| Pos | Race No | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | Team | Pos In Team | Dist | Pace | Wave |
| 101 | 138 | Ruth MOIR | Ruth MOIR #138 Female Y09 | 00:20:28.59 | 00:20:28.59 | 4 (30) | Y09 | 4 | 00:05:27.47 | Female | 30 | McAdam | 24 | 3.3 | 6:12 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 102 | 171 | Adisa ASSADULLAH | Adisa ASSADULLAH #171 Female Y10 | 00:20:35.58 | 00:20:35.58 | 3 (31) | Y10 | 3 | 00:02:39.57 | Female | 31 | McAdam | 25 | 3.3 | 6:14 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 103 | 50 | Jamie BILALOSKI | Jamie BILALOSKI #50 Male Y07 | 00:20:39.04 | 00:20:39.04 | 10 (72) | Y07 | 10 | 00:06:29.74 | Male | 72 | O'Dea | 35 | 3.3 | 6:15 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 104 | 77 | Denny TRAN | Denny TRAN #77 Male Y08 | 00:20:39.05 | 00:20:39.05 | 10 (73) | Y08 | 10 | 00:06:52.30 | Male | 73 | Flynn | 21 | 3.3 | 6:15 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 105 | 32 | Moses DWEH | Moses DWEH #32 Male Y07 | 00:20:40.61 | 00:20:40.61 | 11 (74) | Y07 | 11 | 00:06:31.31 | Male | 74 | McAdam | 26 | 3.3 | 6:15 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 106 | 120 | Brayden MOYLE | Brayden MOYLE #120 Male Y09 | 00:20:47.96 | 00:20:47.96 | 16 (75) | Y09 | 16 | 00:06:02.09 | Male | 75 | Augustine | 24 | 3.3 | 6:18 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 107 | 56 | Reuben CASLEY | Reuben CASLEY #56 Male Y08 | 00:21:00.78 | 00:21:00.78 | 11 (76) | Y08 | 11 | 00:07:14.03 | Male | 76 | Augustine | 25 | 3.3 | 6:22 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 108 | 207 | Danielle JANAIRO MAGUYON | Danielle JANAIRO MAGUYON #207 Female Y11 | 00:21:02.82 | 00:21:02.82 | 5 (32) | Y11 | 5 | 00:02:24.96 | Female | 32 | O'Dea | 36 | 3.3 | 6:22 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 109 | 25 | Vivian NGUYEN | Vivian NGUYEN #25 Female Y07 | 00:21:10.62 | 00:21:10.62 | 10 (33) | Y07 | 10 | 00:05:26.14 | Female | 33 | Flynn | 22 | 3.3 | 6:25 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 110 | 237 | Van RAHTIN | Van RAHTIN #237 Male Y12 | 00:21:11.22 | 00:21:11.22 | 18 (77) | Y12 | 18 | 00:09:22.37 | Male | 77 | Augustine | 26 | 3.3 | 6:25 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 111 | 54 | Torae INDICH-SANDY | Torae INDICH-SANDY #54 Male Y07 | 00:21:15.66 | 00:21:15.66 | 12 (78) | Y07 | 12 | 00:07:06.36 | Male | 78 | O'Dea | 37 | 3.3 | 6:26 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 112 | 252 | Karsten SEIN | Karsten SEIN #252 Male Y12 | 00:21:26.29 | 00:21:26.29 | 19 (79) | Y12 | 19 | 00:09:37.44 | Male | 79 | Flynn | 23 | 3.3 | 6:29 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 113 | 265 | Zoe COATES | Zoe COATES #265 Female Y12 | 00:21:27.33 | 00:21:27.33 | 2 (34) | Y12 | 2 | 00:02:28.98 | Female | 34 | O'Dea | 38 | 3.3 | 6:30 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 114 | 58 | Jayden LEAHY | Jayden LEAHY #58 Male Y08 | 00:21:39.29 | 00:21:39.29 | 12 (80) | Y08 | 12 | 00:07:52.55 | Male | 80 | Augustine | 27 | 3.3 | 6:33 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 115 | 67 | Patrick OO | Patrick OO #67 Male Y08 | 00:21:41.61 | 00:21:41.61 | 13 (81) | Y08 | 13 | 00:07:54.87 | Male | 81 | Augustine | 28 | 3.3 | 6:34 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 116 | 59 | Frankie LWIN | Frankie LWIN #59 Male Y08 | 00:21:42.11 | 00:21:42.11 | 14 (82) | Y08 | 14 | 00:07:55.37 | Male | 82 | Augustine | 29 | 3.3 | 6:34 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 117 | 251 | Peter NGUYEN | Peter NGUYEN #251 Male Y12 | 00:21:42.11 | 00:21:42.11 | 20 (83) | Y12 | 20 | 00:09:53.26 | Male | 83 | Flynn | 24 | 3.3 | 6:34 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 118 | 73 | Noah MCKENNA | Noah MCKENNA #73 Male Y08 | 00:21:47.61 | 00:21:47.61 | 15 (84) | Y08 | 15 | 00:08:00.86 | Male | 84 | Flynn | 25 | 3.3 | 6:36 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 119 | 212 | Precious JERE | Precious JERE #212 Female Y11 | 00:21:48.99 | 00:21:48.99 | 6 (35) | Y11 | 6 | 00:03:11.13 | Female | 35 | O'Dea | 39 | 3.3 | 6:36 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 120 | 82 | Emma CONNELL | Emma CONNELL #82 Female Y08 | 00:22:01.11 | 00:22:01.11 | 11 (36) | Y08 | 11 | 00:05:23.24 | Female | 36 | McAdam | 27 | 3.3 | 6:40 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 121 | 129 | Chloe SCOTT | Chloe SCOTT #129 Female Y09 | 00:22:12.08 | 00:22:12.08 | 5 (37) | Y09 | 5 | 00:07:10.96 | Female | 37 | Flynn | 26 | 3.3 | 6:43 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 122 | 249 | Abigail MCKENNA | Abigail MCKENNA #249 Female Y12 | 00:22:18.36 | 00:22:18.36 | 3 (38) | Y12 | 3 | 00:03:20.01 | Female | 38 | Flynn | 27 | 3.3 | 6:45 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 123 | 191 | Isabelle PEGRUM | Isabelle PEGRUM #191 Female Y11 | 00:22:20.09 | 00:22:20.09 | 7 (39) | Y11 | 7 | 00:03:42.23 | Female | 39 | Augustine | 30 | 3.3 | 6:46 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 124 | 268 | Dana LONDON | Dana LONDON #268 Female Y12 | 00:22:31.61 | 00:22:31.61 | 4 (40) | Y12 | 4 | 00:03:33.26 | Female | 40 | O'Dea | 40 | 3.3 | 6:49 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 125 | 86 | Robert AKEC | Robert AKEC #86 Male Y08 | 00:22:37.38 | 00:22:37.38 | 16 (85) | Y08 | 16 | 00:08:50.63 | Male | 85 | McAdam | 28 | 3.3 | 6:51 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 126 | 189 | Jake HEBERLE-ERIKSEN | Jake HEBERLE-ERIKSEN #189 Male Y11 | 00:22:38.36 | 00:22:38.36 | 6 (86) | Y11 | 6 | 00:07:39.53 | Male | 86 | Augustine | 31 | 3.3 | 6:51 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 127 | 153 | Dieu LE | Dieu LE #153 Female Y09 | 00:22:39.94 | 00:22:39.94 | 6 (41) | Y09 | 6 | 00:07:38.82 | Female | 41 | O'Dea | 41 | 3.3 | 6:52 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 128 | 192 | Melanie UNG | Melanie UNG #192 Female Y11 | 00:22:49.98 | 00:22:49.98 | 8 (42) | Y11 | 8 | 00:04:12.12 | Female | 42 | Augustine | 32 | 3.3 | 6:55 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 129 | 36 | Anabella PETKOVSKI | Anabella PETKOVSKI #36 Female Y07 | 00:22:50.50 | 00:22:50.50 | 11 (43) | Y07 | 11 | 00:07:06.02 | Female | 43 | McAdam | 29 | 3.3 | 6:55 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 130 | 18 | Emmanuel TARTESIO | Emmanuel TARTESIO #18 Male Y07 | 00:22:59.30 | 00:22:59.30 | 13 (87) | Y07 | 13 | 00:08:50.00 | Male | 87 | Flynn | 28 | 3.3 | 6:57 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 131 | 28 | Christopher VELKOVSKI | Christopher VELKOVSKI #28 Male Y07 | 00:23:01.11 | 00:23:01.11 | 14 (88) | Y07 | 14 | 00:08:51.81 | Male | 88 | Flynn | 29 | 3.3 | 6:58 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 132 | 142 | Toby HTIKE | Toby HTIKE #142 Male Y09 | 00:23:03.99 | 00:23:03.99 | 17 (89) | Y09 | 17 | 00:08:18.12 | Male | 89 | McAdam | 30 | 3.3 | 6:59 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 133 | 57 | Akuot KOCH | Akuot KOCH #57 Female Y08 | 00:23:09.40 | 00:23:09.40 | 12 (44) | Y08 | 12 | 00:06:31.53 | Female | 44 | Augustine | 33 | 3.3 | 7:01 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 134 | 177 | Ayen YUANG | Ayen YUANG #177 Female Y10 | 00:23:12.60 | 00:23:12.60 | 4 (45) | Y10 | 4 | 00:05:16.59 | Female | 45 | McAdam | 31 | 3.3 | 7:02 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 135 | 198 | Christy BRITTON | Christy BRITTON #198 Male Y11 | 00:23:28.64 | 00:23:28.64 | 7 (90) | Y11 | 7 | 00:08:29.81 | Male | 90 | Flynn | 30 | 3.3 | 7:06 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 136 | 127 | Thy NGUYEN | Thy NGUYEN #127 Male Y09 | 00:23:29.57 | 00:23:29.57 | 18 (91) | Y09 | 18 | 00:08:43.71 | Male | 91 | Flynn | 31 | 3.3 | 7:07 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 137 | 112 | Ben WILKINSON | Ben WILKINSON #112 Male Y09 | 00:23:32.84 | 00:23:32.84 | 19 (92) | Y09 | 19 | 00:08:46.97 | Male | 92 | Augustine | 34 | 3.3 | 7:08 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 138 | 195 | Marina NI | Marina NI #195 Female Y11 | 00:23:37.37 | 00:23:37.37 | 9 (46) | Y11 | 9 | 00:04:59.51 | Female | 46 | Flynn | 32 | 3.3 | 7:09 min/km | Wave 3 10-12 Girls |
|
| 139 | 257 | Antony NGUYEN | Antony NGUYEN #257 Male Y12 | 00:23:39.74 | 00:23:39.74 | 21 (93) | Y12 | 21 | 00:11:50.89 | Male | 93 | McAdam | 32 | 3.3 | 7:10 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 140 | 76 | Bendija SOARES | Bendija SOARES #76 Female Y08 | 00:23:42.11 | 00:23:42.11 | 13 (47) | Y08 | 13 | 00:07:04.24 | Female | 47 | Flynn | 33 | 3.3 | 7:10 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 141 | 11 | Irene MENDIN | Irene MENDIN #11 Female Y07 | 00:23:43.12 | 00:23:43.12 | 12 (48) | Y07 | 12 | 00:07:58.64 | Female | 48 | Augustine | 35 | 3.3 | 7:11 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 143 | 283 | Jennifer VU | Jennifer VU #283 Female Y12 | 00:23:49.68 | 00:23:49.68 | 5 (50) | Y12 | 5 | 00:04:51.33 | Female | 50 | O'Dea | 43 | 3.3 | 7:13 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 144 | 81 | Ethan ANDREWS | Ethan ANDREWS #81 Male Y08 | 00:23:52.57 | 00:23:52.57 | 17 (94) | Y08 | 17 | 00:10:05.82 | Male | 94 | McAdam | 33 | 3.3 | 7:14 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 145 | 104 | Christian IVANOVSKI | Christian IVANOVSKI #104 Male Y08 | 00:23:53.11 | 00:23:53.11 | 18 (95) | Y08 | 18 | 00:10:06.37 | Male | 95 | O'Dea | 44 | 3.3 | 7:14 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 146 | 246 | Natasha DIAS | Natasha DIAS #246 Female Y12 | 00:23:55.16 | 00:23:55.16 | 6 (51) | Y12 | 6 | 00:04:56.81 | Female | 51 | Flynn | 34 | 3.3 | 7:14 min/km | Wave 1 Selected |
|
| 147 | 148 | Lily WALSH | Lily WALSH #148 Female Y09 | 00:24:09.02 | 00:24:09.02 | 7 (52) | Y09 | 7 | 00:09:07.90 | Female | 52 | O'Dea | 45 | 3.3 | 7:19 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|
| 148 | 19 | Raymond TRAN | Raymond TRAN #19 Male Y07 | 00:24:12.11 | 00:24:12.11 | 15 (96) | Y07 | 15 | 00:10:02.81 | Male | 96 | Flynn | 35 | 3.3 | 7:20 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 149 | 30 | William AKEC | William AKEC #30 Male Y07 | 00:24:12.11 | 00:24:12.11 | 16 (97) | Y07 | 16 | 00:10:02.81 | Male | 97 | McAdam | 34 | 3.3 | 7:20 min/km | Wave 4 7-9 Boys |
|
| 150 | 236 | Louis MYINT | Louis MYINT #236 Male Y12 | 00:24:13.53 | 00:24:13.53 | 22 (98) | Y12 | 22 | 00:12:24.68 | Male | 98 | Augustine | 36 | 3.3 | 7:20 min/km | Wave 5 10-12 Boys |
|
| 151 | 60 | Atem MADING | Atem MADING #60 Female Y08 | 00:24:27.10 | 00:24:27.10 | 14 (53) | Y08 | 14 | 00:07:49.23 | Female | 53 | Augustine | 37 | 3.3 | 7:24 min/km | Wave 2 7-9 Girls |
|