John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
324
564
Abbey LEONG
Abbey LEONG #564
Female Y10
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
42
(324)
Y10
42
00:11:07.48
Female
324
Campion
57
7:49 min/km
00:11:50.62
7:38 min/km
313
41
00:12:24.35
8:00 min/km
327
43
292
490
Shenae BAKER
Shenae BAKER #490
Female Y09
00:22:47.95
00:22:47.95
68
(292)
Y09
68
00:09:40.25
Female
292
St. Louis
52
7:21 min/km
00:11:42.80
7:33 min/km
306
68
00:11:05.15
7:09 min/km
275
65
293
418
Emily LASLETT
Emily LASLETT #418
Female Y09
00:22:48.43
00:22:48.43
69
(293)
Y09
69
00:09:40.73
Female
293
Koolyangarra
47
7:21 min/km
00:11:43.05
7:33 min/km
307
69
00:11:05.38
7:09 min/km
276
66
294
425
Laura RIZZI
Laura RIZZI #425
Female Y09
00:22:48.43
00:22:48.43
70
(294)
Y09
70
00:09:40.73
Female
294
Koolyangarra
48
7:21 min/km
00:11:43.05
7:33 min/km
308
70
00:11:05.38
7:09 min/km
277
67
151
Ashlee PURNELL
Ashlee PURNELL #151
Female Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Female
St. Louis
00:11:43.14
7:33 min/km
309
63
304
888
Melanie GAMBLE
Melanie GAMBLE #888
Female Y11
00:23:16.93
00:23:16.93
35
(304)
Y11
35
00:10:44.45
Female
304
Ward
56
7:30 min/km
00:11:43.67
7:33 min/km
311
37
00:11:33.26
7:27 min/km
295
36
295
1056
Matilda ALLERT
Matilda ALLERT #1056
Female Y12
00:22:54.06
00:22:54.06
33
(295)
Y12
33
00:09:46.82
Female
295
Ward
52
7:23 min/km
00:11:43.35
7:33 min/km
310
37
00:11:10.71
7:12 min/km
279
32
326
1044
Isabella PRICE
Isabella PRICE #1044
Female Y12
00:24:56.38
00:24:56.38
36
(326)
Y12
36
00:11:49.13
Female
326
St. Louis
59
8:02 min/km
00:11:39.89
7:31 min/km
305
36
00:13:16.49
8:33 min/km
332
39
327
1060
Selina CHARLESTON
Selina CHARLESTON #1060
Female Y12
00:24:59.84
00:24:59.84
37
(327)
Y12
37
00:11:52.59
Female
327
Ward
60
8:03 min/km
00:11:38.23
7:30 min/km
303
35
00:13:21.60
8:37 min/km
334
40
284
603
Jemma ROLLS
Jemma ROLLS #603
Female Y10
00:22:33.21
00:22:33.21
32
(284)
Y10
32
00:09:25.72
Female
284
Koolyangarra
45
7:16 min/km
00:11:38.49
7:30 min/km
304
39
00:10:54.71
7:02 min/km
268
30
297
644
Isabella BARRETT
Isabella BARRETT #644
Female Y10
00:22:56.14
00:22:56.14
37
(297)
Y10
37
00:09:48.65
Female
297
Loyola
45
7:23 min/km
00:11:36.07
7:29 min/km
300
36
00:11:20.06
7:18 min/km
285
33
272
653
Sophie FLACK
Sophie FLACK #653
Female Y10
00:21:53.43
00:21:53.43
28
(272)
Y10
28
00:08:45.94
Female
272
Loyola
44
7:03 min/km
00:11:36.08
7:29 min/km
301
37
00:10:17.35
6:38 min/km
230
26
289
688
Tess MAJOR
Tess MAJOR #688
Female Y10
00:22:40.70
00:22:40.70
36
(289)
Y10
36
00:09:33.21
Female
289
St. Louis
50
7:18 min/km
00:11:36.09
7:29 min/km
302
38
00:11:04.61
7:08 min/km
273
32
257
601
Alessandra RIZZI
Alessandra RIZZI #601
Female Y10
00:21:10.63
00:21:10.63
26
(257)
Y10
26
00:08:03.15
Female
257
Koolyangarra
38
6:49 min/km
00:11:35.62
7:28 min/km
299
35
00:09:35.01
6:10 min/km
185
18
273
587
Abbey FETHERS
Abbey FETHERS #587
Female Y10
00:21:54.04
00:21:54.04
29
(273)
Y10
29
00:08:46.55
Female
273
Koolyangarra
41
7:03 min/km
00:11:31.11
7:25 min/km
298
34
00:10:22.92
6:41 min/km
240
27
268
660
Abbey MERDITH
Abbey MERDITH #660
Female Y10
00:21:42.22
00:21:42.22
27
(268)
Y10
27
00:08:34.73
Female
268
Loyola
43
7:00 min/km
00:11:30.37
7:25 min/km
297
33
00:10:11.85
6:34 min/km
223
25
311
1078
Bryanna PATERSON
Bryanna PATERSON #1078
Female Y12
00:23:35.25
00:23:35.25
35
(311)
Y12
35
00:10:28.00
Female
311
Ward
58
7:36 min/km
00:11:25.89
7:22 min/km
296
34
00:12:09.35
7:50 min/km
317
36
310
1030
Amy EXTEN
Amy EXTEN #1030
Female Y12
00:23:34.44
00:23:34.44
34
(310)
Y12
34
00:10:27.19
Female
310
St. Louis
54
7:36 min/km
00:11:24.98
7:21 min/km
295
33
00:12:09.45
7:50 min/km
318
37
302
723
Rachel RICHARDS
Rachel RICHARDS #723
Female Y10
00:23:06.27
00:23:06.27
39
(302)
Y10
39
00:09:58.78
Female
302
Ward
54
7:27 min/km
00:11:23.06
7:20 min/km
294
32
00:11:43.20
7:33 min/km
304
38
331
852
Alexia CHORREZ
Alexia CHORREZ #852
Female Y11
00:25:09.52
00:25:09.52
38
(331)
Y11
38
00:12:37.04
Female
331
St. Louis
60
8:06 min/km
00:11:20.93
7:19 min/km
291
35
00:13:48.58
8:54 min/km
339
40
332
794
Aerin CHAI
Aerin CHAI #794
Female Y11
00:25:10.14
00:25:10.14
39
(332)
Y11
39
00:12:37.66
Female
332
Loreto
47
8:07 min/km
00:11:21.18
7:19 min/km
293
36
00:13:48.95
8:54 min/km
340
41
298
93
Grace AUSTIN
Grace AUSTIN #93
Female Y07
00:22:59.58
00:22:59.58
59
(298)
Y07
59
00:09:42.68
Female
298
Loyola
46
7:25 min/km
00:11:20.99
7:19 min/km
292
62
00:11:38.59
7:30 min/km
298
59
308
131
Hannah DALE
Hannah DALE #131
Female Y07
00:23:33.87
00:23:33.87
60
(308)
Y07
60
00:10:16.97
Female
308
St. Louis
53
7:36 min/km
00:11:20.59
7:19 min/km
290
61
00:12:13.27
7:53 min/km
321
62
313
114
Laura MOORE
Laura MOORE #114
Female Y07
00:23:37.52
00:23:37.52
62
(313)
Y07
62
00:10:20.62
Female
313
Loyola
49
7:37 min/km
00:11:19.94
7:18 min/km
289
60
00:12:17.58
7:55 min/km
323
64
309
117
Gemma SAVAGE
Gemma SAVAGE #117
Female Y07
00:23:33.87
00:23:33.87
61
(309)
Y07
61
00:10:16.97
Female
309
Loyola
48
7:36 min/km
00:11:19.69
7:18 min/km
288
59
00:12:14.18
7:53 min/km
322
63
300
721
Taia PURKISS
Taia PURKISS #721
Female Y10
00:23:01.39
00:23:01.39
38
(300)
Y10
38
00:09:53.91
Female
300
Ward
53
7:25 min/km
00:11:19.39
7:18 min/km
287
31
00:11:42.00
7:32 min/km
302
37
287
562
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #562
Female Y10
00:22:39.08
00:22:39.08
34
(287)
Y10
34
00:09:31.59
Female
287
Campion
52
7:18 min/km
00:11:11.36
7:13 min/km
286
30
00:11:27.71
7:23 min/km
289
35
288
724
Mckenzie RICHARDSON
Mckenzie RICHARDSON #724
Female Y10
00:22:39.47
00:22:39.47
35
(288)
Y10
35
00:09:31.98
Female
288
Ward
51
7:18 min/km
00:11:11.03
7:12 min/km
285
29
00:11:28.43
7:24 min/km
291
36
276
690
Rebecca MCGURGAN
Rebecca MCGURGAN #690
Female Y10
00:22:06.82
00:22:06.82
30
(276)
Y10
30
00:08:59.33
Female
276
St. Louis
47
7:08 min/km
00:11:10.21
7:12 min/km
284
28
00:10:56.60
7:03 min/km
269
31
275
258
Ava EDGLEY
Ava EDGLEY #258
Female Y08
00:22:04.95
00:22:04.95
60
(275)
Y08
60
00:08:24.87
Female
275
Loreto
43
7:07 min/km
00:11:07.49
7:10 min/km
283
62
00:10:57.46
7:04 min/km
270
57
282
602
Alex ROLLS
Alex ROLLS #602
Female Y10
00:22:24.47
00:22:24.47
31
(282)
Y10
31
00:09:16.99
Female
282
Koolyangarra
43
7:13 min/km
00:11:02.12
7:07 min/km
282
27
00:11:22.35
7:20 min/km
287
34
265
749
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #749
Female Y11
00:21:33.23
00:21:33.23
33
(265)
Y11
33
00:09:00.75
Female
265
Campion
48
6:57 min/km
00:11:01.02
7:06 min/km
281
34
00:10:32.21
6:47 min/km
253
31
258
884
Beatrice DOYLE
Beatrice DOYLE #884
Female Y11
00:21:14.19
00:21:14.19
30
(258)
Y11
30
00:08:41.71
Female
258
Ward
45
6:51 min/km
00:11:00.92
7:06 min/km
280
33
00:10:13.27
6:35 min/km
225
28
299
432
Emma WINCH
Emma WINCH #432
Female Y09
00:23:00.80
00:23:00.80
72
(299)
Y09
72
00:09:53.10
Female
299
Koolyangarra
50
7:25 min/km
00:10:56.30
7:03 min/km
279
67
00:12:04.50
7:47 min/km
316
74
301
476
Evie KEYTE
Evie KEYTE #476
Female Y09
00:23:04.65
00:23:04.65
73
(301)
Y09
73
00:09:56.95
Female
301
Loyola
47
7:26 min/km
00:10:54.28
7:02 min/km
278
66
00:12:10.37
7:51 min/km
319
75
285
574
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #574
Female Y10
00:22:36.65
00:22:36.65
33
(285)
Y10
33
00:09:29.16
Female
285
Campion
51
7:17 min/km
00:10:53.11
7:01 min/km
276
26
00:11:43.53
7:33 min/km
305
39
291
423
Natalie ONG
Natalie ONG #423
Female Y09
00:22:43.54
00:22:43.54
67
(291)
Y09
67
00:09:35.85
Female
291
Koolyangarra
46
7:19 min/km
00:10:53.86
7:01 min/km
277
65
00:11:49.68
7:37 min/km
308
70
267
520
Eve ALVAREZ
Eve ALVAREZ #520
Female Y09
00:21:41.88
00:21:41.88
62
(267)
Y09
62
00:08:34.18
Female
267
Ward
46
6:59 min/km
00:10:52.43
7:00 min/km
275
64
00:10:49.44
6:58 min/km
264
60
290
1027
Penelope DWYER
Penelope DWYER #1027
Female Y12
00:22:41.00
00:22:41.00
32
(290)
Y12
32
00:09:33.75
Female
290
St. Louis
51
7:19 min/km
00:10:50.50
6:59 min/km
274
32
00:11:50.49
7:38 min/km
310
33
271
1068
Lily HART
Lily HART #1068
Female Y12
00:21:50.33
00:21:50.33
30
(271)
Y12
30
00:08:43.08
Female
271
Ward
49
7:02 min/km
00:10:47.23
6:57 min/km
273
31
00:11:03.09
7:07 min/km
272
30
274
224
Amelia GELLARD
Amelia GELLARD #224
Female Y08
00:22:01.90
00:22:01.90
59
(274)
Y08
59
00:08:21.82
Female
274
Koolyangarra
42
7:06 min/km
00:10:46.46
6:57 min/km
272
61
00:11:15.44
7:15 min/km
282
59
266
485
Paisalee RALPH
Paisalee RALPH #485
Female Y09
00:21:37.41
00:21:37.41
61
(266)
Y09
61
00:08:29.72
Female
266
Loyola
42
6:58 min/km
00:10:45.76
6:56 min/km
271
63
00:10:51.65
7:00 min/km
266
62
245
734
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #734
Female Y10
00:20:43.67
00:20:43.67
22
(245)
Y10
22
00:07:36.18
Female
245
Ward
43
6:41 min/km
00:10:44.86
6:56 min/km
270
25
00:09:58.80
6:26 min/km
210
21
279
215
Jennifer WOO
Jennifer WOO #215
Female Y08
00:22:20.38
00:22:20.38
61
(279)
Y08
61
00:08:40.31
Female
279
Campion
50
7:12 min/km
00:10:43.49
6:55 min/km
267
58
00:11:36.89
7:29 min/km
296
64
241
187
Evelyn ARUNDELL
Evelyn ARUNDELL #187
Female Y08
00:20:33.43
00:20:33.43
53
(241)
Y08
53
00:06:53.35
Female
241
Campion
42
6:37 min/km
00:10:43.99
6:55 min/km
268
59
00:09:49.43
6:20 min/km
201
47
283
242
Sophie STANDEN
Sophie STANDEN #242
Female Y08
00:22:24.68
00:22:24.68
62
(283)
Y08
62
00:08:44.60
Female
283
Koolyangarra
44
7:13 min/km
00:10:44.62
6:55 min/km
269
60
00:11:40.05
7:31 min/km
299
65
263
780
Niamh MACQUILLAN
Niamh MACQUILLAN #780
Female Y11
00:21:22.24
00:21:22.24
32
(263)
Y11
32
00:08:49.76
Female
263
Koolyangarra
40
6:53 min/km
00:10:42.11
6:54 min/km
266
32
00:10:40.12
6:52 min/km
259
32
262
773
Ivy HOOKER
Ivy HOOKER #773
Female Y11
00:21:22.11
00:21:22.11
31
(262)
Y11
31
00:08:49.63
Female
262
Koolyangarra
39
6:53 min/km
00:10:41.17
6:53 min/km
263
31
00:10:40.94
6:53 min/km
260
33
270
1069
Hayley JAHN
Hayley JAHN #1069
Female Y12
00:21:47.70
00:21:47.70
29
(270)
Y12
29
00:08:40.45
Female
270
Ward
48
7:01 min/km
00:10:41.48
6:53 min/km
265
30
00:11:06.21
7:09 min/km
278
31
211
993
Molly ROWBOTTAM
Molly ROWBOTTAM #993
Female Y12
00:19:38.86
00:19:38.86
24
(211)
Y12
24
00:06:31.62
Female
211
Loreto
35
6:20 min/km
00:10:41.18
6:53 min/km
264
29
00:08:57.68
5:46 min/km
140
14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (517 items)