Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
105
93
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #93
Female Y10
00:16:07.01
00:16:07.01
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
BISH
1
100
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
107
548
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #548
Female Y10
00:16:07.81
00:16:07.81
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:00.79
Female
6
OCOL
3
85
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
121
99
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #99
Female Y10
00:16:29.13
00:16:29.13
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:22.12
Female
15
BISH
5
75
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
132
1178
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1178
Female Y10
00:16:43.13
00:16:43.13
4
(18)
Y10
4
00:00:36.12
Female
18
THOM
8
70
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
152
705
Hollee HORSMAN
Hollee HORSMAN #705
Female Y10
00:17:05.12
00:17:05.12
5
(28)
Y10
5
00:00:58.11
Female
28
PATR
7
65
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
153
262
Ashlee RADFORD
Ashlee RADFORD #262
Female Y10
00:17:05.33
00:17:05.33
6
(29)
Y10
6
00:00:58.32
Female
29
FOLE
12
60
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
212
384
Abbi BAYNES
Abbi BAYNES #384
Female Y10
00:18:20.30
00:18:20.30
7
(49)
Y10
7
00:02:13.29
Female
49
KELL
10
55
5:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
223
395
Lucy MURDOCH
Lucy MURDOCH #395
Female Y10
00:18:38.00
00:18:38.00
8
(52)
Y10
8
00:02:30.99
Female
52
KELL
14
50
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
234
1018
Skyla SMITH
Skyla SMITH #1018
Female Y10
00:18:52.38
00:18:52.38
9
(61)
Y10
9
00:02:45.37
Female
61
STEL
15
48
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
251
392
Charlotte KENNEDY
Charlotte KENNEDY #392
Female Y10
00:19:16.23
00:19:16.23
10
(69)
Y10
10
00:03:09.22
Female
69
KELL
17
46
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
287
1019
Abbey STRIBLEY
Abbey STRIBLEY #1019
Female Y10
00:19:52.62
00:19:52.62
11
(84)
Y10
11
00:03:45.61
Female
84
STEL
19
44
6:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
291
699
Kiara FLANIGAN
Kiara FLANIGAN #699
Female Y10
00:19:55.13
00:19:55.13
12
(86)
Y10
12
00:03:48.12
Female
86
PATR
23
42
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
319
259
Isla PATERSON
Isla PATERSON #259
Female Y10
00:20:24.88
00:20:24.88
13
(102)
Y10
13
00:04:17.87
Female
102
FOLE
26
40
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
322
396
Riley RALPH
Riley RALPH #396
Female Y10
00:20:28.64
00:20:28.64
14
(105)
Y10
14
00:04:21.62
Female
105
KELL
25
38
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
324
1007
Elly JOHNSTONE
Elly JOHNSTONE #1007
Female Y10
00:20:29.85
00:20:29.85
15
(106)
Y10
15
00:04:22.83
Female
106
STEL
24
36
6:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
373
251
Imogen GRIEVE
Imogen GRIEVE #251
Female Y10
00:21:10.88
00:21:10.88
16
(128)
Y10
16
00:05:03.87
Female
128
FOLE
29
34
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
374
1164
Amy GOULD
Amy GOULD #1164
Female Y10
00:21:13.34
00:21:13.34
17
(129)
Y10
17
00:05:06.33
Female
129
THOM
22
32
6:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
393
400
Isobelle WARREN
Isobelle WARREN #400
Female Y10
00:21:31.38
00:21:31.38
18
(143)
Y10
18
00:05:24.37
Female
143
KELL
26
30
6:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
398
1009
Chloe MARSDEN
Chloe MARSDEN #1009
Female Y10
00:21:34.33
00:21:34.33
19
(145)
Y10
19
00:05:27.32
Female
145
STEL
36
29
6:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
420
1020
Chloe WESTERN
Chloe WESTERN #1020
Female Y10
00:21:53.23
00:21:53.23
20
(165)
Y10
20
00:05:46.22
Female
165
STEL
38
28
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
429
1167
Mckenzee JONES
Mckenzee JONES #1167
Female Y10
00:21:59.54
00:21:59.54
21
(172)
Y10
21
00:05:52.53
Female
172
THOM
26
27
6:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
430
1168
Montanna JONES
Montanna JONES #1168
Female Y10
00:21:59.89
00:21:59.89
22
(173)
Y10
22
00:05:52.87
Female
173
THOM
29
26
6:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
458
112
Lalayna YURISICH
Lalayna YURISICH #112
Female Y10
00:22:36.39
00:22:36.39
23
(186)
Y10
23
00:06:29.38
Female
186
BISH
39
25
6:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
475
386
Ella BOUGOURD
Ella BOUGOURD #386
Female Y10
00:22:51.14
00:22:51.14
24
(195)
Y10
24
00:06:44.12
Female
195
KELL
35
24
6:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
476
88
Macaela BARNDON
Macaela BARNDON #88
Female Y10
00:22:51.26
00:22:51.26
25
(196)
Y10
25
00:06:44.25
Female
196
BISH
44
23
6:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
482
1004
Shekya HAGAN
Shekya HAGAN #1004
Female Y10
00:23:04.70
00:23:04.70
26
(200)
Y10
26
00:06:57.69
Female
200
STEL
48
22
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
483
100
Ava O'BRIEN
Ava O'BRIEN #100
Female Y10
00:23:05.14
00:23:05.14
27
(201)
Y10
27
00:06:58.12
Female
201
BISH
47
21
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
484
1005
Mica HALLGARTH
Mica HALLGARTH #1005
Female Y10
00:23:05.31
00:23:05.31
28
(202)
Y10
28
00:06:58.29
Female
202
STEL
55
20
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
489
98
Blair MARSDEN
Blair MARSDEN #98
Female Y10
00:23:08.78
00:23:08.78
29
(205)
Y10
29
00:07:01.77
Female
205
BISH
48
19
7:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
490
843
Jazmin COSGROVE
Jazmin COSGROVE #843
Female Y10
00:23:12.38
00:23:12.38
30
(206)
Y10
30
00:07:05.37
Female
206
RYAN
27
18
7:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
491
863
Emma WESLEY
Emma WESLEY #863
Female Y10
00:23:13.06
00:23:13.06
31
(207)
Y10
31
00:07:06.04
Female
207
RYAN
29
17
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
544
701
Aaliyah GRANTHAM
Aaliyah GRANTHAM #701
Female Y10
00:24:04.63
00:24:04.63
32
(242)
Y10
32
00:07:57.62
Female
242
PATR
55
16
7:17 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
553
697
Lila CAMPBELL
Lila CAMPBELL #697
Female Y10
00:24:10.46
00:24:10.46
33
(246)
Y10
33
00:08:03.45
Female
246
PATR
58
15
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
556
540
Tasmyn BURSILL
Tasmyn BURSILL #540
Female Y10
00:24:12.29
00:24:12.29
34
(248)
Y10
34
00:08:05.28
Female
248
OCOL
42
14
7:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
563
707
Mackenzie JACKSON
Mackenzie JACKSON #707
Female Y10
00:24:17.14
00:24:17.14
35
(251)
Y10
35
00:08:10.12
Female
251
PATR
62
13
7:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
566
1180
Abbey WINTERBINE
Abbey WINTERBINE #1180
Female Y10
00:24:21.05
00:24:21.05
36
(254)
Y10
36
00:08:14.04
Female
254
THOM
55
12
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
567
267
Erika YOKWE
Erika YOKWE #267
Female Y10
00:24:21.26
00:24:21.26
37
(255)
Y10
37
00:08:14.25
Female
255
FOLE
53
11
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
605
709
Emily LUCAS
Emily LUCAS #709
Female Y10
00:25:06.61
00:25:06.61
38
(280)
Y10
38
00:08:59.60
Female
280
PATR
67
10
7:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
606
860
Georgia SANDERSON
Georgia SANDERSON #860
Female Y10
00:25:06.61
00:25:06.61
39
(281)
Y10
39
00:08:59.60
Female
281
RYAN
46
9
7:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
641
243
Hailie ATKINSON
Hailie ATKINSON #243
Female Y10
00:25:58.87
00:25:58.87
40
(303)
Y10
40
00:09:51.86
Female
303
FOLE
60
8
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
658
92
Chloe CORBETT
Chloe CORBETT #92
Female Y10
00:26:30.14
00:26:30.14
41
(310)
Y10
41
00:10:23.12
Female
310
BISH
66
7
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
659
859
Sharnie RANDALL
Sharnie RANDALL #859
Female Y10
00:26:32.24
00:26:32.24
42
(311)
Y10
42
00:10:25.22
Female
311
RYAN
51
6
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
669
845
Lani EDWARDS
Lani EDWARDS #845
Female Y10
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
43
(315)
Y10
43
00:10:37.62
Female
315
RYAN
74
5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
687
1174
Millie NEWTON
Millie NEWTON #1174
Female Y10
00:27:00.12
00:27:00.12
44
(331)
Y10
44
00:10:53.11
Female
331
THOM
91
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
705
1158
Sally ALLAN
Sally ALLAN #1158
Female Y10
00:27:08.89
00:27:08.89
45
(345)
Y10
45
00:11:01.88
Female
345
THOM
92
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
710
712
Lexi PARKER
Lexi PARKER #712
Female Y10
00:27:13.78
00:27:13.78
46
(349)
Y10
46
00:11:06.77
Female
349
PATR
100
5
8:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
711
253
Willow JEFFERY
Willow JEFFERY #253
Female Y10
00:27:15.01
00:27:15.01
47
(350)
Y10
47
00:11:08.00
Female
350
FOLE
91
5
8:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
718
1163
Izabelle GIBSON
Izabelle GIBSON #1163
Female Y10
00:27:24.18
00:27:24.18
48
(357)
Y10
48
00:11:17.17
Female
357
THOM
94
5
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
723
541
Tinotenda CHIROMO
Tinotenda CHIROMO #541
Female Y10
00:27:33.89
00:27:33.89
49
(361)
Y10
49
00:11:26.87
Female
361
OCOL
90
5
8:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
746
97
Amelia MARK
Amelia MARK #97
Female Y10
00:28:04.07
00:28:04.07
50
(375)
Y10
50
00:11:57.05
Female
375
BISH
100
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)