Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (537 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
245
424
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #424
Female Y09
00:26:05.64
00:26:05.64
39
(245)
Y09
39
00:13:38.38
Female
245
Forrest
59
262
8:41 min/km
00:18:32.24
9:16 min/km
273
37
00:07:33.40
7:33 min/km
201
29
174
1002
Zoù WEIGHTMAN
Zoù WEIGHTMAN #1002
Female Y08
00:22:57.30
00:22:57.30
35
(174)
Y08
35
00:09:33.75
Female
174
Stirling
44
266
7:39 min/km
00:15:23.47
7:41 min/km
175
34
00:07:33.82
7:33 min/km
202
43
199
690
Hannah PATTON
Hannah PATTON #690
Female Y08
00:23:53.12
00:23:53.12
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:10:29.58
Female
199
King
59
256
7:57 min/km
00:16:15.86
8:07 min/km
202
44
00:07:37.26
7:37 min/km
203
44
200
384
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #384
Female Y08
00:23:53.47
00:23:53.47
46
(200)
Y08
46
00:10:29.92
Female
200
Forrest
66
255
7:57 min/km
00:16:15.22
8:07 min/km
201
43
00:07:38.25
7:38 min/km
204
45
212
601
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #601
Female Y07
00:24:41.06
00:24:41.06
60
(212)
Y07
60
00:11:46.59
Female
212
King
70
241
8:13 min/km
00:16:59.69
8:29 min/km
222
60
00:07:41.37
7:41 min/km
205
60
189
1009
Caitlin EVANS
Caitlin EVANS #1009
Female Y09
00:23:11.30
00:23:11.30
25
(189)
Y09
25
00:10:44.05
Female
189
Stirling
27
276
7:43 min/km
00:15:29.74
7:44 min/km
181
25
00:07:41.56
7:41 min/km
206
30
190
729
Imogen MORLEY
Imogen MORLEY #729
Female Y09
00:23:11.91
00:23:11.91
26
(190)
Y09
26
00:10:44.65
Female
190
King
44
275
7:43 min/km
00:15:30.15
7:45 min/km
182
26
00:07:41.75
7:41 min/km
207
31
164
92
Chloe GARLAND
Chloe GARLAND #92
Female Y08
00:21:46.37
00:21:46.37
33
(164)
Y08
33
00:08:22.82
Female
164
Eyre
50
268
7:15 min/km
00:14:04.23
7:02 min/km
142
27
00:07:42.13
7:42 min/km
208
46
191
743
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH #743
Female Y09
00:23:11.91
00:23:11.91
27
(191)
Y09
27
00:10:44.65
Female
191
King
45
274
7:43 min/km
00:15:28.93
7:44 min/km
179
24
00:07:42.97
7:42 min/km
209
32
208
378
Tahlia ROBERTS
Tahlia ROBERTS #378
Female Y08
00:24:34.77
00:24:34.77
48
(208)
Y08
48
00:11:11.23
Female
208
Forrest
69
253
8:11 min/km
00:16:50.21
8:25 min/km
212
51
00:07:44.56
7:44 min/km
210
47
249
415
Mikayla FAIRCHILD
Mikayla FAIRCHILD #415
Female Y09
00:26:19.19
00:26:19.19
40
(249)
Y09
40
00:13:51.94
Female
249
Forrest
60
261
8:46 min/km
00:18:31.23
9:15 min/km
271
36
00:07:47.96
7:47 min/km
211
33
201
957
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #957
Female Y08
00:23:54.52
00:23:54.52
47
(201)
Y08
47
00:10:30.97
Female
201
Stirling
59
254
7:58 min/km
00:16:05.45
8:02 min/km
195
40
00:07:49.06
7:49 min/km
212
48
215
1183
Madeleine WALLACE
Madeleine WALLACE #1183
Female Y12
00:24:55.48
00:24:55.48
21
(215)
Y12
21
00:12:09.60
Female
215
Stirling
20
280
8:18 min/km
00:17:05.88
8:32 min/km
225
18
00:07:49.59
7:49 min/km
213
18
274
631
Bridget COOK
Bridget COOK #631
Female Y07
00:27:32.03
00:27:32.03
76
(274)
Y07
76
00:14:37.55
Female
274
King
86
225
9:10 min/km
00:19:37.08
9:48 min/km
298
82
00:07:54.95
7:54 min/km
214
61
204
50
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #50
Female Y07
00:24:23.96
00:24:23.96
59
(204)
Y07
59
00:11:29.48
Female
204
Eyre
73
242
8:07 min/km
00:16:28.91
8:14 min/km
207
59
00:07:55.05
7:55 min/km
215
62
271
14
Mia DALAIS
Mia DALAIS #14
Female Y07
00:27:13.49
00:27:13.49
75
(271)
Y07
75
00:14:19.02
Female
271
Eyre
86
226
9:04 min/km
00:19:11.70
9:35 min/km
291
78
00:08:01.79
8:01 min/km
216
63
221
866
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #866
Female Y12
00:25:08.88
00:25:08.88
22
(221)
Y12
22
00:12:23.00
Female
221
King
39
279
8:22 min/km
00:17:06.90
8:33 min/km
226
19
00:08:01.98
8:01 min/km
217
19
218
1043
Sacha TREASURE
Sacha TREASURE #1043
Female Y09
00:24:58.95
00:24:58.95
30
(218)
Y09
30
00:12:31.70
Female
218
Stirling
36
271
8:19 min/km
00:16:56.42
8:28 min/km
219
33
00:08:02.53
8:02 min/km
218
34
219
377
Olivia ROBERG
Olivia ROBERG #377
Female Y08
00:25:00.59
00:25:00.59
52
(219)
Y08
52
00:11:37.04
Female
219
Forrest
76
249
8:20 min/km
00:16:55.48
8:27 min/km
217
52
00:08:05.10
8:05 min/km
219
49
220
432
Jinmin BAEK
Jinmin BAEK #432
Female Y09
00:25:00.59
00:25:00.59
31
(220)
Y09
31
00:12:33.33
Female
220
Forrest
49
270
8:20 min/km
00:16:54.37
8:27 min/km
216
31
00:08:06.21
8:06 min/km
220
35
248
309
Zoe HORSINGTON
Zoe HORSINGTON #309
Female Y07
00:26:12.44
00:26:12.44
69
(248)
Y07
69
00:13:17.97
Female
248
Forrest
89
232
8:44 min/km
00:18:04.32
9:02 min/km
260
72
00:08:08.12
8:08 min/km
221
64
240
949
Sharon SUSETYA
Sharon SUSETYA #949
Female Y07
00:25:41.95
00:25:41.95
65
(240)
Y07
65
00:12:47.47
Female
240
Stirling
77
236
8:33 min/km
00:17:33.71
8:46 min/km
237
66
00:08:08.23
8:08 min/km
222
65
282
917
Charlotte HYWOOD
Charlotte HYWOOD #917
Female Y07
00:27:46.18
00:27:46.18
77
(282)
Y07
77
00:14:51.70
Female
282
Stirling
88
224
9:15 min/km
00:19:36.07
9:48 min/km
297
81
00:08:10.10
8:10 min/km
223
66
256
334
Isla CHEONG
Isla CHEONG #334
Female Y07
00:26:43.93
00:26:43.93
73
(256)
Y07
73
00:13:49.46
Female
256
Forrest
92
228
8:54 min/km
00:18:31.20
9:15 min/km
270
73
00:08:12.73
8:12 min/km
224
67
242
936
Elish MURRAY
Elish MURRAY #936
Female Y07
00:25:51.44
00:25:51.44
66
(242)
Y07
66
00:12:56.97
Female
242
Stirling
79
235
8:37 min/km
00:17:38.44
8:49 min/km
240
68
00:08:13.00
8:13 min/km
225
68
214
359
Pearl CHOI
Pearl CHOI #359
Female Y08
00:24:50.70
00:24:50.70
50
(214)
Y08
50
00:11:27.16
Female
214
Forrest
72
251
8:16 min/km
00:16:35.96
8:17 min/km
208
47
00:08:14.74
8:14 min/km
226
50
257
32
Ava BLACKWOOD
Ava BLACKWOOD #32
Female Y07
00:26:46.64
00:26:46.64
74
(257)
Y07
74
00:13:52.17
Female
257
Eyre
84
227
8:55 min/km
00:18:31.43
9:15 min/km
272
74
00:08:15.21
8:15 min/km
227
69
217
981
Jana BREYTENBACH
Jana BREYTENBACH #981
Female Y08
00:24:56.53
00:24:56.53
51
(217)
Y08
51
00:11:32.98
Female
217
Stirling
64
250
8:18 min/km
00:16:36.25
8:18 min/km
209
48
00:08:20.28
8:20 min/km
228
51
247
633
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #633
Female Y07
00:26:09.44
00:26:09.44
68
(247)
Y07
68
00:13:14.97
Female
247
King
79
233
8:43 min/km
00:17:48.95
8:54 min/km
245
70
00:08:20.49
8:20 min/km
229
70
231
634
Kaitlin GALE
Kaitlin GALE #634
Female Y07
00:25:29.25
00:25:29.25
62
(231)
Y07
62
00:12:34.77
Female
231
King
72
239
8:29 min/km
00:17:08.68
8:34 min/km
228
62
00:08:20.57
8:20 min/km
230
71
268
963
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #963
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
58
(268)
Y08
58
00:13:40.79
Female
268
Stirling
72
243
9:01 min/km
00:18:42.68
9:21 min/km
280
63
00:08:21.65
8:21 min/km
231
52
267
390
Jorja JOHNSON
Jorja JOHNSON #390
Female Y08
00:27:04.34
00:27:04.34
57
(267)
Y08
57
00:13:40.79
Female
267
Forrest
82
244
9:01 min/km
00:18:41.82
9:20 min/km
278
62
00:08:22.51
8:22 min/km
232
53
232
34
Bridget BOHMKE
Bridget BOHMKE #34
Female Y07
00:25:30.68
00:25:30.68
63
(232)
Y07
63
00:12:36.20
Female
232
Eyre
78
238
8:30 min/km
00:17:07.97
8:33 min/km
227
61
00:08:22.71
8:22 min/km
233
72
170
156
Emily BILLINGHAM
Emily BILLINGHAM #156
Female Y10
00:22:24.52
00:22:24.52
29
(170)
Y10
29
00:10:11.79
Female
170
Eyre
47
272
7:28 min/km
00:14:01.65
7:00 min/km
141
27
00:08:22.87
8:22 min/km
234
35
205
197
Danielle VAN DEN BERGH
Danielle VAN DEN BERGH #197
Female Y10
00:24:26.18
00:24:26.18
34
(205)
Y10
34
00:12:13.45
Female
205
Eyre
51
267
8:08 min/km
00:16:02.51
8:01 min/km
194
35
00:08:23.67
8:23 min/km
235
36
224
434
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #434
Female Y09
00:25:19.91
00:25:19.91
33
(224)
Y09
33
00:12:52.65
Female
224
Forrest
53
268
8:26 min/km
00:16:56.22
8:28 min/km
218
32
00:08:23.68
8:23 min/km
236
36
207
280
Hanny MARTIN
Hanny MARTIN #280
Female Y12
00:24:33.09
00:24:33.09
20
(207)
Y12
20
00:11:47.21
Female
207
Eyre
32
281
8:11 min/km
00:16:08.39
8:04 min/km
198
17
00:08:24.70
8:24 min/km
237
20
225
425
Millie MCDONNELL
Millie MCDONNELL #425
Female Y09
00:25:20.70
00:25:20.70
34
(225)
Y09
34
00:12:53.45
Female
225
Forrest
54
267
8:26 min/km
00:16:54.37
8:27 min/km
215
30
00:08:26.33
8:26 min/km
238
37
223
1018
Megan PETRUS-KASIM
Megan PETRUS-KASIM #1018
Female Y09
00:25:18.20
00:25:18.20
32
(223)
Y09
32
00:12:50.94
Female
223
Stirling
39
269
8:26 min/km
00:16:51.73
8:25 min/km
213
28
00:08:26.47
8:26 min/km
239
38
172
159
Kelli CHUNG
Kelli CHUNG #159
Female Y10
00:22:26.96
00:22:26.96
31
(172)
Y10
31
00:10:14.23
Female
172
Eyre
49
270
7:28 min/km
00:14:00.20
7:00 min/km
139
26
00:08:26.75
8:26 min/km
240
37
238
37
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #37
Female Y07
00:25:38.19
00:25:38.19
64
(238)
Y07
64
00:12:43.72
Female
238
Eyre
79
237
8:32 min/km
00:17:10.90
8:35 min/km
229
63
00:08:27.29
8:27 min/km
241
73
206
172
Isabelle SERVICE
Isabelle SERVICE #172
Female Y10
00:24:29.77
00:24:29.77
35
(206)
Y10
35
00:12:17.04
Female
206
Eyre
52
266
8:09 min/km
00:16:01.65
8:00 min/km
193
34
00:08:28.11
8:28 min/km
242
38
226
126
Kate DONALDSON
Kate DONALDSON #126
Female Y09
00:25:20.72
00:25:20.72
35
(226)
Y09
35
00:12:53.46
Female
226
Eyre
53
266
8:26 min/km
00:16:52.50
8:26 min/km
214
29
00:08:28.21
8:28 min/km
243
39
209
658
Ella FORD
Ella FORD #658
Female Y08
00:24:35.17
00:24:35.17
49
(209)
Y08
49
00:11:11.63
Female
209
King
63
252
8:11 min/km
00:16:06.48
8:03 min/km
196
41
00:08:28.69
8:28 min/km
244
54
241
135
Lilly CAGNEY
Lilly CAGNEY #135
Female Y09
00:25:48.34
00:25:48.34
36
(241)
Y09
36
00:13:21.09
Female
241
Eyre
54
265
8:36 min/km
00:17:18.46
8:39 min/km
230
34
00:08:29.88
8:29 min/km
245
40
291
423
Daniela KUZET
Daniela KUZET #423
Female Y09
00:28:47.61
00:28:47.61
44
(291)
Y09
44
00:16:20.35
Female
291
Forrest
65
257
9:35 min/km
00:20:17.08
10:08 min/km
316
59
00:08:30.52
8:30 min/km
246
41
246
924
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #924
Female Y07
00:26:06.84
00:26:06.84
67
(246)
Y07
67
00:13:12.36
Female
246
Stirling
80
234
8:42 min/km
00:17:35.46
8:47 min/km
238
67
00:08:31.38
8:31 min/km
247
74
290
1041
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #1041
Female Y09
00:28:47.20
00:28:47.20
43
(290)
Y09
43
00:16:19.94
Female
290
Stirling
55
258
9:35 min/km
00:20:15.69
10:07 min/km
313
56
00:08:31.51
8:31 min/km
248
42
239
201
Ellianah BAILEY
Ellianah BAILEY #201
Female Y11
00:25:38.25
00:25:38.25
25
(239)
Y11
25
00:12:03.42
Female
239
Eyre
41
276
8:32 min/km
00:17:04.08
8:32 min/km
224
24
00:08:34.16
8:34 min/km
249
21
237
205
Hannah BUTLER
Hannah BUTLER #205
Female Y11
00:25:36.94
00:25:36.94
24
(237)
Y11
24
00:12:02.11
Female
237
Eyre
39
277
8:32 min/km
00:17:02.63
8:31 min/km
223
23
00:08:34.30
8:34 min/km
250
22
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (537 items)