John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
17
414
Grace JOHNSTON
Grace JOHNSTON #414
Female Y09
00:13:55.40
00:13:55.40
4
(17)
Y09
4
00:00:47.70
Female
17
Koolyangarra
4
4:29 min/km
00:06:51.00
4:25 min/km
12
3
00:07:04.39
4:33 min/km
20
5
16
66
Freya BYRNE
Freya BYRNE #66
Female Y07
00:13:52.41
00:13:52.41
5
(16)
Y07
5
00:00:35.51
Female
16
Loreto
1
4:28 min/km
00:06:56.18
4:28 min/km
20
7
00:06:56.22
4:28 min/km
14
4
15
178
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN #178
Female Y07
00:13:52.21
00:13:52.21
4
(15)
Y07
4
00:00:35.31
Female
15
Ward
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:54.93
4:27 min/km
16
4
00:06:57.28
4:29 min/km
16
5
14
464
Holly BUCHANAN
Holly BUCHANAN #464
Female Y09
00:13:47.89
00:13:47.89
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:00:40.20
Female
14
Loyola
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:03.39
4:33 min/km
26
7
00:06:44.50
4:20 min/km
8
2
13
17
Rebecca LITIC
Rebecca LITIC #17
Female Y07
00:13:41.46
00:13:41.46
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:00:24.56
Female
13
Campion
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:55.19
4:27 min/km
17
5
00:06:46.27
4:22 min/km
10
3
12
283
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #283
Female Y08
00:13:40.07
00:13:40.07
1
(12)
Y08
1
Female
12
Loyola
2
4:24 min/km
00:06:50.67
4:24 min/km
11
1
00:06:49.40
4:24 min/km
11
1
11
691
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #691
Female Y10
00:13:37.26
00:13:37.26
4
(11)
Y10
4
00:00:29.77
Female
11
St. Louis
2
4:23 min/km
00:06:36.35
4:15 min/km
5
2
00:07:00.90
4:31 min/km
18
4
10
145
Amelia METTAM
Amelia METTAM #145
Female Y07
00:13:34.37
00:13:34.37
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:00:17.47
Female
10
St. Louis
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:53.93
4:27 min/km
14
3
00:06:40.44
4:18 min/km
7
2
9
375
Sophie BARON-HAY
Sophie BARON-HAY #375
Female Y09
00:13:33.29
00:13:33.29
2
(9)
Y09
2
00:00:25.59
Female
9
Campion
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:47.54
4:22 min/km
9
2
00:06:45.74
4:21 min/km
9
3
8
732
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #732
Female Y10
00:13:31.97
00:13:31.97
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:24.49
Female
8
Ward
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:37.10
4:16 min/km
6
3
00:06:54.87
4:27 min/km
13
3
7
949
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #949
Female Y12
00:13:30.74
00:13:30.74
2
(7)
Y12
2
00:00:23.50
Female
7
Koolyangarra
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:33.94
4:14 min/km
3
1
00:06:56.80
4:28 min/km
15
2
6
597
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #597
Female Y10
00:13:27.96
00:13:27.96
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:20.47
Female
6
Koolyangarra
2
4:20 min/km
00:06:56.35
4:28 min/km
21
6
00:06:31.60
4:12 min/km
3
1
5
98
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #98
Female Y07
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Loyola
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:40.17
4:18 min/km
7
1
00:06:36.72
4:15 min/km
5
1
4
528
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #528
Female Y09
00:13:07.69
00:13:07.69
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Ward
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:40.65
4:18 min/km
8
1
00:06:27.04
4:09 min/km
2
1
3
583
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #583
Female Y10
00:13:07.48
00:13:07.48
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
Koolyangarra
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:30.39
4:11 min/km
2
1
00:06:37.09
4:16 min/km
6
2
2
919
Zoe GRIFFITHS
Zoe GRIFFITHS #919
Female Y12
00:13:07.24
00:13:07.24
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
Campion
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:34.72
4:14 min/km
4
2
00:06:32.52
4:13 min/km
4
1
1
741
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #741
Female Y11
00:12:32.48
00:12:32.48
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
Campion
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:18.03
4:03 min/km
1
1
00:06:14.44
4:01 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (517 items)