Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
301
400
Sean WOODMAN
Sean WOODMAN #400
Male Y09
00:34:58.64
00:34:58.64
45
(301)
Y09
45
00:15:44.36
Male
301
TEMP
7:17 min/km
302
832
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #832
Male Y12
00:34:59.05
00:34:59.05
42
(302)
Y12
42
00:15:34.01
Male
302
GERA
7:17 min/km
303
359
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #359
Male Y09
00:34:59.18
00:34:59.18
46
(303)
Y09
46
00:15:44.90
Male
303
GRAN
7:17 min/km
304
838
Matthew FARTHING
Matthew FARTHING #838
Male Y12
00:35:04.69
00:35:04.69
43
(304)
Y12
43
00:15:39.65
Male
304
GERA
7:18 min/km
305
272
Stephen KHOSE
Stephen KHOSE #272
Male Y08
00:35:12.29
00:35:12.29
37
(305)
Y08
37
00:14:56.31
Male
305
GRAN
7:20 min/km
306
419
Luke NICHOLS
Luke NICHOLS #419
Male Y09
00:35:13.18
00:35:13.18
47
(306)
Y09
47
00:15:58.89
Male
306
CEBU
7:20 min/km
307
502
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #502
Male Y10
00:35:15.67
00:35:15.67
58
(307)
Y10
58
00:15:44.26
Male
307
GRAN
7:20 min/km
308
575
Alan PULIMALAYIL
Alan PULIMALAYIL #575
Male Y10
00:35:15.67
00:35:15.67
59
(308)
Y10
59
00:15:44.26
Male
308
CEBU
7:20 min/km
309
499
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #499
Male Y10
00:35:16.44
00:35:16.44
60
(309)
Y10
60
00:15:45.03
Male
309
GERA
7:20 min/km
310
557
Jay CRITCH
Jay CRITCH #557
Male Y10
00:35:16.68
00:35:16.68
61
(310)
Y10
61
00:15:45.27
Male
310
CEBU
7:20 min/km
311
578
Logan RITCHIE
Logan RITCHIE #578
Male Y10
00:35:18.30
00:35:18.30
62
(311)
Y10
62
00:15:46.90
Male
311
CEBU
7:21 min/km
312
72
Griffin BRINCAT
Griffin BRINCAT #72
Male Y07
00:35:18.91
00:35:18.91
69
(312)
Y07
69
00:14:31.09
Male
312
ALBI
7:21 min/km
313
201
Kai MONKS
Kai MONKS #201
Male Y08
00:35:19.93
00:35:19.93
38
(313)
Y08
38
00:15:03.95
Male
313
GAVI
7:21 min/km
314
302
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE
Flynn ROUGHSEDGE #302
Male Y08
00:35:27.09
00:35:27.09
39
(314)
Y08
39
00:15:11.11
Male
314
GAVI
7:23 min/km
315
263
Lachlan DEVLIN
Lachlan DEVLIN #263
Male Y08
00:35:27.92
00:35:27.92
40
(315)
Y08
40
00:15:11.94
Male
315
GERA
7:23 min/km
316
306
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #306
Male Y08
00:35:30.48
00:35:30.48
41
(316)
Y08
41
00:15:14.50
Male
316
TEMP
7:23 min/km
317
583
Darcy BALD
Darcy BALD #583
Male Y10
00:35:35.00
00:35:35.00
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:16:03.60
Male
317
ALBI
7:24 min/km
318
344
Rory BUNDOCK
Rory BUNDOCK #344
Male Y09
00:35:37.84
00:35:37.84
48
(318)
Y09
48
00:16:23.55
Male
318
ALBI
7:25 min/km
319
126
Noah STOKIC
Noah STOKIC #126
Male Y07
00:35:40.60
00:35:40.60
70
(319)
Y07
70
00:14:52.78
Male
319
TEMP
7:25 min/km
320
70
Francis BARTON
Francis BARTON #70
Male Y07
00:35:41.00
00:35:41.00
71
(320)
Y07
71
00:14:53.18
Male
320
TEMP
7:26 min/km
321
364
Cillian REDMOND
Cillian REDMOND #364
Male Y09
00:35:41.24
00:35:41.24
49
(321)
Y09
49
00:16:26.95
Male
321
GAVI
7:26 min/km
322
341
Jacob BALCOMBE
Jacob BALCOMBE #341
Male Y09
00:35:43.47
00:35:43.47
50
(322)
Y09
50
00:16:29.19
Male
322
ALBI
7:26 min/km
323
338
Kyle THOMAS
Kyle THOMAS #338
Male Y09
00:35:44.30
00:35:44.30
51
(323)
Y09
51
00:16:30.01
Male
323
TEMP
7:26 min/km
324
324
Jonathan GRACIAS
Jonathan GRACIAS #324
Male Y09
00:35:44.68
00:35:44.68
52
(324)
Y09
52
00:16:30.39
Male
324
GRAN
7:26 min/km
325
748
Joshua COTTER
Joshua COTTER #748
Male Y12
00:35:53.94
00:35:53.94
44
(325)
Y12
44
00:16:28.90
Male
325
ALBI
7:28 min/km
326
786
Ryan LE TESSIER
Ryan LE TESSIER #786
Male Y12
00:35:57.19
00:35:57.19
45
(326)
Y12
45
00:16:32.15
Male
326
GRAN
7:29 min/km
327
783
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #783
Male Y12
00:35:57.69
00:35:57.69
46
(327)
Y12
46
00:16:32.66
Male
327
GERA
7:29 min/km
328
836
Caleb DELUAO
Caleb DELUAO #836
Male Y12
00:35:57.83
00:35:57.83
47
(328)
Y12
47
00:16:32.79
Male
328
CEBU
7:29 min/km
329
821
Alec VANZETTI
Alec VANZETTI #821
Male Y12
00:35:58.23
00:35:58.23
48
(329)
Y12
48
00:16:33.20
Male
329
CEBU
7:29 min/km
330
800
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #800
Male Y12
00:35:59.82
00:35:59.82
49
(330)
Y12
49
00:16:34.79
Male
330
ALBI
7:29 min/km
331
335
Xavier STOKIC
Xavier STOKIC #335
Male Y09
00:36:04.62
00:36:04.62
53
(331)
Y09
53
00:16:50.34
Male
331
TEMP
7:30 min/km
332
294
Pascal GUZZOMI
Pascal GUZZOMI #294
Male Y08
00:36:05.65
00:36:05.65
42
(332)
Y08
42
00:15:49.67
Male
332
GERA
7:31 min/km
333
441
Luke FABRIZIANI
Luke FABRIZIANI #441
Male Y09
00:36:07.06
00:36:07.06
54
(333)
Y09
54
00:16:52.78
Male
333
GERA
7:31 min/km
334
236
Lucas MARRA
Lucas MARRA #236
Male Y08
00:36:14.92
00:36:14.92
43
(334)
Y08
43
00:15:58.94
Male
334
GAVI
7:33 min/km
335
233
Jason JEFFERSON
Jason JEFFERSON #233
Male Y08
00:36:15.60
00:36:15.60
44
(335)
Y08
44
00:15:59.62
Male
335
GAVI
7:33 min/km
336
363
Brock RAMIREZ
Brock RAMIREZ #363
Male Y09
00:36:16.22
00:36:16.22
55
(336)
Y09
55
00:17:01.93
Male
336
CEBU
7:33 min/km
337
79
Brodie ISARD
Brodie ISARD #79
Male Y07
00:36:24.05
00:36:24.05
72
(337)
Y07
72
00:15:36.23
Male
337
GAVI
7:35 min/km
338
312
Tahj ALANIZ
Tahj ALANIZ #312
Male Y09
00:36:27.35
00:36:27.35
56
(338)
Y09
56
00:17:13.07
Male
338
ALBI
7:35 min/km
339
307
Harrison TEMPLE
Harrison TEMPLE #307
Male Y08
00:36:27.77
00:36:27.77
45
(339)
Y08
45
00:16:11.79
Male
339
TEMP
7:35 min/km
340
413
Cody LANZON
Cody LANZON #413
Male Y09
00:36:33.23
00:36:33.23
57
(340)
Y09
57
00:17:18.95
Male
340
GRAN
7:36 min/km
341
37
Zak DOBSON
Zak DOBSON #37
Male Y07
00:36:37.74
00:36:37.74
73
(341)
Y07
73
00:15:49.92
Male
341
ALBI
7:37 min/km
342
321
Brock DUNCAN
Brock DUNCAN #321
Male Y09
00:36:40.34
00:36:40.34
58
(342)
Y09
58
00:17:26.05
Male
342
CEBU
7:38 min/km
343
368
Flynn THROSSELL
Flynn THROSSELL #368
Male Y09
00:36:49.18
00:36:49.18
59
(343)
Y09
59
00:17:34.90
Male
343
TEMP
7:40 min/km
344
35
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #35
Male Y07
00:36:53.91
00:36:53.91
74
(344)
Y07
74
00:16:06.09
Male
344
ALBI
7:41 min/km
345
467
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #467
Male Y10
00:37:01.27
00:37:01.27
64
(345)
Y10
64
00:17:29.87
Male
345
CEBU
7:42 min/km
346
486
Matthew SCHILLING
Matthew SCHILLING #486
Male Y10
00:37:01.27
00:37:01.27
65
(346)
Y10
65
00:17:29.87
Male
346
CEBU
7:42 min/km
347
226
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #226
Male Y08
00:37:02.18
00:37:02.18
46
(347)
Y08
46
00:16:46.20
Male
347
CEBU
7:42 min/km
348
83
Luca MILOSEVIC
Luca MILOSEVIC #83
Male Y07
00:37:02.43
00:37:02.43
75
(348)
Y07
75
00:16:14.61
Male
348
GAVI
7:43 min/km
349
257
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #257
Male Y08
00:37:10.68
00:37:10.68
47
(349)
Y08
47
00:16:54.70
Male
349
ALBI
7:44 min/km
350
310
Rylan WEBB
Rylan WEBB #310
Male Y08
00:37:11.46
00:37:11.46
48
(350)
Y08
48
00:16:55.48
Male
350
TEMP
7:44 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (693 items)