Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
469
21
Campbell SURTEES
Campbell SURTEES #21
Male Y07
00:22:47.75
00:22:47.75
43
(278)
Y07
43
00:08:34.02
Male
278
BISH
77
5
6:54 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
470
28
Breeanna BANKS
Breeanna BANKS #28
Female Y08
00:22:48.12
00:22:48.12
46
(192)
Y08
46
00:06:53.13
Female
192
BISH
78
5
6:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
509
83
Meg SPALDING
Meg SPALDING #83
Female Y09
00:23:31.50
00:23:31.50
44
(217)
Y09
44
00:07:35.52
Female
217
BISH
79
5
7:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
528
11
Kira HARRIS
Kira HARRIS #11
Female Y07
00:23:54.25
00:23:54.25
46
(232)
Y07
46
00:09:25.75
Female
232
BISH
80
5
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
546
18
Beau RALPH
Beau RALPH #18
Male Y07
00:24:05.78
00:24:05.78
53
(304)
Y07
53
00:09:52.05
Male
304
BISH
81
5
7:18 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
572
73
Eric KYANGA
Eric KYANGA #73
Male Y09
00:24:28.67
00:24:28.67
62
(313)
Y09
62
00:12:05.96
Male
313
BISH
82
5
7:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
574
45
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #45
Female Y08
00:24:28.88
00:24:28.88
65
(261)
Y08
65
00:08:33.89
Female
261
BISH
83
5
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
587
126
Jais MCCLINTOCK
Jais MCCLINTOCK #126
Male Y11
00:24:40.09
00:24:40.09
44
(320)
Y11
44
00:11:42.25
Male
320
BISH
84
5
7:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
599
50
Claire ROBINSON
Claire ROBINSON #50
Female Y08
00:25:01.87
00:25:01.87
72
(275)
Y08
72
00:09:06.88
Female
275
BISH
85
5
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
607
44
Macie HOGARTH
Macie HOGARTH #44
Female Y08
00:25:07.83
00:25:07.83
76
(282)
Y08
76
00:09:12.84
Female
282
BISH
86
5
7:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
628
65
Nikayla BURTON
Nikayla BURTON #65
Female Y09
00:25:39.37
00:25:39.37
65
(294)
Y09
65
00:09:43.39
Female
294
BISH
87
5
7:46 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
632
1
Brody ABBOTT
Brody ABBOTT #1
Male Y07
00:25:49.19
00:25:49.19
59
(337)
Y07
59
00:11:35.46
Male
337
BISH
88
5
7:49 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
636
85
Zoe WILSON
Zoe WILSON #85
Female Y09
00:25:57.25
00:25:57.25
67
(299)
Y09
67
00:10:01.27
Female
299
BISH
89
5
7:51 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
638
82
Laura SANSONE
Laura SANSONE #82
Female Y09
00:25:58.28
00:25:58.28
68
(300)
Y09
68
00:10:02.30
Female
300
BISH
90
5
7:52 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
644
79
Jesse PRIOLO
Jesse PRIOLO #79
Male Y09
00:26:03.60
00:26:03.60
67
(339)
Y09
67
00:13:40.89
Male
339
BISH
91
5
7:53 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
647
38
Jacob DARLING
Jacob DARLING #38
Male Y08
00:26:07.50
00:26:07.50
78
(341)
Y08
78
00:13:54.62
Male
341
BISH
92
5
7:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
653
32
Riley BOREHAM
Riley BOREHAM #32
Male Y08
00:26:18.38
00:26:18.38
82
(345)
Y08
82
00:14:05.51
Male
345
BISH
93
5
7:58 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
676
60
Arlia BEDFORD
Arlia BEDFORD #60
Female Y09
00:26:54.41
00:26:54.41
70
(320)
Y09
70
00:10:58.43
Female
320
BISH
94
5
8:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
686
6
Kara CHAPMAN
Kara CHAPMAN #6
Female Y07
00:26:58.97
00:26:58.97
61
(330)
Y07
61
00:12:30.47
Female
330
BISH
95
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
709
30
Zoe BLAY
Zoe BLAY #30
Female Y08
00:27:12.63
00:27:12.63
87
(348)
Y08
87
00:11:17.64
Female
348
BISH
96
5
8:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
712
24
Bella WHEELDON
Bella WHEELDON #24
Female Y07
00:27:15.50
00:27:15.50
68
(351)
Y07
68
00:12:47.00
Female
351
BISH
97
5
8:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
721
35
Jeenaya COOPER
Jeenaya COOPER #35
Female Y08
00:27:26.69
00:27:26.69
94
(360)
Y08
94
00:11:31.70
Female
360
BISH
98
5
8:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
739
89
Wilson BOREHAM
Wilson BOREHAM #89
Male Y10
00:27:49.64
00:27:49.64
62
(368)
Y10
62
00:14:53.31
Male
368
BISH
99
5
8:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
746
97
Amelia MARK
Amelia MARK #97
Female Y10
00:28:04.07
00:28:04.07
50
(375)
Y10
50
00:11:57.05
Female
375
BISH
100
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
747
108
Jade TAYLOR
Jade TAYLOR #108
Female Y10
00:28:04.26
00:28:04.26
51
(376)
Y10
51
00:11:57.24
Female
376
BISH
101
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
757
80
Alby RALPH
Alby RALPH #80
Male Y09
00:28:10.41
00:28:10.41
78
(378)
Y09
78
00:15:47.70
Male
378
BISH
102
5
8:32 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
773
122
Bianca DEI GIUDICI
Bianca DEI GIUDICI #122
Female Y11
00:29:03.87
00:29:03.87
44
(391)
Y11
44
00:13:32.08
Female
391
BISH
103
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
776
131
Catelyn WATTERS
Catelyn WATTERS #131
Female Y11
00:29:06.17
00:29:06.17
45
(392)
Y11
45
00:13:34.38
Female
392
BISH
104
5
8:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
795
127
Tean NEWMAN
Tean NEWMAN #127
Male Y11
00:30:02.52
00:30:02.52
47
(391)
Y11
47
00:17:04.68
Male
391
BISH
105
1
9:06 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
805
22
Ruby VENER-HILL
Ruby VENER-HILL #22
Female Y07
00:30:25.20
00:30:25.20
77
(408)
Y07
77
00:15:56.70
Female
408
BISH
106
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
829
61
Lani BENNETT
Lani BENNETT #61
Female Y09
00:30:59.88
00:30:59.88
97
(428)
Y09
97
00:15:03.90
Female
428
BISH
107
1
9:23 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
855
132
Shelby CLARKE
Shelby CLARKE #132
Female Y12
00:32:24.84
00:32:24.84
46
(447)
Y12
46
00:15:58.87
Female
447
BISH
108
1
9:49 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
862
33
Connor BRENNAN
Connor BRENNAN #33
Male Y08
00:32:47.45
00:32:47.45
93
(412)
Y08
93
00:20:34.58
Male
412
BISH
109
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
866
64
Rhett BOOY
Rhett BOOY #64
Male Y09
00:33:03.17
00:33:03.17
85
(413)
Y09
85
00:20:40.46
Male
413
BISH
110
1
10:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
872
84
Amelia TOMKIES
Amelia TOMKIES #84
Female Y09
00:33:25.51
00:33:25.51
104
(458)
Y09
104
00:17:29.53
Female
458
BISH
111
1
10:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
878
105
Shyanne RYAN
Shyanne RYAN #105
Female Y10
00:33:47.95
00:33:47.95
69
(461)
Y10
69
00:17:40.93
Female
461
BISH
112
1
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
885
8
Alyssa COMBES
Alyssa COMBES #8
Female Y07
00:34:00.62
00:34:00.62
81
(462)
Y07
81
00:19:32.12
Female
462
BISH
113
1
10:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
905
91
Ella CAINS
Ella CAINS #91
Female Y10
00:36:32.83
00:36:32.83
70
(478)
Y10
70
00:20:25.82
Female
478
BISH
114
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
906
7
Teagan COHEN
Teagan COHEN #7
Female Y07
00:36:33.68
00:36:33.68
84
(479)
Y07
84
00:22:05.18
Female
479
BISH
115
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
908
144
Sophie PULS
Sophie PULS #144
Female Y12
00:36:33.74
00:36:33.74
50
(481)
Y12
50
00:20:07.76
Female
481
BISH
116
1
11:04 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
939
133
Shannon COOK
Shannon COOK #133
Female Y12
00:40:23.35
00:40:23.35
54
(501)
Y12
54
00:23:57.37
Female
501
BISH
117
1
12:14 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
942
146
Hanna SHEPHERD
Hanna SHEPHERD #146
Female Y12
00:40:26.00
00:40:26.00
57
(504)
Y12
57
00:24:00.02
Female
504
BISH
118
1
12:15 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
946
109
Kit THOMPSON
Kit THOMPSON #109
Male Y10
00:40:51.39
00:40:51.39
74
(439)
Y10
74
00:27:55.06
Male
439
BISH
119
1
12:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
956
115
Aaliyah BELLOTTI
Aaliyah BELLOTTI #115
Female Y11
00:41:21.57
00:41:21.57
62
(513)
Y11
62
00:25:49.78
Female
513
BISH
120
1
12:31 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
960
76
Haley PHILLIPS
Haley PHILLIPS #76
Female Y09
00:41:27.97
00:41:27.97
116
(517)
Y09
116
00:25:31.99
Female
517
BISH
121
1
12:33 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
961
117
Zali CHAMBERLAIN
Zali CHAMBERLAIN #117
Female Y11
00:41:39.15
00:41:39.15
65
(518)
Y11
65
00:26:07.36
Female
518
BISH
122
1
12:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
971
62
Tyler BETTESWORTH
Tyler BETTESWORTH #62
Male Y09
00:44:27.58
00:44:27.58
86
(447)
Y09
86
00:32:04.87
Male
447
BISH
123
1
13:28 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
977
77
Liam POLETTI
Liam POLETTI #77
Male Y09
00:44:30.65
00:44:30.65
92
(453)
Y09
92
00:32:07.94
Male
453
BISH
124
1
13:29 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
156
Ingrid CHITTY
Ingrid CHITTY #156
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
157
Reece CRAIG
Reece CRAIG #157
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
FOLE
0
Wave 11 - Y07 F
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 3 of 24 (1184 items)