Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
101
1134
Jai CRAIG-FRASER
Jai CRAIG-FRASER #1134
Male Y09
00:15:59.69
00:15:59.69
22
(97)
Y09
22
00:03:36.98
Male
97
THOM
27
26
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
102
1165
James HOLLINS
James HOLLINS #1165
Male Y10
00:16:01.89
00:16:01.89
28
(98)
Y10
28
00:03:05.55
Male
98
THOM
36
21
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
103
272
Owen HEITMAN
Owen HEITMAN #272
Male Y11
00:16:05.33
00:16:05.33
16
(99)
Y11
16
00:03:07.49
Male
99
FOLE
27
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
104
991
Carlo OLIVERI
Carlo OLIVERI #991
Male Y09
00:16:06.59
00:16:06.59
23
(100)
Y09
23
00:03:43.88
Male
100
STEL
43
25
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
105
93
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #93
Female Y10
00:16:07.01
00:16:07.01
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
BISH
1
100
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
106
949
Jake HAGAN
Jake HAGAN #949
Male Y08
00:16:07.32
00:16:07.32
15
(101)
Y08
15
00:03:54.45
Male
101
STEL
23
36
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
107
548
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #548
Female Y10
00:16:07.81
00:16:07.81
2
(6)
Y10
2
00:00:00.79
Female
6
OCOL
3
85
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
108
52
Khyan TOWNSEND
Khyan TOWNSEND #52
Male Y08
00:16:07.95
00:16:07.95
16
(102)
Y08
16
00:03:55.07
Male
102
BISH
29
34
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
109
198
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #198
Female Y08
00:16:09.82
00:16:09.82
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:00:14.83
Female
7
FOLE
4
85
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
110
204
Macy PEARCE
Macy PEARCE #204
Female Y08
00:16:11.24
00:16:11.24
3
(8)
Y08
3
00:00:16.25
Female
8
FOLE
5
75
4:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
111
1100
Byron CATTO
Byron CATTO #1100
Male Y08
00:16:12.21
00:16:12.21
17
(103)
Y08
17
00:03:59.34
Male
103
THOM
21
32
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
112
964
Ethan ULLRICH
Ethan ULLRICH #964
Male Y08
00:16:12.82
00:16:12.82
18
(104)
Y08
18
00:03:59.94
Male
104
STEL
33
30
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
113
624
Saaim RAHMAN
Saaim RAHMAN #624
Male Y07
00:16:15.43
00:16:15.43
9
(105)
Y07
9
00:02:01.70
Male
105
PATR
13
48
4:55 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
114
1036
Sarah SIBSON
Sarah SIBSON #1036
Female Y11
00:16:17.37
00:16:17.37
2
(9)
Y11
2
00:00:45.58
Female
9
STEL
3
85
4:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
115
1075
Abby COCKERILL
Abby COCKERILL #1075
Female Y07
00:16:18.21
00:16:18.21
2
(10)
Y07
2
00:01:49.71
Female
10
THOM
5
85
4:56 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
116
606
Dakota CRONIN
Dakota CRONIN #606
Female Y07
00:16:20.85
00:16:20.85
3
(11)
Y07
3
00:01:52.35
Female
11
PATR
3
75
4:57 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
117
55
Taya WELDON
Taya WELDON #55
Female Y08
00:16:24.12
00:16:24.12
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:29.13
Female
12
BISH
6
70
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
118
72
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #72
Female Y09
00:16:25.25
00:16:25.25
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:29.27
Female
13
BISH
3
85
4:58 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
119
139
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #139
Female Y12
00:16:25.97
00:16:25.97
1
(14)
Y12
1
Female
14
BISH
2
100
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
120
185
Kai CHIVILO
Kai CHIVILO #185
Male Y08
00:16:28.63
00:16:28.63
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:04:15.75
Male
106
FOLE
34
29
4:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
121
99
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #99
Female Y10
00:16:29.13
00:16:29.13
3
(15)
Y10
3
00:00:22.12
Female
15
BISH
5
75
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
122
1175
Jordan O'BRIEN
Jordan O'BRIEN #1175
Male Y10
00:16:29.89
00:16:29.89
29
(107)
Y10
29
00:03:33.55
Male
107
THOM
37
20
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
123
657
Judd THACKRAY
Judd THACKRAY #657
Male Y08
00:16:32.62
00:16:32.62
20
(108)
Y08
20
00:04:19.75
Male
108
PATR
30
28
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
124
10
Tarsuinn HALL
Tarsuinn HALL #10
Male Y07
00:16:32.88
00:16:32.88
10
(109)
Y07
10
00:02:19.15
Male
109
BISH
16
46
5:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
125
67
Ben CONLEY
Ben CONLEY #67
Male Y09
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
24
(110)
Y09
24
00:04:10.27
Male
110
BISH
40
24
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
126
662
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN #662
Male Y09
00:16:33.19
00:16:33.19
25
(111)
Y09
25
00:04:10.48
Male
111
PATR
41
23
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
127
116
James CASSIN
James CASSIN #116
Male Y11
00:16:35.14
00:16:35.14
17
(112)
Y11
17
00:03:37.30
Male
112
BISH
31
32
5:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
128
648
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #648
Female Y08
00:16:35.88
00:16:35.88
5
(16)
Y08
5
00:00:40.89
Female
16
PATR
6
65
5:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
129
1131
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1131
Male Y09
00:16:36.23
00:16:36.23
26
(113)
Y09
26
00:04:13.52
Male
113
THOM
35
22
5:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
130
1091
Tahlia SINGLETON
Tahlia SINGLETON #1091
Female Y07
00:16:41.50
00:16:41.50
4
(17)
Y07
4
00:02:13.00
Female
17
THOM
7
70
5:03 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
131
891
Jack EDWARDS
Jack EDWARDS #891
Male Y12
00:16:42.11
00:16:42.11
12
(114)
Y12
12
00:03:08.11
Male
114
RYAN
11
42
5:03 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
132
1178
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1178
Female Y10
00:16:43.13
00:16:43.13
4
(18)
Y10
4
00:00:36.12
Female
18
THOM
8
70
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
133
47
Jordan MCDONALD
Jordan MCDONALD #47
Female Y08
00:16:44.12
00:16:44.12
6
(19)
Y08
6
00:00:49.13
Female
19
BISH
8
60
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
134
651
Liam NOEL
Liam NOEL #651
Male Y08
00:16:46.81
00:16:46.81
21
(115)
Y08
21
00:04:33.94
Male
115
PATR
33
27
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
135
461
Sally HARWOOD
Sally HARWOOD #461
Female Y07
00:16:48.25
00:16:48.25
5
(20)
Y07
5
00:02:19.75
Female
20
OCOL
7
65
5:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
136
1042
Brooke ATKINSON
Brooke ATKINSON #1042
Female Y12
00:16:48.75
00:16:48.75
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:22.78
Female
21
STEL
4
85
5:05 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
137
1306
Ben Ebsary
Ben Ebsary #1306
Male Staff
00:16:49.24
00:16:49.24
1
(116)
Staff
1
Male
116
100
5:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
138
233
Jamie RADFORD
Jamie RADFORD #233
Female Y09
00:16:50.42
00:16:50.42
3
(22)
Y09
3
00:00:54.44
Female
22
FOLE
6
75
5:06 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
139
506
Tyson UGLE
Tyson UGLE #506
Male Y08
00:16:50.65
00:16:50.65
22
(117)
Y08
22
00:04:37.77
Male
117
OCOL
29
26
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
140
1213
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #1213
Male Y12
00:16:52.24
00:16:52.24
13
(118)
Y12
13
00:03:18.24
Male
118
THOM
14
40
5:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
141
711
Marc NOEL
Marc NOEL #711
Male Y10
00:16:53.14
00:16:53.14
30
(119)
Y10
30
00:03:56.80
Male
119
PATR
49
19
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
142
655
Thomas SHERIDAN
Thomas SHERIDAN #655
Male Y08
00:16:53.92
00:16:53.92
23
(120)
Y08
23
00:04:41.05
Male
120
PATR
37
25
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
143
170
Zachary PEARSE
Zachary PEARSE #170
Male Y07
00:16:54.50
00:16:54.50
11
(121)
Y07
11
00:02:40.77
Male
121
FOLE
22
44
5:07 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
144
732
Hannah TRUSSO
Hannah TRUSSO #732
Female Y11
00:16:56.39
00:16:56.39
3
(23)
Y11
3
00:01:24.60
Female
23
PATR
4
75
5:07 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
145
902
Phoebe SPEED
Phoebe SPEED #902
Female Y12
00:16:58.08
00:16:58.08
3
(24)
Y12
3
00:00:32.10
Female
24
RYAN
3
75
5:08 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
146
136
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #136
Male Y12
00:16:59.53
00:16:59.53
14
(122)
Y12
14
00:03:25.53
Male
122
BISH
23
38
5:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
147
1006
Shaun HUDSON
Shaun HUDSON #1006
Male Y10
00:17:00.11
00:17:00.11
31
(123)
Y10
31
00:04:03.78
Male
123
STEL
56
18
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
148
339
Will MACKAY
Will MACKAY #339
Male Y08
00:17:01.25
00:17:01.25
24
(124)
Y08
24
00:04:48.37
Male
124
KELL
32
24
5:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
149
926
Lily PAWELSKI
Lily PAWELSKI #926
Female Y07
00:17:02.01
00:17:02.01
6
(25)
Y07
6
00:02:33.51
Female
25
STEL
11
60
5:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
150
562
Shania BECK
Shania BECK #562
Female Y11
00:17:03.64
00:17:03.64
4
(26)
Y11
4
00:01:31.85
Female
26
OCOL
6
70
5:10 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1184 items)