Margaret River Ultra Marathon
4 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (366 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
220
John STOCKMAN
John STOCKMAN #220
Male Masters 60+ Male
DNF
DNF
Masters 60+ Male
Male
01:48:58.49
9:54 min/km
03:58:08.36
13:13 min/km
223
Marion MCRAE
Marion MCRAE #223
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNF
DNF
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
01:23:09.40
7:33 min/km
02:18:53.84
7:42 min/km
03:28:38.37
10:58 min/km
-03:28:38.37
49:34 min/km
217
Scott LITTLEFAIR
Scott LITTLEFAIR #217
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
01:24:38.80
7:41 min/km
02:35:14.21
8:37 min/km
04:17:58.20
13:34 min/km
04:37:16.57
13:51 min/km
218
Ray MICHAEL
Ray MICHAEL #218
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
01:32:13.25
8:23 min/km
02:44:20.67
9:07 min/km
04:25:50.72
13:59 min/km
-04:25:50.72
46:42 min/km
203
Bruce HOOPER
Bruce HOOPER #203
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
193
Ian DAVEY
Ian DAVEY #193
Male Masters 60+ Male
DNS
DNS
Masters 60+ Male
Male
194
Ivan DOUBELL
Ivan DOUBELL #194
Male Masters 60+ Male
DNF
DNF
Masters 60+ Male
Male
01:23:52.30
7:37 min/km
03:23:36.12
11:18 min/km
160
David STEVENSON
David STEVENSON #160
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNF
DNF
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
01:08:05.16
6:11 min/km
01:52:57.28
6:16 min/km
03:07:52.04
9:53 min/km
03:40:59.98
11:02 min/km
153
Jeanne CATE
Jeanne CATE #153
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
151
Philippa MCCARRON
Philippa MCCARRON #151
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
170
Peter MILLS
Peter MILLS #170
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
229
James ROBERTS
James ROBERTS #229
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
00:56:19.49
5:07 min/km
01:31:45.18
5:05 min/km
323
Bijou Fromages
Bijou Fromages #323
Mixed Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
Mixed
Tony Reed
Tony Reed
Jo Rees
Fanny Coutaud
Fanny Coutaud
01:30:43.87
8:14 min/km
02:36:08.64
8:40 min/km
02:34:44.65
8:08 min/km
02:37:59.09
7:53 min/km
501
Harwoods
Harwoods #501
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
601
Running On Ketones
Running On Ketones #601
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNF
DNF
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Calista Benz
Bevan White
Mal Condon
01:36:29.47
8:46 min/km
07:09:19.52
22:35 min/km
518
Tag Youære It.
Tag Youære It. #518
Mixed Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
Mixed
Michael Parker
Trish Chesters
Neil McCarthy
Karie Parker
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (366 items)