Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
639
422
Natasha SPURR
Natasha SPURR #422
Female Y11
00:25:58.40
00:25:58.40
34
(301)
Y11
34
00:10:26.61
Female
301
KELL
54
14
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
640
274
Islah MCLEOD
Islah MCLEOD #274
Female Y11
00:25:58.67
00:25:58.67
35
(302)
Y11
35
00:10:26.88
Female
302
FOLE
51
13
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
641
243
Hailie ATKINSON
Hailie ATKINSON #243
Female Y10
00:25:58.87
00:25:58.87
40
(303)
Y10
40
00:09:51.86
Female
303
FOLE
60
8
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
642
268
Anna BEISSER
Anna BEISSER #268
Female Y11
00:26:00.29
00:26:00.29
36
(304)
Y11
36
00:10:28.50
Female
304
FOLE
52
12
7:52 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
643
123
Gracie FISHER
Gracie FISHER #123
Female Y11
00:26:03.33
00:26:03.33
37
(305)
Y11
37
00:10:31.54
Female
305
BISH
57
11
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
646
276
Finn MULLIGAN
Finn MULLIGAN #276
Female Y11
00:26:03.97
00:26:03.97
38
(306)
Y11
38
00:10:32.18
Female
306
FOLE
56
10
7:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
651
930
Sara SHARMAN
Sara SHARMAN #930
Female Y07
00:26:17.74
00:26:17.74
56
(307)
Y07
56
00:11:49.24
Female
307
STEL
95
5
7:58 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
652
1127
Chloe WEAR-JONES
Chloe WEAR-JONES #1127
Female Y08
00:26:18.38
00:26:18.38
81
(308)
Y08
81
00:10:23.39
Female
308
THOM
83
5
7:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
657
463
Maggie HUNT
Maggie HUNT #463
Female Y07
00:26:29.95
00:26:29.95
57
(309)
Y07
57
00:12:01.45
Female
309
OCOL
81
5
8:01 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
658
92
Chloe CORBETT
Chloe CORBETT #92
Female Y10
00:26:30.14
00:26:30.14
41
(310)
Y10
41
00:10:23.12
Female
310
BISH
66
7
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
659
859
Sharnie RANDALL
Sharnie RANDALL #859
Female Y10
00:26:32.24
00:26:32.24
42
(311)
Y10
42
00:10:25.22
Female
311
RYAN
51
6
8:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
664
1089
Jazmin PITMAN
Jazmin PITMAN #1089
Female Y07
00:26:41.50
00:26:41.50
58
(312)
Y07
58
00:12:13.00
Female
312
THOM
85
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
665
319
Chelsea SHANAHAN
Chelsea SHANAHAN #319
Female Y07
00:26:42.50
00:26:42.50
59
(313)
Y07
59
00:12:14.00
Female
313
KELL
89
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
667
650
Evelyn MORPHEW
Evelyn MORPHEW #650
Female Y08
00:26:43.67
00:26:43.67
82
(314)
Y08
82
00:10:48.68
Female
314
PATR
89
5
8:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
669
845
Lani EDWARDS
Lani EDWARDS #845
Female Y10
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
43
(315)
Y10
43
00:10:37.62
Female
315
RYAN
74
5
8:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
670
455
Chloe DOYLE
Chloe DOYLE #455
Female Y07
00:26:45.16
00:26:45.16
60
(316)
Y07
60
00:12:16.66
Female
316
OCOL
83
5
8:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
671
1108
Keira EDWARDS
Keira EDWARDS #1108
Female Y08
00:26:48.15
00:26:48.15
83
(317)
Y08
83
00:10:53.16
Female
317
THOM
86
5
8:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
673
642
Ashleigh HOUWEN
Ashleigh HOUWEN #642
Female Y08
00:26:52.63
00:26:52.63
84
(318)
Y08
84
00:10:57.64
Female
318
PATR
91
5
8:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
674
1144
Ashlyn HODGE
Ashlyn HODGE #1144
Female Y09
00:26:53.98
00:26:53.98
69
(319)
Y09
69
00:10:58.00
Female
319
THOM
87
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
676
60
Arlia BEDFORD
Arlia BEDFORD #60
Female Y09
00:26:54.41
00:26:54.41
70
(320)
Y09
70
00:10:58.43
Female
320
BISH
94
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
677
1103
Faith COOK
Faith COOK #1103
Female Y08
00:26:54.49
00:26:54.49
85
(321)
Y08
85
00:10:59.50
Female
321
THOM
88
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
678
960
Gendy SATUROS
Gendy SATUROS #960
Female Y08
00:26:55.10
00:26:55.10
86
(322)
Y08
86
00:11:00.11
Female
322
STEL
97
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
679
220
Briella GREGORINI
Briella GREGORINI #220
Female Y09
00:26:56.22
00:26:56.22
71
(323)
Y09
71
00:11:00.24
Female
323
FOLE
90
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
680
680
Emma MCAULEY
Emma MCAULEY #680
Female Y09
00:26:56.42
00:26:56.42
72
(324)
Y09
72
00:11:00.44
Female
324
PATR
92
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
681
1136
Denby DOHERTY
Denby DOHERTY #1136
Female Y09
00:26:56.42
00:26:56.42
73
(325)
Y09
73
00:11:00.44
Female
325
THOM
89
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
682
372
Paige LUCKHURST
Paige LUCKHURST #372
Female Y09
00:26:56.42
00:26:56.42
74
(326)
Y09
74
00:11:00.44
Female
326
KELL
90
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
683
826
Chenoa HEARN
Chenoa HEARN #826
Female Y09
00:26:57.03
00:26:57.03
75
(327)
Y09
75
00:11:01.05
Female
327
RYAN
75
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
684
827
Paige KIRBY
Paige KIRBY #827
Female Y09
00:26:58.65
00:26:58.65
76
(328)
Y09
76
00:11:02.67
Female
328
RYAN
76
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
685
1129
Abbey BRACH
Abbey BRACH #1129
Female Y09
00:26:58.86
00:26:58.86
77
(329)
Y09
77
00:11:02.88
Female
329
THOM
90
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
686
6
Kara CHAPMAN
Kara CHAPMAN #6
Female Y07
00:26:58.97
00:26:58.97
61
(330)
Y07
61
00:12:30.47
Female
330
BISH
95
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
687
1174
Millie NEWTON
Millie NEWTON #1174
Female Y10
00:27:00.12
00:27:00.12
44
(331)
Y10
44
00:10:53.11
Female
331
THOM
91
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
688
681
Mikayla O'BRIEN
Mikayla O'BRIEN #681
Female Y09
00:27:01.00
00:27:01.00
78
(332)
Y09
78
00:11:05.02
Female
332
PATR
93
5
8:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
689
972
Nardesha BROWN
Nardesha BROWN #972
Female Y09
00:27:01.71
00:27:01.71
79
(333)
Y09
79
00:11:05.73
Female
333
STEL
98
5
8:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
690
973
Taisharn BROWN
Taisharn BROWN #973
Female Y09
00:27:01.91
00:27:01.91
80
(334)
Y09
80
00:11:05.93
Female
334
STEL
99
5
8:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
691
457
Eloise DREW
Eloise DREW #457
Female Y07
00:27:02.75
00:27:02.75
62
(335)
Y07
62
00:12:34.25
Female
335
OCOL
85
5
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
692
918
Layla HEARN
Layla HEARN #918
Female Y07
00:27:02.83
00:27:02.83
63
(336)
Y07
63
00:12:34.33
Female
336
STEL
100
5
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
693
625
Klancie REAY
Klancie REAY #625
Female Y07
00:27:03.44
00:27:03.44
64
(337)
Y07
64
00:12:34.94
Female
337
PATR
94
5
8:11 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
694
1057
Tram NGUYEN
Tram NGUYEN #1057
Female Y12
00:27:03.47
00:27:03.47
26
(338)
Y12
26
00:10:37.49
Female
338
STEL
49
22
8:11 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
697
1044
Jessica BRADLEY
Jessica BRADLEY #1044
Female Y12
00:27:04.75
00:27:04.75
27
(339)
Y12
27
00:10:38.77
Female
339
STEL
54
21
8:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
698
278
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #278
Female Y11
00:27:05.65
00:27:05.65
39
(340)
Y11
39
00:11:33.86
Female
340
FOLE
59
9
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
699
270
Annette BURRO
Annette BURRO #270
Female Y11
00:27:06.11
00:27:06.11
40
(341)
Y11
40
00:11:34.32
Female
341
FOLE
61
8
8:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
702
464
Jade LAWRENCE
Jade LAWRENCE #464
Female Y07
00:27:08.50
00:27:08.50
65
(342)
Y07
65
00:12:40.00
Female
342
OCOL
88
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
703
605
Kayla CROKE
Kayla CROKE #605
Female Y07
00:27:08.50
00:27:08.50
66
(343)
Y07
66
00:12:40.00
Female
343
PATR
96
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
704
623
Ruby PARKER
Ruby PARKER #623
Female Y07
00:27:08.74
00:27:08.74
67
(344)
Y07
67
00:12:40.24
Female
344
PATR
97
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
705
1158
Sally ALLAN
Sally ALLAN #1158
Female Y10
00:27:08.89
00:27:08.89
45
(345)
Y10
45
00:11:01.88
Female
345
THOM
92
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
706
667
Claire DUNN
Claire DUNN #667
Female Y09
00:27:09.22
00:27:09.22
81
(346)
Y09
81
00:11:13.24
Female
346
PATR
98
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
707
692
Lani WYATT
Lani WYATT #692
Female Y09
00:27:09.75
00:27:09.75
82
(347)
Y09
82
00:11:13.77
Female
347
PATR
99
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
709
30
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #30
Female Y08
00:27:12.63
00:27:12.63
87
(348)
Y08
87
00:11:17.64
Female
348
BISH
96
5
8:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
710
712
Lexi PARKER
Lexi PARKER #712
Female Y10
00:27:13.78
00:27:13.78
46
(349)
Y10
46
00:11:06.77
Female
349
PATR
100
5
8:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
711
253
Willow JEFFERY
Willow JEFFERY #253
Female Y10
00:27:15.01
00:27:15.01
47
(350)
Y10
47
00:11:08.00
Female
350
FOLE
91
5
8:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
22
23
24
Page 7 of 24 (1184 items)