John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
185
198
Felicity DOWNES
Felicity DOWNES #198
Female Y08
00:18:49.51
00:18:49.51
41
(185)
Y08
41
00:05:09.44
Female
185
Campion
33
6:04 min/km
00:09:20.46
6:01 min/km
200
48
00:09:29.05
6:07 min/km
175
38
187
559
Olivia EASTWOOD
Olivia EASTWOOD #559
Female Y10
00:18:52.06
00:18:52.06
18
(187)
Y10
18
00:05:44.57
Female
187
Campion
34
6:05 min/km
00:09:25.49
6:04 min/km
209
19
00:09:26.56
6:05 min/km
172
17
188
738
Emily BANTOCK
Emily BANTOCK #738
Female Y11
00:18:52.16
00:18:52.16
25
(188)
Y11
25
00:06:19.68
Female
188
Campion
35
6:05 min/km
00:09:25.93
6:05 min/km
211
26
00:09:26.22
6:05 min/km
171
22
191
188
Georgie BANTOCK
Georgie BANTOCK #188
Female Y08
00:18:55.59
00:18:55.59
42
(191)
Y08
42
00:05:15.52
Female
191
Campion
36
6:06 min/km
00:09:14.52
5:57 min/km
187
43
00:09:41.07
6:14 min/km
194
46
192
210
Kaia PROSPER
Kaia PROSPER #210
Female Y08
00:18:55.59
00:18:55.59
43
(192)
Y08
43
00:05:15.52
Female
192
Campion
37
6:06 min/km
00:09:14.99
5:58 min/km
188
44
00:09:40.60
6:14 min/km
193
45
198
6
Sophie CROFTS
Sophie CROFTS #6
Female Y07
00:19:10.40
00:19:10.40
41
(198)
Y07
41
00:05:53.50
Female
198
Campion
38
6:11 min/km
00:09:10.93
5:55 min/km
184
42
00:09:59.47
6:26 min/km
211
41
232
395
Kirsten MCCORMICK
Kirsten MCCORMICK #395
Female Y09
00:20:10.95
00:20:10.95
54
(232)
Y09
54
00:07:03.25
Female
232
Campion
39
6:30 min/km
00:10:13.65
6:35 min/km
246
57
00:09:57.29
6:25 min/km
209
46
235
21
Ruby PURCELL
Ruby PURCELL #21
Female Y07
00:20:13.15
00:20:13.15
52
(235)
Y07
52
00:06:56.25
Female
235
Campion
40
6:31 min/km
00:08:22.11
5:23 min/km
96
28
00:11:51.04
7:38 min/km
311
61
239
926
Rosie MCGURK
Rosie MCGURK #926
Female Y12
00:20:29.98
00:20:29.98
28
(239)
Y12
28
00:07:22.74
Female
239
Campion
41
6:36 min/km
00:09:59.13
6:26 min/km
231
25
00:10:30.85
6:47 min/km
247
29
241
187
Evelyn ARUNDELL
Evelyn ARUNDELL #187
Female Y08
00:20:33.43
00:20:33.43
53
(241)
Y08
53
00:06:53.35
Female
241
Campion
42
6:37 min/km
00:10:43.99
6:55 min/km
268
59
00:09:49.43
6:20 min/km
201
47
243
387
Romy EZEKIEL
Romy EZEKIEL #387
Female Y09
00:20:37.70
00:20:37.70
55
(243)
Y09
55
00:07:30.00
Female
243
Campion
43
6:39 min/km
00:10:12.23
6:34 min/km
243
55
00:10:25.46
6:43 min/km
242
56
247
565
Claudia LYNN
Claudia LYNN #565
Female Y10
00:20:44.06
00:20:44.06
24
(247)
Y10
24
00:07:36.57
Female
247
Campion
44
6:41 min/km
00:10:40.68
6:53 min/km
262
24
00:10:03.37
6:29 min/km
216
23
248
383
Lily CONVERY
Lily CONVERY #383
Female Y09
00:20:44.66
00:20:44.66
57
(248)
Y09
57
00:07:36.96
Female
248
Campion
45
6:41 min/km
00:10:12.55
6:35 min/km
244
56
00:10:32.11
6:47 min/km
251
57
251
761
Gabriel SMITH
Gabriel SMITH #761
Female Y11
00:20:47.62
00:20:47.62
29
(251)
Y11
29
00:08:15.14
Female
251
Campion
46
6:42 min/km
00:10:18.13
6:38 min/km
249
28
00:10:29.48
6:46 min/km
246
30
259
394
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #394
Female Y09
00:21:14.20
00:21:14.20
60
(259)
Y09
60
00:08:06.50
Female
259
Campion
47
6:51 min/km
00:10:26.23
6:44 min/km
251
59
00:10:47.96
6:58 min/km
263
59
265
749
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #749
Female Y11
00:21:33.23
00:21:33.23
33
(265)
Y11
33
00:09:00.75
Female
265
Campion
48
6:57 min/km
00:11:01.02
7:06 min/km
281
34
00:10:32.21
6:47 min/km
253
31
278
400
Ava TAYLOR
Ava TAYLOR #400
Female Y09
00:22:16.45
00:22:16.45
64
(278)
Y09
64
00:09:08.76
Female
278
Campion
49
7:11 min/km
00:11:54.43
7:40 min/km
316
71
00:10:22.02
6:41 min/km
238
55
279
215
Jennifer WOO
Jennifer WOO #215
Female Y08
00:22:20.38
00:22:20.38
61
(279)
Y08
61
00:08:40.31
Female
279
Campion
50
7:12 min/km
00:10:43.49
6:55 min/km
267
58
00:11:36.89
7:29 min/km
296
64
285
574
Allie SIMPSON
Allie SIMPSON #574
Female Y10
00:22:36.65
00:22:36.65
33
(285)
Y10
33
00:09:29.16
Female
285
Campion
51
7:17 min/km
00:10:53.11
7:01 min/km
276
26
00:11:43.53
7:33 min/km
305
39
287
562
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #562
Female Y10
00:22:39.08
00:22:39.08
34
(287)
Y10
34
00:09:31.59
Female
287
Campion
52
7:18 min/km
00:11:11.36
7:13 min/km
286
30
00:11:27.71
7:23 min/km
289
35
306
194
Summer BURTON
Summer BURTON #194
Female Y08
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
64
(306)
Y08
64
00:09:51.71
Female
306
Campion
53
7:35 min/km
00:12:03.70
7:46 min/km
322
64
00:11:28.08
7:23 min/km
290
61
312
736
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #736
Female Y11
00:23:35.73
00:23:35.73
36
(312)
Y11
36
00:11:03.25
Female
312
Campion
54
7:36 min/km
00:12:21.95
7:58 min/km
328
39
00:11:13.78
7:14 min/km
280
35
314
10
Amelia FLOWER
Amelia FLOWER #10
Female Y07
00:23:40.77
00:23:40.77
63
(314)
Y07
63
00:10:23.87
Female
314
Campion
55
7:38 min/km
00:12:08.50
7:50 min/km
326
66
00:11:32.27
7:26 min/km
294
58
322
401
Jasmin TAYLOR
Jasmin TAYLOR #401
Female Y09
00:24:12.70
00:24:12.70
76
(322)
Y09
76
00:11:05.00
Female
322
Campion
56
7:48 min/km
00:12:22.47
7:59 min/km
329
76
00:11:50.23
7:38 min/km
309
71
324
564
Abbey LEONG
Abbey LEONG #564
Female Y10
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
42
(324)
Y10
42
00:11:07.48
Female
324
Campion
57
7:49 min/km
00:11:50.62
7:38 min/km
313
41
00:12:24.35
8:00 min/km
327
43
325
576
Grace SOUTAR
Grace SOUTAR #576
Female Y10
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
43
(325)
Y10
43
00:11:07.48
Female
325
Campion
58
7:49 min/km
00:11:53.56
7:40 min/km
315
43
00:12:21.40
7:58 min/km
325
41
333
572
Emilie ROE
Emilie ROE #572
Female Y10
00:25:54.43
00:25:54.43
44
(333)
Y10
44
00:12:46.94
Female
333
Campion
59
8:21 min/km
00:13:25.43
8:39 min/km
340
47
00:12:28.99
8:03 min/km
329
44
335
7
Holly DENTON
Holly DENTON #7
Female Y07
00:26:05.66
00:26:05.66
65
(335)
Y07
65
00:12:48.76
Female
335
Campion
60
8:25 min/km
00:12:06.27
7:48 min/km
324
64
00:13:59.38
9:01 min/km
344
67
336
392
Jasmine HOLLY
Jasmine HOLLY #392
Female Y09
00:26:26.90
00:26:26.90
77
(336)
Y09
77
00:13:19.20
Female
336
Campion
61
8:31 min/km
00:26:26.90
17:03 min/km
341
5
Keeley CLUTTON
Keeley CLUTTON #5
Female Y07
00:27:43.76
00:27:43.76
69
(341)
Y07
69
00:14:26.86
Female
341
Campion
62
8:56 min/km
00:13:53.44
8:57 min/km
346
71
00:13:50.32
8:55 min/km
341
65
345
549
Ella AQUINO
Ella AQUINO #549
Female Y10
00:28:24.33
00:28:24.33
49
(345)
Y10
49
00:15:16.84
Female
345
Campion
63
9:09 min/km
00:14:49.52
9:33 min/km
359
51
00:13:34.80
8:45 min/km
338
48
349
933
Lavinia TRAN
Lavinia TRAN #933
Female Y12
00:29:06.49
00:29:06.49
41
(349)
Y12
41
00:15:59.25
Female
349
Campion
64
9:23 min/km
00:14:02.82
9:03 min/km
349
40
00:15:03.67
9:43 min/km
355
44
356
197
Ann CULLITY
Ann CULLITY #197
Female Y08
00:30:12.80
00:30:12.80
70
(356)
Y08
70
00:16:32.73
Female
356
Campion
65
9:44 min/km
00:14:04.36
9:04 min/km
351
69
00:16:08.44
10:24 min/km
367
72
361
755
Ella MARTIN
Ella MARTIN #755
Female Y11
00:32:26.88
00:32:26.88
42
(361)
Y11
42
00:19:54.40
Female
361
Campion
66
10:28 min/km
00:18:55.68
12:12 min/km
383
55
00:13:31.20
8:43 min/km
336
39
363
760
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #760
Female Y11
00:32:37.63
00:32:37.63
44
(363)
Y11
44
00:20:05.15
Female
363
Campion
67
10:31 min/km
00:17:03.19
11:00 min/km
372
50
00:15:34.44
10:02 min/km
359
44
365
740
Safiah BRODERICK
Safiah BRODERICK #740
Female Y11
00:33:19.99
00:33:19.99
46
(365)
Y11
46
00:20:47.51
Female
365
Campion
68
10:45 min/km
00:17:19.32
11:10 min/km
377
54
00:16:00.67
10:19 min/km
361
46
366
753
Bridie MACINTYRE
Bridie MACINTYRE #753
Female Y11
00:33:20.00
00:33:20.00
47
(366)
Y11
47
00:20:47.52
Female
366
Campion
69
10:45 min/km
00:17:12.61
11:06 min/km
375
52
00:16:07.39
10:24 min/km
364
48
378
209
Emma PRICHARD
Emma PRICHARD #209
Female Y08
00:37:04.38
00:37:04.38
73
(378)
Y08
73
00:23:24.31
Female
378
Campion
70
11:57 min/km
00:18:52.25
12:10 min/km
382
72
00:18:12.13
11:44 min/km
377
73
218
Coco BOSHARD
Coco BOSHARD #218
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Koolyangarra
53
Nicolle PLANT
Nicolle PLANT #53
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
58
Monika VIDOVIC
Monika VIDOVIC #58
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
585
Eliahn DAWKINS
Eliahn DAWKINS #585
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
586
Emily DE LONGVILLE
Emily DE LONGVILLE #586
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
600
Eve POWNALL
Eve POWNALL #600
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Koolyangarra
404
Chantal BRIEDE
Chantal BRIEDE #404
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
409
Samantha EASTMAN
Samantha EASTMAN #409
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
416
Jorja KNOWLES
Jorja KNOWLES #416
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
426
Stella SAMPSON
Stella SAMPSON #426
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
427
Olivia SOUTHWELL
Olivia SOUTHWELL #427
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Koolyangarra
763
Ruby BENNETT
Ruby BENNETT #763
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Koolyangarra
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (517 items)