
145
Ward
24
5:45 min/km
00:08:40.85
5:36 min/km
124
15
00:09:10.20
5:54 min/km
155
19
146
348
Sophie GAZIA
Sophie GAZIA #348
Female Y08
00:17:54.09
00:17:54.09
35
(146)
Y08
35
00:04:14.02
Female
146
Ward
25
5:46 min/km
00:09:01.92
5:49 min/km
174
38
00:08:52.17
5:43 min/km
132
33
147
1066
Ella FRACARO
Ella FRACARO #1066
Female Y12
00:17:54.50
00:17:54.50
12
(147)
Y12
12
00:04:47.26
Female
147
Ward
26
5:46 min/km
00:08:45.48
5:39 min/km
141
11
00:09:09.02
5:54 min/km
153
16
148
519
Olive ALLERT
Olive ALLERT #519
Female Y09
00:17:54.68
00:17:54.68
33
(148)
Y09
33
00:04:46.99
Female
148
Ward
27
5:46 min/km
00:09:16.30
5:58 min/km
191
44
00:08:38.38
5:34 min/km
116
24
149
113
Eloise MONTI
Eloise MONTI #113
Female Y07
00:17:55.69
00:17:55.69
34
(149)
Y07
34
00:04:38.79
Female
149
Loyola
24
5:46 min/km
00:08:42.63
5:37 min/km
133
37
00:09:13.06
5:56 min/km
158
32
150
447
Indi KORCZYNSKYJ
Indi KORCZYNSKYJ #447
Female Y09
00:17:56.29
00:17:56.29
34
(150)
Y09
34
00:04:48.60
Female
150
Loreto
28
5:47 min/km
00:08:54.05
5:44 min/km
163
36
00:09:02.24
5:49 min/km
149
36
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (517 items)