Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
7
505
Water Wizards
Water Wizards #505
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
05:32:03.9
05:32:03.9
1
(2)
Invincibles Mixed
1
Mixed
2
18.50
Fiona Cullinane
Ben Roots
Alannah Wilson
Chloe Thomas
16:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
430
Funbury
Funbury #430
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
05:44:08.8
05:44:08.8
2
(5)
Invincibles Mixed
2
00:12:04.9
Mixed
5
29.50
Joanna Sykes
Jye Jensen
Rori Parsons
Mary Pemberton
17:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
426
Fiski Flyers
Fiski Flyers #426
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:09:12.1
06:09:12.1
3
(8)
Invincibles Mixed
3
00:37:08.2
Mixed
8
29.25
Gemma Banfield
Tim Banfield
Jarvis Banfield
Matilda Banfield
18:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
427
Fmslsc Pearl
Fmslsc Pearl #427
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:09:48.4
06:09:48.4
4
(9)
Invincibles Mixed
4
00:37:44.5
Mixed
9
24.25
Hayley Wallwork
Sarah Mckay
James Currey
Tony Watson
18:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
435
Hunky Funky's
Hunky Funky's #435
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:12:49.3
06:12:49.3
5
(11)
Invincibles Mixed
5
00:40:45.4
Mixed
11
21.75
Tim Hulley
Gianluca Loreggian
Samantha Wyndham
Savannah Loreggian
18:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
459
Pull It Together
Pull It Together #459
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:29:09.3
06:29:09.3
6
(14)
Invincibles Mixed
6
00:57:05.4
Mixed
14
29.00
Struan Burges
James Abbott
Jessica Moore
Clara Koengeter
19:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
436
Incision
Incision #436
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
06:40:51.9
06:40:51.9
7
(17)
Invincibles Mixed
7
01:08:48.0
Mixed
17
22.25
Jorden Ringrose
Celina Meyer
Jess Galpin
Asa Nowell
20:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
494
The Nauti Buoys
The Nauti Buoys #494
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
07:18:12.7
07:18:12.7
8
(29)
Invincibles Mixed
8
01:46:08.8
Mixed
29
25.75
Devica Dennis-Singh
Josh Mackell
Eli Dennis-Singh
Isaac Dennis-Singh
22:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
497
The Sea Cucumbers
The Sea Cucumbers #497
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
07:23:25.3
07:23:25.3
9
(33)
Invincibles Mixed
9
01:51:21.4
Mixed
33
26.00
Jessica Bowler
Andy Twine
Chelsea Oliver
Stuart Bowler
22:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
473
Shark Bait
Shark Bait #473
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
07:29:21.8
07:29:21.8
10
(34)
Invincibles Mixed
10
01:57:17.9
Mixed
34
29.75
Shaun Hughes
Felicity Trend
Emily Walker
Marcus Liley
22:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
452
Oceanus
Oceanus #452
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
07:35:39.6
07:35:39.6
11
(36)
Invincibles Mixed
11
02:03:35.7
Mixed
36
27.50
Peter Flynn
Samuel Rix
Brooke Toia
Thomas Wiltshire
23:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
87
428
Freestyling For Frothies
Freestyling For Frothies #428
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
08:05:29.6
08:05:29.6
12
(43)
Invincibles Mixed
12
02:33:25.7
Mixed
43
28.75
Callum Webb
Craig Wale
Peter Shardlow
Laura Barnes
24:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
903
Just Here For The Shirts
Just Here For The Shirts #903
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
DNS
DNS
Invincibles Mixed
Mixed
21.25
Gemma Smith
Brodey Traine
David Hain
Chloe Gwynne
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
904
Ross's Auctioneers & Valuers
Ross's Auctioneers & Valuers #904
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
DNS
DNS
Invincibles Mixed
Mixed
19.75
James Blackmore
Nicholas Godsell
Jessica Broome
Laini Smith
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)