Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
Page 24 of 24 (1184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
685
1129
Abbey BRACH
Abbey BRACH #1129
Female Y09
00:26:58.86
00:26:58.86
77
(329)
Y09
77
00:11:02.88
Female
329
THOM
90
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
687
1174
Millie NEWTON
Millie NEWTON #1174
Female Y10
00:27:00.12
00:27:00.12
44
(331)
Y10
44
00:10:53.11
Female
331
THOM
91
5
8:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
705
1158
Sally ALLAN
Sally ALLAN #1158
Female Y10
00:27:08.89
00:27:08.89
45
(345)
Y10
45
00:11:01.88
Female
345
THOM
92
5
8:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
714
1102
Tirivashe CHIDAMAHIYA
Tirivashe CHIDAMAHIYA #1102
Female Y08
00:27:19.93
00:27:19.93
89
(353)
Y08
89
00:11:24.94
Female
353
THOM
93
5
8:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
718
1163
Izabelle GIBSON
Izabelle GIBSON #1163
Female Y10
00:27:24.18
00:27:24.18
48
(357)
Y10
48
00:11:17.17
Female
357
THOM
94
5
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
725
1137
Lilly-Rae FARR
Lilly-Rae FARR #1137
Female Y09
00:27:37.01
00:27:37.01
84
(363)
Y09
84
00:11:41.03
Female
363
THOM
95
5
8:22 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
743
1111
Matilda KELLY
Matilda KELLY #1111
Female Y08
00:27:52.88
00:27:52.88
95
(372)
Y08
95
00:11:57.89
Female
372
THOM
96
5
8:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
749
1172
Kate MORESCHI
Kate MORESCHI #1172
Female Y10
00:28:04.46
00:28:04.46
53
(378)
Y10
53
00:11:57.45
Female
378
THOM
97
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
752
1093
Gerald VAN
Gerald VAN #1093
Male Y07
00:28:05.69
00:28:05.69
65
(374)
Y07
65
00:13:51.96
Male
374
THOM
98
5
8:30 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
767
1161
Oscar COOK
Oscar COOK #1161
Male Y10
00:28:40.95
00:28:40.95
65
(382)
Y10
65
00:15:44.62
Male
382
THOM
99
5
8:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
770
1097
Sophie BRENNAN
Sophie BRENNAN #1097
Female Y08
00:28:46.63
00:28:46.63
99
(388)
Y08
99
00:12:51.64
Female
388
THOM
100
5
8:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
774
1128
Xavier BARKER
Xavier BARKER #1128
Male Y09
00:29:04.75
00:29:04.75
81
(383)
Y09
81
00:16:42.04
Male
383
THOM
101
5
8:48 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
789
1105
Riley COOK
Riley COOK #1105
Male Y08
00:29:44.63
00:29:44.63
90
(388)
Y08
90
00:17:31.76
Male
388
THOM
102
5
9:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
804
1087
Lilly NARKLE
Lilly NARKLE #1087
Female Y07
00:30:22.35
00:30:22.35
76
(407)
Y07
76
00:15:53.85
Female
407
THOM
103
1
9:12 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
806
1162
Jessica FOWLER
Jessica FOWLER #1162
Female Y10
00:30:29.51
00:30:29.51
56
(409)
Y10
56
00:14:22.49
Female
409
THOM
104
1
9:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
819
1176
Jordan STANFORD
Jordan STANFORD #1176
Female Y10
00:30:43.95
00:30:43.95
57
(418)
Y10
57
00:14:36.94
Female
418
THOM
105
1
9:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
841
1115
Chloe MAIN
Chloe MAIN #1115
Female Y08
00:31:31.11
00:31:31.11
107
(436)
Y08
107
00:15:36.12
Female
436
THOM
106
1
9:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
857
1074
Jack CHESTER
Jack CHESTER #1074
Male Y07
00:32:38.63
00:32:38.63
77
(409)
Y07
77
00:18:24.91
Male
409
THOM
107
1
9:53 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
860
1113
Darcy LEWIS
Darcy LEWIS #1113
Male Y08
00:32:47.05
00:32:47.05
92
(410)
Y08
92
00:20:34.18
Male
410
THOM
108
1
9:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
868
1135
Emma DAWSON
Emma DAWSON #1135
Female Y09
00:33:08.25
00:33:08.25
101
(455)
Y09
101
00:17:12.27
Female
455
THOM
109
1
10:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
869
1146
Laila JONES
Laila JONES #1146
Female Y09
00:33:08.46
00:33:08.46
102
(456)
Y09
102
00:17:12.48
Female
456
THOM
110
1
10:02 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
876
1112
Charlie LAWSON
Charlie LAWSON #1112
Male Y08
00:33:44.58
00:33:44.58
96
(416)
Y08
96
00:21:31.71
Male
416
THOM
111
1
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
891
1151
Aliyha MARRONE
Aliyha MARRONE #1151
Female Y09
00:35:36.21
00:35:36.21
108
(466)
Y09
108
00:19:40.23
Female
466
THOM
112
1
10:47 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
895
1181
Toni BIANCUZZO
Toni BIANCUZZO #1181
Female Y11
00:35:49.46
00:35:49.46
52
(470)
Y11
52
00:20:17.67
Female
470
THOM
113
1
10:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
897
1095
Maverick WILLIAMSON
Maverick WILLIAMSON #1095
Male Y07
00:36:18.99
00:36:18.99
82
(426)
Y07
82
00:22:05.26
Male
426
THOM
114
1
11:00 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
913
1201
Bebe BILBE
Bebe BILBE #1201
Female Y12
00:37:14.52
00:37:14.52
52
(485)
Y12
52
00:20:48.55
Female
485
THOM
115
1
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
914
1204
Kasey HODGE
Kasey HODGE #1204
Female Y12
00:37:16.15
00:37:16.15
53
(486)
Y12
53
00:20:50.17
Female
486
THOM
116
1
11:17 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
916
1193
Hudson RUIZ
Hudson RUIZ #1193
Male Y11
00:37:19.15
00:37:19.15
56
(430)
Y11
56
00:24:21.31
Male
430
THOM
117
1
11:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
917
1190
Max LORD
Max LORD #1190
Male Y11
00:37:19.40
00:37:19.40
57
(431)
Y11
57
00:24:21.56
Male
431
THOM
118
1
11:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
944
1153
Shae'la O'LOUGHLIN
Shae'la O'LOUGHLIN #1153
Female Y09
00:40:36.04
00:40:36.04
114
(506)
Y09
114
00:24:40.06
Female
506
THOM
119
1
12:18 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
945
1183
Mutsawaishe CHIDAMAHIYA
Mutsawaishe CHIDAMAHIYA #1183
Female Y11
00:40:37.65
00:40:37.65
59
(507)
Y11
59
00:25:05.86
Female
507
THOM
120
1
12:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11 F
951
1124
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #1124
Female Y08
00:40:58.88
00:40:58.88
115
(509)
Y08
115
00:25:03.89
Female
509
THOM
121
1
12:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
507
1301
Aaron Jodah
Aaron Jodah #1301
Male Staff
00:23:28.87
00:23:28.87
2
(291)
Staff
2
00:06:39.63
Male
291
85
7:06 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
137
1306
Ben Ebsary
Ben Ebsary #1306
Male Staff
00:16:49.24
00:16:49.24
1
(116)
Staff
1
Male
116
100
5:05 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
Page 24 of 24 (1184 items)