Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (533 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
282
237
Matthew SWAIN
Matthew SWAIN #237
Male Y09
00:19:47.91
00:19:47.91
39
(201)
Y09
39
00:07:25.20
Male
201
FOLE
57
9
5:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
284
1130
Daniel BRAND
Daniel BRAND #1130
Male Y09
00:19:50.50
00:19:50.50
40
(202)
Y09
40
00:07:27.79
Male
202
THOM
59
8
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
286
161
Aden KINGDON
Aden KINGDON #161
Male Y07
00:19:51.77
00:19:51.77
30
(203)
Y07
30
00:05:38.05
Male
203
FOLE
46
18
6:01 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
288
421
Jay SANTOS
Jay SANTOS #421
Male Y11
00:19:52.78
00:19:52.78
28
(204)
Y11
28
00:06:54.94
Male
204
KELL
39
20
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
289
344
Harry NAIRN
Harry NAIRN #344
Male Y08
00:19:52.88
00:19:52.88
48
(205)
Y08
48
00:07:40.01
Male
205
KELL
69
5
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
292
63
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #63
Male Y09
00:19:55.25
00:19:55.25
41
(206)
Y09
41
00:07:32.54
Male
206
BISH
62
7
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
293
821
Rory DORANT
Rory DORANT #821
Male Y09
00:19:56.23
00:19:56.23
42
(207)
Y09
42
00:07:33.52
Male
207
RYAN
49
6
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
295
75
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #75
Male Y09
00:20:00.29
00:20:00.29
43
(208)
Y09
43
00:07:37.58
Male
208
BISH
70
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
296
223
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #223
Male Y09
00:20:00.49
00:20:00.49
44
(209)
Y09
44
00:07:37.78
Male
209
FOLE
65
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
298
153
Jannes BEISSER
Jannes BEISSER #153
Male Y07
00:20:01.74
00:20:01.74
31
(210)
Y07
31
00:05:48.01
Male
210
FOLE
47
17
6:04 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
300
854
Cameron O'CONNOR
Cameron O'CONNOR #854
Male Y10
00:20:04.28
00:20:04.28
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:07:07.94
Male
211
RYAN
43
9
6:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
307
815
Izaak CAREY
Izaak CAREY #815
Male Y09
00:20:08.75
00:20:08.75
45
(212)
Y09
45
00:07:46.04
Male
212
RYAN
52
5
6:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
308
931
James SIMMONS
James SIMMONS #931
Male Y07
00:20:09.67
00:20:09.67
32
(213)
Y07
32
00:05:55.94
Male
213
STEL
60
16
6:06 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
310
111
Lawrence YEREX
Lawrence YEREX #111
Male Y10
00:20:10.36
00:20:10.36
41
(214)
Y10
41
00:07:14.03
Male
214
BISH
60
8
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
311
767
Daniel GARRAWAY
Daniel GARRAWAY #767
Male Y07
00:20:11.28
00:20:11.28
33
(215)
Y07
33
00:05:57.56
Male
215
RYAN
33
15
6:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
313
1122
Aidan PAVELKA
Aidan PAVELKA #1122
Male Y08
00:20:13.23
00:20:13.23
49
(216)
Y08
49
00:08:00.35
Male
216
THOM
61
5
6:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
318
468
Darcy MULGREW
Darcy MULGREW #468
Male Y07
00:20:22.87
00:20:22.87
34
(217)
Y07
34
00:06:09.15
Male
217
OCOL
40
14
6:10 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
323
719
Jherold DIMAYUGA
Jherold DIMAYUGA #719
Male Y11
00:20:29.29
00:20:29.29
29
(218)
Y11
29
00:07:31.45
Male
218
PATR
51
19
6:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
326
1080
Fergus HALLINAN
Fergus HALLINAN #1080
Male Y07
00:20:30.50
00:20:30.50
35
(219)
Y07
35
00:06:16.77
Male
219
THOM
53
13
6:12 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
327
294
Rees HUNTER
Rees HUNTER #294
Male Y12
00:20:31.23
00:20:31.23
20
(220)
Y12
20
00:06:57.23
Male
220
FOLE
37
28
6:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
330
643
Rhys HUGO
Rhys HUGO #643
Male Y08
00:20:33.88
00:20:33.88
50
(221)
Y08
50
00:08:21.00
Male
221
PATR
73
5
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
331
1192
James POLLITT
James POLLITT #1192
Male Y11
00:20:34.25
00:20:34.25
30
(222)
Y11
30
00:07:36.41
Male
222
THOM
43
18
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
333
283
Asham TSHUMA
Asham TSHUMA #283
Male Y11
00:20:35.00
00:20:35.00
31
(223)
Y11
31
00:07:37.16
Male
223
FOLE
48
17
6:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
334
847
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #847
Male Y10
00:20:36.63
00:20:36.63
42
(224)
Y10
42
00:07:40.29
Male
224
RYAN
47
7
6:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
335
211
Samuel BUCHANAN
Samuel BUCHANAN #211
Male Y09
00:20:37.23
00:20:37.23
46
(225)
Y09
46
00:08:14.52
Male
225
FOLE
66
5
6:14 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
337
488
James GARDINER
James GARDINER #488
Male Y08
00:20:39.46
00:20:39.46
51
(226)
Y08
51
00:08:26.58
Male
226
OCOL
51
5
6:15 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
338
362
Noah DANIELS
Noah DANIELS #362
Male Y09
00:20:41.26
00:20:41.26
47
(227)
Y09
47
00:08:18.55
Male
227
KELL
70
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
340
1119
Cade MUNRO
Cade MUNRO #1119
Male Y08
00:20:41.44
00:20:41.44
52
(228)
Y08
52
00:08:28.56
Male
228
THOM
62
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
341
1016
Niall RIGGS
Niall RIGGS #1016
Male Y10
00:20:42.72
00:20:42.72
43
(229)
Y10
43
00:07:46.39
Male
229
STEL
71
6
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
342
356
Emmett ATKINSON
Emmett ATKINSON #356
Male Y09
00:20:42.87
00:20:42.87
48
(230)
Y09
48
00:08:20.16
Male
230
KELL
71
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
343
878
Rhys MARSHALL
Rhys MARSHALL #878
Male Y11
00:20:43.99
00:20:43.99
32
(231)
Y11
32
00:07:46.15
Male
231
RYAN
31
16
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
344
729
Jai SAUNDERS
Jai SAUNDERS #729
Male Y11
00:20:45.83
00:20:45.83
33
(232)
Y11
33
00:07:47.99
Male
232
PATR
57
15
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
345
561
James BALDWIN
James BALDWIN #561
Male Y11
00:20:45.96
00:20:45.96
34
(233)
Y11
34
00:07:48.12
Male
233
OCOL
41
14
6:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
349
1101
Jeremy CAULFIELD
Jeremy CAULFIELD #1101
Male Y08
00:20:54.52
00:20:54.52
53
(234)
Y08
53
00:08:41.65
Male
234
THOM
63
5
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
351
953
Kieran MARSDEN
Kieran MARSDEN #953
Male Y08
00:20:56.88
00:20:56.88
54
(235)
Y08
54
00:08:44.00
Male
235
STEL
74
5
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
352
49
Vinod PREMARTNE
Vinod PREMARTNE #49
Male Y08
00:20:56.95
00:20:56.95
55
(236)
Y08
55
00:08:44.07
Male
236
BISH
71
5
6:20 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
354
41
Jomari GARCIA
Jomari GARCIA #41
Male Y08
00:20:57.36
00:20:57.36
56
(237)
Y08
56
00:08:44.48
Male
237
BISH
72
5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
355
147
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #147
Male Y12
00:20:57.55
00:20:57.55
21
(238)
Y12
21
00:07:23.55
Male
238
BISH
35
27
6:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
356
904
Riley YORK
Riley YORK #904
Male Y12
00:20:57.75
00:20:57.75
22
(239)
Y12
22
00:07:23.75
Male
239
RYAN
22
26
6:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
357
186
Jack CONNELL
Jack CONNELL #186
Male Y08
00:20:58.60
00:20:58.60
57
(240)
Y08
57
00:08:45.72
Male
240
FOLE
67
5
6:21 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
359
622
Liam O'BRIEN
Liam O'BRIEN #622
Male Y07
00:21:00.67
00:21:00.67
36
(241)
Y07
36
00:06:46.94
Male
241
PATR
63
12
6:22 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
360
790
Jimmy DOUGLAS
Jimmy DOUGLAS #790
Male Y08
00:21:02.46
00:21:02.46
58
(242)
Y08
58
00:08:49.59
Male
242
RYAN
53
5
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
364
221
Braedan HARRIS
Braedan HARRIS #221
Male Y09
00:21:06.60
00:21:06.60
49
(243)
Y09
49
00:08:43.89
Male
243
FOLE
68
5
6:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
367
867
Teague CAIRN
Teague CAIRN #867
Male Y11
00:21:08.40
00:21:08.40
35
(244)
Y11
35
00:08:10.56
Male
244
RYAN
36
13
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
368
1033
Joel PEARSON
Joel PEARSON #1033
Male Y11
00:21:08.60
00:21:08.60
36
(245)
Y11
36
00:08:10.76
Male
245
STEL
67
12
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
379
23
Tana WAKELING
Tana WAKELING #23
Male Y07
00:21:21.58
00:21:21.58
37
(246)
Y07
37
00:07:07.85
Male
246
BISH
55
11
6:28 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
383
335
Michael HORSTMAN
Michael HORSTMAN #335
Male Y08
00:21:26.44
00:21:26.44
59
(247)
Y08
59
00:09:13.56
Male
247
KELL
72
5
6:29 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
388
842
Bradley COOK
Bradley COOK #842
Male Y10
00:21:30.09
00:21:30.09
44
(248)
Y10
44
00:08:33.76
Male
248
RYAN
54
5
6:30 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
390
1143
Finn HENDERSON
Finn HENDERSON #1143
Male Y09
00:21:30.73
00:21:30.73
50
(249)
Y09
50
00:09:08.02
Male
249
THOM
64
5
6:31 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
391
163
Cooper LENANE
Cooper LENANE #163
Male Y07
00:21:30.93
00:21:30.93
38
(250)
Y07
38
00:07:17.20
Male
250
FOLE
55
10
6:31 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (533 items)