Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
251
392
Charlotte KENNEDY
Charlotte KENNEDY #392
Female Y10
00:19:16.23
00:19:16.23
10
(69)
Y10
10
00:03:09.22
Female
69
KELL
17
46
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
252
961
Brady SCOTT
Brady SCOTT #961
Male Y08
00:19:18.15
00:19:18.15
40
(183)
Y08
40
00:07:05.27
Male
183
STEL
70
8
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
253
1303
Harley Cratty
Harley Cratty #1303
Male Y09
00:19:18.25
00:19:18.25
36
(184)
Y09
36
00:06:55.54
Male
184
RYAN
38
12
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
254
869
Lucey CAREY
Lucey CAREY #869
Female Y11
00:19:18.29
00:19:18.29
9
(70)
Y11
9
00:03:46.50
Female
70
RYAN
8
48
5:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
255
728
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #728
Male Y11
00:19:18.56
00:19:18.56
26
(185)
Y11
26
00:06:20.72
Male
185
PATR
42
22
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
256
727
Ellie RUTTER
Ellie RUTTER #727
Female Y11
00:19:20.32
00:19:20.32
10
(71)
Y11
10
00:03:48.53
Female
71
PATR
17
46
5:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
257
853
Cody MUGRIDGE
Cody MUGRIDGE #853
Male Y10
00:19:21.38
00:19:21.38
38
(186)
Y10
38
00:06:25.05
Male
186
RYAN
41
11
5:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
258
617
Henri LAURENT
Henri LAURENT #617
Male Y07
00:19:23.16
00:19:23.16
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:09.43
Male
187
PATR
46
21
5:52 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
259
266
Zachary WYATT
Zachary WYATT #266
Male Y10
00:19:23.44
00:19:23.44
39
(188)
Y10
39
00:06:27.11
Male
188
FOLE
54
10
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
260
630
Nelson BOEKEMAN
Nelson BOEKEMAN #630
Male Y08
00:19:23.93
00:19:23.93
41
(189)
Y08
41
00:07:11.06
Male
189
PATR
71
7
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
261
203
Ewan PATTERSON
Ewan PATTERSON #203
Male Y08
00:19:24.13
00:19:24.13
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:07:11.25
Male
190
FOLE
62
6
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
262
626
Samuel SCARPUZZA
Samuel SCARPUZZA #626
Male Y07
00:19:25.17
00:19:25.17
28
(191)
Y07
28
00:05:11.45
Male
191
PATR
48
20
5:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
263
42
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #42
Male Y08
00:19:25.37
00:19:25.37
43
(192)
Y08
43
00:07:12.49
Male
192
BISH
69
5
5:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
264
1029
Wil ISIDORI
Wil ISIDORI #1029
Male Y11
00:19:25.39
00:19:25.39
27
(193)
Y11
27
00:06:27.55
Male
193
STEL
50
21
5:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
265
495
Declan MCAULIFFE
Declan MCAULIFFE #495
Male Y08
00:19:30.28
00:19:30.28
44
(194)
Y08
44
00:07:17.40
Male
194
OCOL
50
5
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
266
958
Jack PURVIS
Jack PURVIS #958
Male Y08
00:19:30.45
00:19:30.45
45
(195)
Y08
45
00:07:17.57
Male
195
STEL
73
5
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
267
656
Harrison STEEL
Harrison STEEL #656
Male Y08
00:19:31.88
00:19:31.88
46
(196)
Y08
46
00:07:19.00
Male
196
PATR
72
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
268
465
Liam LIEBENBERG
Liam LIEBENBERG #465
Male Y07
00:19:33.75
00:19:33.75
29
(197)
Y07
29
00:05:20.02
Male
197
OCOL
38
19
5:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
269
582
Mary BURKE
Mary BURKE #582
Female Y12
00:19:35.24
00:19:35.24
8
(72)
Y12
8
00:03:09.27
Female
72
OCOL
11
50
5:56 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
271
1082
Laila KENYON
Laila KENYON #1082
Female Y07
00:19:35.70
00:19:35.70
15
(74)
Y07
15
00:05:07.20
Female
74
THOM
18
36
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
270
306
Keelee HAPKE
Keelee HAPKE #306
Female Y07
00:19:35.70
00:19:35.70
14
(73)
Y07
14
00:05:07.20
Female
73
KELL
24
38
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
272
665
Luke DAVIDSON
Luke DAVIDSON #665
Male Y09
00:19:36.00
00:19:36.00
37
(198)
Y09
37
00:07:13.29
Male
198
PATR
64
11
5:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
273
165
Sabre OSWALD
Sabre OSWALD #165
Female Y07
00:19:37.25
00:19:37.25
16
(75)
Y07
16
00:05:08.75
Female
75
FOLE
28
34
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
274
634
Tamikah DUGGAN
Tamikah DUGGAN #634
Female Y08
00:19:37.37
00:19:37.37
18
(76)
Y08
18
00:03:42.38
Female
76
PATR
28
30
5:56 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
275
70
Benecia GEQWIN
Benecia GEQWIN #70
Female Y09
00:19:38.25
00:19:38.25
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:03:42.27
Female
77
BISH
27
36
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
276
1154
Ellie RUBERY
Ellie RUBERY #1154
Female Y09
00:19:39.25
00:19:39.25
16
(78)
Y09
16
00:03:43.27
Female
78
THOM
20
34
5:57 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
277
58
Jai ABBOTT
Jai ABBOTT #58
Male Y09
00:19:40.81
00:19:40.81
38
(199)
Y09
38
00:07:18.10
Male
199
BISH
58
10
5:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
278
1185
Margaret GAAC
Margaret GAAC #1185
Female Y11
00:19:41.30
00:19:41.30
11
(79)
Y11
11
00:04:09.51
Female
79
THOM
13
44
5:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
279
504
Maddelyn SILVESTER
Maddelyn SILVESTER #504
Female Y08
00:19:43.93
00:19:43.93
19
(80)
Y08
19
00:03:48.94
Female
80
OCOL
24
29
5:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
280
196
Dylan KIRKPATRICK
Dylan KIRKPATRICK #196
Male Y08
00:19:46.55
00:19:46.55
47
(200)
Y08
47
00:07:33.67
Male
200
FOLE
64
5
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
281
833
Geordie QUINLAN
Geordie QUINLAN #833
Female Y09
00:19:47.85
00:19:47.85
17
(81)
Y09
17
00:03:51.87
Female
81
RYAN
17
32
5:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
282
237
Matthew SWAIN
Matthew SWAIN #237
Male Y09
00:19:47.91
00:19:47.91
39
(201)
Y09
39
00:07:25.20
Male
201
FOLE
57
9
5:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
283
214
Sarah CHADWICK
Sarah CHADWICK #214
Female Y09
00:19:48.46
00:19:48.46
18
(82)
Y09
18
00:03:52.48
Female
82
FOLE
32
30
6:00 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
284
1130
Daniel BRAND
Daniel BRAND #1130
Male Y09
00:19:50.50
00:19:50.50
40
(202)
Y09
40
00:07:27.79
Male
202
THOM
59
8
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
285
420
Denver ROBERTSON
Denver ROBERTSON #420
Female Y11
00:19:50.85
00:19:50.85
12
(83)
Y11
12
00:04:19.06
Female
83
KELL
20
42
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
286
161
Aden KINGDON
Aden KINGDON #161
Male Y07
00:19:51.77
00:19:51.77
30
(203)
Y07
30
00:05:38.05
Male
203
FOLE
46
18
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
287
1019
Abbey STRIBLEY
Abbey STRIBLEY #1019
Female Y10
00:19:52.62
00:19:52.62
11
(84)
Y10
11
00:03:45.61
Female
84
STEL
19
44
6:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
288
421
Jay SANTOS
Jay SANTOS #421
Male Y11
00:19:52.78
00:19:52.78
28
(204)
Y11
28
00:06:54.94
Male
204
KELL
39
20
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
289
344
Harry NAIRN
Harry NAIRN #344
Male Y08
00:19:52.88
00:19:52.88
48
(205)
Y08
48
00:07:40.01
Male
205
KELL
69
5
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
290
348
Amy PRICE
Amy PRICE #348
Female Y08
00:19:53.07
00:19:53.07
20
(85)
Y08
20
00:03:58.08
Female
85
KELL
28
28
6:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
291
699
Kiara FLANIGAN
Kiara FLANIGAN #699
Female Y10
00:19:55.13
00:19:55.13
12
(86)
Y10
12
00:03:48.12
Female
86
PATR
23
42
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
292
63
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #63
Male Y09
00:19:55.25
00:19:55.25
41
(206)
Y09
41
00:07:32.54
Male
206
BISH
62
7
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
293
821
Rory DORANT
Rory DORANT #821
Male Y09
00:19:56.23
00:19:56.23
42
(207)
Y09
42
00:07:33.52
Male
207
RYAN
49
6
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
294
228
Lily MIRAGLIOTTA
Lily MIRAGLIOTTA #228
Female Y09
00:19:56.78
00:19:56.78
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:04:00.80
Female
87
FOLE
35
29
6:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
295
75
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #75
Male Y09
00:20:00.29
00:20:00.29
43
(208)
Y09
43
00:07:37.58
Male
208
BISH
70
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
296
223
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #223
Male Y09
00:20:00.49
00:20:00.49
44
(209)
Y09
44
00:07:37.78
Male
209
FOLE
65
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
297
407
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS #407
Female Y11
00:20:01.07
00:20:01.07
13
(88)
Y11
13
00:04:29.28
Female
88
KELL
22
40
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
298
153
Jannes BEISSER
Jannes BEISSER #153
Male Y07
00:20:01.74
00:20:01.74
31
(210)
Y07
31
00:05:48.01
Male
210
FOLE
47
17
6:04 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
299
935
Kirra-Lee WHALLEY-VICKERS
Kirra-Lee WHALLEY-VICKERS #935
Female Y07
00:20:03.11
00:20:03.11
17
(89)
Y07
17
00:05:34.61
Female
89
STEL
32
32
6:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
300
854
Cameron O'CONNOR
Cameron O'CONNOR #854
Male Y10
00:20:04.28
00:20:04.28
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:07:07.94
Male
211
RYAN
43
9
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
22
23
24
Page 6 of 24 (1184 items)