John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
765
Breesha BOSANAC
Breesha BOSANAC #765
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
596
Amalia OLSEN
Amalia OLSEN #596
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
609
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #609
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
772
Madeline HOLLAND
Madeline HOLLAND #772
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
782
Teresa MCCLUSKEY
Teresa MCCLUSKEY #782
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
786
Lily SLATTERY
Lily SLATTERY #786
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
00:14:01.90
9:03 min/km
348
42
789
Amber WALSH
Amber WALSH #789
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
774
Laura HOPKYNS
Laura HOPKYNS #774
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
779
Ella MACQUILLAN
Ella MACQUILLAN #779
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
940
Sofia CONDIPODERO
Sofia CONDIPODERO #940
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
958
Georgia SANDERS
Georgia SANDERS #958
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
961
Rebecca SPEIRS
Rebecca SPEIRS #961
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
963
Anabel STEFELS
Anabel STEFELS #963
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Koolyangarra
3
583
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #583
Female Y10
00:13:07.48
00:13:07.48
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
Koolyangarra
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:30.39
4:11 min/km
2
1
00:06:37.09
4:16 min/km
6
2
6
597
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #597
Female Y10
00:13:27.96
00:13:27.96
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:20.47
Female
6
Koolyangarra
2
4:20 min/km
00:06:56.35
4:28 min/km
21
6
00:06:31.60
4:12 min/km
3
1
7
949
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #949
Female Y12
00:13:30.74
00:13:30.74
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:23.50
Female
7
Koolyangarra
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:33.94
4:14 min/km
3
1
00:06:56.80
4:28 min/km
15
2
17
414
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #414
Female Y09
00:13:55.40
00:13:55.40
4
(17)
Y09
4
00:00:47.70
Female
17
Koolyangarra
4
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.00
4:25 min/km
12
3
00:07:04.39
4:33 min/km
20
5
19
225
Layla HAYES
Layla HAYES #225
Female Y08
00:13:59.67
00:13:59.67
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:19.60
Female
19
Koolyangarra
5
4:30 min/km
00:06:54.48
4:27 min/km
15
2
00:07:05.19
4:34 min/km
21
3
36
50
Mackenzie PAZIN
Mackenzie PAZIN #50
Female Y07
00:14:49.63
00:14:49.63
11
(36)
Y07
11
00:01:32.73
Female
36
Koolyangarra
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:25.44
4:47 min/km
39
12
00:07:24.19
4:46 min/km
34
9
44
947
Imogen HOOKE
Imogen HOOKE #947
Female Y12
00:15:05.32
00:15:05.32
5
(44)
Y12
5
00:01:58.07
Female
44
Koolyangarra
7
4:52 min/km
00:07:38.45
4:55 min/km
52
4
00:07:26.86
4:48 min/km
38
5
48
234
Amelie PARSONS
Amelie PARSONS #234
Female Y08
00:15:16.66
00:15:16.66
7
(48)
Y08
7
00:01:36.59
Female
48
Koolyangarra
8
4:55 min/km
00:08:01.33
5:10 min/km
74
14
00:07:15.33
4:40 min/km
28
4
55
236
Gracie PLANT
Gracie PLANT #236
Female Y08
00:15:28.17
00:15:28.17
11
(55)
Y08
11
00:01:48.10
Female
55
Koolyangarra
9
4:59 min/km
00:07:31.98
4:51 min/km
42
5
00:07:56.19
5:07 min/km
64
12
60
581
Ailish BECKWITH
Ailish BECKWITH #581
Female Y10
00:15:51.11
00:15:51.11
8
(60)
Y10
8
00:02:43.62
Female
60
Koolyangarra
10
5:06 min/km
00:07:54.78
5:06 min/km
65
8
00:07:56.33
5:07 min/km
65
8
63
938
Imogen BECKWITH
Imogen BECKWITH #938
Female Y12
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
6
(63)
Y12
6
00:02:50.63
Female
63
Koolyangarra
11
5:08 min/km
00:07:49.73
5:03 min/km
61
5
00:08:08.15
5:14 min/km
77
8
80
235
Katie PINKERTON
Katie PINKERTON #235
Female Y08
00:16:24.41
00:16:24.41
14
(80)
Y08
14
00:02:44.33
Female
80
Koolyangarra
12
5:17 min/km
00:08:26.24
5:26 min/km
103
20
00:07:58.16
5:08 min/km
67
13
83
430
Alexandra TAYLOR
Alexandra TAYLOR #430
Female Y09
00:16:36.70
00:16:36.70
16
(83)
Y09
16
00:03:29.00
Female
83
Koolyangarra
13
5:21 min/km
00:08:06.11
5:13 min/km
83
17
00:08:30.58
5:29 min/km
104
19
100
35
Meg DERBYSHIRE
Meg DERBYSHIRE #35
Female Y07
00:17:00.90
00:17:00.90
28
(100)
Y07
28
00:03:44.00
Female
100
Koolyangarra
14
5:29 min/km
00:08:28.69
5:28 min/km
107
32
00:08:32.20
5:30 min/km
106
27
107
939
Jamie CANNON
Jamie CANNON #939
Female Y12
00:17:07.65
00:17:07.65
9
(107)
Y12
9
00:04:00.40
Female
107
Koolyangarra
15
5:31 min/km
00:08:42.38
5:37 min/km
130
10
00:08:25.26
5:25 min/km
100
9
118
781
Sophia MATTHEWS
Sophia MATTHEWS #781
Female Y11
00:17:20.18
00:17:20.18
13
(118)
Y11
13
00:04:47.70
Female
118
Koolyangarra
16
5:35 min/km
00:08:37.61
5:33 min/km
120
13
00:08:42.56
5:37 min/km
120
15
123
237
Yvette RIGG
Yvette RIGG #237
Female Y08
00:17:24.46
00:17:24.46
28
(123)
Y08
28
00:03:44.38
Female
123
Koolyangarra
17
5:36 min/km
00:08:48.93
5:41 min/km
154
30
00:08:35.53
5:32 min/km
112
26
126
769
Imogen CROUDACE
Imogen CROUDACE #769
Female Y11
00:17:32.16
00:17:32.16
16
(126)
Y11
16
00:04:59.68
Female
126
Koolyangarra
18
5:39 min/km
00:08:35.79
5:32 min/km
116
11
00:08:56.37
5:46 min/km
137
17
131
217
Airlie BARRY
Airlie BARRY #217
Female Y08
00:17:36.64
00:17:36.64
30
(131)
Y08
30
00:03:56.56
Female
131
Koolyangarra
19
5:40 min/km
00:08:41.19
5:36 min/km
125
27
00:08:55.45
5:45 min/km
134
34
139
226
Marie-Claire HICKLING
Marie-Claire HICKLING #226
Female Y08
00:17:44.16
00:17:44.16
34
(139)
Y08
34
00:04:04.09
Female
139
Koolyangarra
20
5:43 min/km
00:09:01.49
5:49 min/km
172
37
00:08:42.67
5:37 min/km
121
29
141
59
Angelique WATSON
Angelique WATSON #59
Female Y07
00:17:46.65
00:17:46.65
32
(141)
Y07
32
00:04:29.75
Female
141
Koolyangarra
21
5:44 min/km
00:08:33.06
5:31 min/km
113
34
00:09:13.59
5:57 min/km
159
33
159
411
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #411
Female Y09
00:18:04.21
00:18:04.21
36
(159)
Y09
36
00:04:56.52
Female
159
Koolyangarra
22
5:49 min/km
00:08:02.06
5:11 min/km
76
13
00:10:02.15
6:28 min/km
215
48
162
49
Asha PATON
Asha PATON #49
Female Y07
00:18:15.57
00:18:15.57
36
(162)
Y07
36
00:04:58.67
Female
162
Koolyangarra
23
5:53 min/km
00:08:41.19
5:36 min/km
126
35
00:09:34.37
6:10 min/km
183
37
186
962
Juliette STEENS
Juliette STEENS #962
Female Y12
00:18:50.11
00:18:50.11
19
(186)
Y12
19
00:05:42.86
Female
186
Koolyangarra
24
6:04 min/km
00:09:26.45
6:05 min/km
212
20
00:09:23.65
6:03 min/km
167
20
193
424
Ava RAWSON
Ava RAWSON #424
Female Y09
00:18:56.95
00:18:56.95
46
(193)
Y09
46
00:05:49.25
Female
193
Koolyangarra
25
6:06 min/km
00:09:19.64
6:01 min/km
198
47
00:09:37.30
6:12 min/km
186
43
197
231
Madeleine MATTHEWS
Madeleine MATTHEWS #231
Female Y08
00:19:01.18
00:19:01.18
44
(197)
Y08
44
00:05:21.10
Female
197
Koolyangarra
26
6:08 min/km
00:09:22.90
6:03 min/km
205
49
00:09:38.27
6:13 min/km
189
43
204
408
Montana DORRINGTON
Montana DORRINGTON #408
Female Y09
00:19:30.41
00:19:30.41
47
(204)
Y09
47
00:06:22.72
Female
204
Koolyangarra
27
6:17 min/km
00:09:17.81
5:59 min/km
194
46
00:10:12.60
6:35 min/km
224
51
205
51
Sky PINEDA BEASLEY
Sky PINEDA BEASLEY #51
Female Y07
00:19:33.06
00:19:33.06
44
(205)
Y07
44
00:06:16.16
Female
205
Koolyangarra
28
6:18 min/km
00:09:27.69
6:06 min/km
215
48
00:10:05.37
6:30 min/km
220
43
216
34
Megan CLEARY
Megan CLEARY #34
Female Y07
00:19:43.40
00:19:43.40
45
(216)
Y07
45
00:06:26.50
Female
216
Koolyangarra
29
6:21 min/km
00:09:27.69
6:06 min/km
214
47
00:10:15.71
6:37 min/km
227
45
217
228
Ella HUGO
Ella HUGO #228
Female Y08
00:19:43.52
00:19:43.52
48
(217)
Y08
48
00:06:03.44
Female
217
Koolyangarra
30
6:21 min/km
00:10:08.99
6:32 min/km
240
52
00:09:34.52
6:10 min/km
184
41
218
52
Evey-Jane PLANT
Evey-Jane PLANT #52
Female Y07
00:19:44.40
00:19:44.40
46
(218)
Y07
46
00:06:27.50
Female
218
Koolyangarra
31
6:22 min/km
00:09:27.30
6:06 min/km
213
46
00:10:17.10
6:38 min/km
229
47
219
222
Amelie CARR
Amelie CARR #222
Female Y08
00:19:46.16
00:19:46.16
49
(219)
Y08
49
00:06:06.09
Female
219
Koolyangarra
32
6:22 min/km
00:08:27.96
5:27 min/km
105
21
00:11:18.20
7:17 min/km
284
60
224
41
Ahlyn KIM
Ahlyn KIM #41
Female Y07
00:19:52.91
00:19:52.91
48
(224)
Y07
48
00:06:36.01
Female
224
Koolyangarra
33
6:24 min/km
00:09:58.43
6:26 min/km
230
53
00:09:54.47
6:23 min/km
207
40
233
45
Maya MINTZ
Maya MINTZ #45
Female Y07
00:20:11.61
00:20:11.61
50
(233)
Y07
50
00:06:54.71
Female
233
Koolyangarra
34
6:30 min/km
00:09:49.01
6:20 min/km
222
51
00:10:22.60
6:41 min/km
239
50
244
420
Skye MALLOCH
Skye MALLOCH #420
Female Y09
00:20:43.20
00:20:43.20
56
(244)
Y09
56
00:07:35.50
Female
244
Koolyangarra
35
6:41 min/km
00:09:53.34
6:22 min/km
226
51
00:10:49.86
6:59 min/km
265
61
254
606
Catherina SOSSA GONGORA
Catherina SOSSA GONGORA #606
Female Y10
00:20:54.42
00:20:54.42
25
(254)
Y10
25
00:07:46.94
Female
254
Koolyangarra
36
6:44 min/km
00:10:22.36
6:41 min/km
250
22
00:10:32.06
6:47 min/km
250
28
256
232
Isabel MENZIES
Isabel MENZIES #232
Female Y08
00:21:08.13
00:21:08.13
56
(256)
Y08
56
00:07:28.06
Female
256
Koolyangarra
37
6:49 min/km
00:10:36.08
6:50 min/km
258
56
00:10:32.05
6:47 min/km
249
53
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (517 items)