Mercy College Cross Country
22 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
70
2
Denzel BLACKBURN
Denzel BLACKBURN #2
Male Y07
00:18:24.74
00:18:24.74
9
(59)
Y07
9
00:04:15.43
Male
59
Augustine
18
3.3
5:34 min/km
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
223
Daniel SIKI NGWALO
Daniel SIKI NGWALO #223
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
32
3
Amia-Marie HOAREAU
Amia-Marie HOAREAU #3
Female Y07
00:15:44.48
00:15:44.48
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
Augustine
8
3.3
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
27
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #27
Female Y07
00:15:55.07
00:15:55.07
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:10.59
Female
3
Flynn
8
3.3
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
57
17
Olivia POCSIDIO
Olivia POCSIDIO #17
Female Y07
00:17:45.03
00:17:45.03
3
(9)
Y07
3
00:02:00.55
Female
9
Flynn
11
3.3
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
73
42
Jazlyn CHAINE
Jazlyn CHAINE #42
Female Y07
00:18:41.86
00:18:41.86
4
(14)
Y07
4
00:02:57.38
Female
14
O'Dea
25
3.3
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
41
Anisha BUTLER
Anisha BUTLER #41
Female Y07
00:18:58.07
00:18:58.07
5
(15)
Y07
5
00:03:13.59
Female
15
O'Dea
27
3.3
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
84
29
Emma EE
Emma EE #29
Female Y07
00:19:17.60
00:19:17.60
6
(19)
Y07
6
00:03:33.12
Female
19
McAdam
20
3.3
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
12
Chloe ARLANDA
Chloe ARLANDA #12
Female Y07
00:19:32.88
00:19:32.88
7
(21)
Y07
7
00:03:48.40
Female
21
Flynn
17
3.3
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
95
15
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES #15
Female Y07
00:19:59.08
00:19:59.08
8
(27)
Y07
8
00:04:14.60
Female
27
Flynn
18
3.3
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
98
24
Lara KOIOS
Lara KOIOS #24
Female Y07
00:20:01.52
00:20:01.52
9
(29)
Y07
9
00:04:17.04
Female
29
Flynn
20
3.3
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
109
25
Vivian NGUYEN
Vivian NGUYEN #25
Female Y07
00:21:10.62
00:21:10.62
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:05:26.14
Female
33
Flynn
22
3.3
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
129
36
Anabella PETKOVSKI
Anabella PETKOVSKI #36
Female Y07
00:22:50.50
00:22:50.50
11
(43)
Y07
11
00:07:06.02
Female
43
McAdam
29
3.3
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
141
11
Irene MENDIN
Irene MENDIN #11
Female Y07
00:23:43.12
00:23:43.12
12
(48)
Y07
12
00:07:58.64
Female
48
Augustine
35
3.3
7:11 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
153
51
Lucy CURL
Lucy CURL #51
Female Y07
00:24:28.90
00:24:28.90
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:08:44.42
Female
55
O'Dea
46
3.3
7:25 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
215
34
Doan Anh Thi LE
Doan Anh Thi LE #34
Female Y07
00:31:06.32
00:31:06.32
15
(92)
Y07
15
00:15:21.84
Female
92
McAdam
48
3.3
9:25 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
216
23
Miska KERIN
Miska KERIN #23
Female Y07
00:31:15.11
00:31:15.11
16
(93)
Y07
16
00:15:30.63
Female
93
Flynn
48
3.3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
217
6
Nirvana WHITWORTH
Nirvana WHITWORTH #6
Female Y07
00:31:17.30
00:31:17.30
17
(94)
Y07
17
00:15:32.82
Female
94
Augustine
59
3.3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
224
21
Sara CLEARY
Sara CLEARY #21
Female Y07
00:32:44.58
00:32:44.58
18
(99)
Y07
18
00:17:00.10
Female
99
Flynn
49
3.3
9:55 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
228
53
Rose GEBREMESKEL
Rose GEBREMESKEL #53
Female Y07
00:34:07.61
00:34:07.61
19
(102)
Y07
19
00:18:23.13
Female
102
O'Dea
64
3.3
10:20 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
229
48
Adonai ANGELESI
Adonai ANGELESI #48
Female Y07
00:34:07.86
00:34:07.86
20
(103)
Y07
20
00:18:23.38
Female
103
O'Dea
65
3.3
10:20 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
237
14
Bridget BROWN
Bridget BROWN #14
Female Y07
00:35:59.74
00:35:59.74
21
(111)
Y07
21
00:20:15.26
Female
111
Flynn
55
3.3
10:54 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
Maryam AL ZEHAIRY
Maryam AL ZEHAIRY #38
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)