Mercy College Cross Country
22 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Augustine
Flynn
McAdam
O'Dea
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (286 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
96
Atong-Deng AJUET
Atong-Deng AJUET #96
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
98
Derrick KAMARA
Derrick KAMARA #98
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
107
Yosuf ALBALDAWI
Yosuf ALBALDAWI #107
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
108
Gregorio REYES
Gregorio REYES #108
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
109
Tyson STOKES KING
Tyson STOKES KING #109
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
110
Toby THOMAS
Toby THOMAS #110
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
115
Casey JELLIS
Casey JELLIS #115
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
119
Kyle MINITER
Kyle MINITER #119
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
121
Shane OWENS
Shane OWENS #121
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
135
Danielle FORKNALL
Danielle FORKNALL #135
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
McAdam
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
136
Rashah HAMAD
Rashah HAMAD #136
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
McAdam
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
151
Claudia GINGER
Claudia GINGER #151
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
167
Shaarvesh SELVARAJAH
Shaarvesh SELVARAJAH #167
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
169
Peniel DESTA
Peniel DESTA #169
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
170
Christopher PHAM
Christopher PHAM #170
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
174
Riley HORTON
Riley HORTON #174
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
McAdam
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
205
Kelvin BARNEY
Kelvin BARNEY #205
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
217
Jayden LIVERSIDGE
Jayden LIVERSIDGE #217
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
220
Valeria OROZCO ARBOLEDA
Valeria OROZCO ARBOLEDA #220
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
221
Vincent PHAN
Vincent PHAN #221
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
222
Sarah PHUNG
Sarah PHUNG #222
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
223
Daniel SIKI NGWALO
Daniel SIKI NGWALO #223
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
224
Nardos TSEGAY
Nardos TSEGAY #224
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
228
Jessica ARMANIOUS
Jessica ARMANIOUS #228
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
233
Tommy CHEUNG
Tommy CHEUNG #233
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
234
Zoey HARTLEY
Zoey HARTLEY #234
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
235
Ella MCCAVANAGH
Ella MCCAVANAGH #235
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Augustine
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
240
Mahliet Giday BEYENE
Mahliet Giday BEYENE #240
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Flynn
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
243
Hard PATEL
Hard PATEL #243
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
244
Billal ARNAOUT
Billal ARNAOUT #244
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
250
Johnson NGUY
Johnson NGUY #250
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
269
Elijah NAUMOVSKI
Elijah NAUMOVSKI #269
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
272
Dawt SA ZUL
Dawt SA ZUL #272
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 3 10-12 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
277
Jordan MARCELLO
Jordan MARCELLO #277
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
282
Aron TESFALDTE
Aron TESFALDTE #282
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (286 items)