Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
509
1067
Samuel HAWKINS
Samuel HAWKINS #1067
Male Y09
00:22:29.00
00:22:29.00
51
(313)
Y09
51
00:10:03.45
Male
313
Xavier
85
1
7:29 min/km
588
246
Deacan WHITE
Deacan WHITE #246
Male Y09
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
52
(342)
Y09
52
00:11:30.07
Male
342
Loyola
99
1
7:58 min/km
591
71
Joel BRITTO
Joel BRITTO #71
Male Y09
00:23:57.24
00:23:57.24
53
(344)
Y09
53
00:11:31.68
Male
344
Chisholm
108
1
7:59 min/km
609
183
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN
Karthik GOPAL SUBRAMANIAN #183
Male Y09
00:24:15.99
00:24:15.99
54
(353)
Y09
54
00:11:50.43
Male
353
Chisholm
112
1
8:05 min/km
648
925
Charlie HANN
Charlie HANN #925
Male Y09
00:24:58.86
00:24:58.86
55
(368)
Y09
55
00:12:33.31
Male
368
Teresa
104
1
8:19 min/km
724
1125
Joshua LINN
Joshua LINN #1125
Male Y09
00:26:10.42
00:26:10.42
56
(392)
Y09
56
00:13:44.87
Male
392
Xavier
118
1
8:43 min/km
725
872
Paolo SISON
Paolo SISON #872
Male Y09
00:26:10.62
00:26:10.62
57
(393)
Y09
57
00:13:45.07
Male
393
Teresa
118
1
8:43 min/km
728
181
Ochollo AKWACH
Ochollo AKWACH #181
Male Y09
00:26:13.46
00:26:13.46
58
(396)
Y09
58
00:13:47.91
Male
396
Chisholm
135
1
8:44 min/km
729
243
Esay GHEBREAB
Esay GHEBREAB #243
Male Y09
00:26:14.67
00:26:14.67
59
(397)
Y09
59
00:13:49.12
Male
397
Loyola
123
1
8:44 min/km
735
1176
Jaxon CONDON
Jaxon CONDON #1176
Male Y09
00:26:22.39
00:26:22.39
60
(400)
Y09
60
00:13:56.84
Male
400
Xavier
120
1
8:47 min/km
737
384
Cayden SEAR
Cayden SEAR #384
Male Y09
00:26:23.80
00:26:23.80
61
(402)
Y09
61
00:13:58.25
Male
402
Loyola
129
1
8:47 min/km
744
354
Jonathan KISH
Jonathan KISH #354
Male Y09
00:26:31.09
00:26:31.09
62
(405)
Y09
62
00:14:05.54
Male
405
Loyola
131
1
8:50 min/km
751
548
Cody SAUNDERS
Cody SAUNDERS #548
Male Y09
00:26:36.19
00:26:36.19
63
(407)
Y09
63
00:14:10.64
Male
407
MacKillop
127
1
8:52 min/km
754
783
Fraser MOREY
Fraser MOREY #783
Male Y09
00:26:41.22
00:26:41.22
64
(409)
Y09
64
00:14:15.66
Male
409
Rice
114
1
8:53 min/km
755
810
Caleb DUNIAM
Caleb DUNIAM #810
Male Y09
00:26:41.44
00:26:41.44
65
(410)
Y09
65
00:14:15.89
Male
410
Teresa
122
1
8:53 min/km
756
953
Seth MACKENZIE
Seth MACKENZIE #953
Male Y09
00:26:41.84
00:26:41.84
66
(411)
Y09
66
00:14:16.29
Male
411
Teresa
123
1
8:53 min/km
788
663
Liam COX
Liam COX #663
Male Y09
00:27:05.71
00:27:05.71
67
(415)
Y09
67
00:14:40.16
Male
415
Rice
120
1
9:01 min/km
790
442
Jacob ADAMS
Jacob ADAMS #442
Male Y09
00:27:06.77
00:27:06.77
68
(416)
Y09
68
00:14:41.22
Male
416
MacKillop
132
1
9:02 min/km
797
413
Eneliko TOFILAU
Eneliko TOFILAU #413
Male Y09
00:27:25.85
00:27:25.85
69
(419)
Y09
69
00:15:00.29
Male
419
MacKillop
135
1
9:08 min/km
800
444
Jorden HENNESS
Jorden HENNESS #444
Male Y09
00:27:30.70
00:27:30.70
70
(422)
Y09
70
00:15:05.14
Male
422
MacKillop
136
1
9:10 min/km
802
1012
Riley BROWN
Riley BROWN #1012
Male Y09
00:27:33.34
00:27:33.34
71
(424)
Y09
71
00:15:07.79
Male
424
Xavier
130
1
9:11 min/km
804
751
Liam CHATFIELD
Liam CHATFIELD #751
Male Y09
00:27:33.54
00:27:33.54
72
(426)
Y09
72
00:15:07.99
Male
426
Rice
123
1
9:11 min/km
807
1177
Daniel EWALD
Daniel EWALD #1177
Male Y09
00:27:33.95
00:27:33.95
73
(427)
Y09
73
00:15:08.39
Male
427
Xavier
131
1
9:11 min/km
946
1015
Immanjeet Jas SINGH
Immanjeet Jas SINGH #1015
Male Y09
00:32:45.12
00:32:45.12
74
(471)
Y09
74
00:20:19.57
Male
471
Xavier
163
0
10:55 min/km
947
952
Jack DUNIAM
Jack DUNIAM #952
Male Y09
00:32:45.73
00:32:45.73
75
(472)
Y09
75
00:20:20.18
Male
472
Teresa
159
0
10:55 min/km
959
725
Ethan GARNER
Ethan GARNER #725
Male Y09
00:35:34.39
00:35:34.39
76
(477)
Y09
76
00:23:08.84
Male
477
Rice
155
0
11:51 min/km
960
581
Jeoffrey HALL
Jeoffrey HALL #581
Male Y09
00:36:34.19
00:36:34.19
77
(478)
Y09
77
00:24:08.64
Male
478
MacKillop
162
0
12:11 min/km
961
325
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #325
Male Y09
00:38:15.35
00:38:15.35
78
(479)
Y09
78
00:25:49.80
Male
479
Loyola
152
0
12:45 min/km
326
Jacob STENT
Jacob STENT #326
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
0
328
Matthew WINTERINGHAM
Matthew WINTERINGHAM #328
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
0
269
Deegan KOSOVICH
Deegan KOSOVICH #269
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
0
411
Baraka KALUNGA
Baraka KALUNGA #411
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
0
245
Cohen WEST
Cohen WEST #245
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
0
214
Marko GALE
Marko GALE #214
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
0
150
Christopher MCANDREW
Christopher MCANDREW #150
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
101
Bayley LAMBERT
Bayley LAMBERT #101
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
46
Seth MCKINLEY
Seth MCKINLEY #46
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
41
Brian BONNEY
Brian BONNEY #41
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
666
Luke POSIK
Luke POSIK #666
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Rice
0
470
Attilakai GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRA
Attilakai GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRA #470
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
0
498
Campbell JACKSON
Campbell JACKSON #498
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
0
752
Logan HEEDES
Logan HEEDES #752
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Rice
0
778
Mathew ASH
Mathew ASH #778
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Rice
0
896
Levi DIGBY
Levi DIGBY #896
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
897
Sam FELDMAN
Sam FELDMAN #897
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
922
Andreas ASHCROFT
Andreas ASHCROFT #922
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
0
1036
Cohan FARRINGTON
Cohan FARRINGTON #1036
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1037
Elias MCPHERSON
Elias MCPHERSON #1037
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1039
Alexander MOLLER
Alexander MOLLER #1039
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1151
Rodel JUECO
Rodel JUECO #1151
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (102 items)