Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Pace
3
506
Westcoasters
Westcoasters #506
Male Vintage
05:07:41.5
05:07:41.5
1
(3)
Vintage
1
Male
3
40.25
Jay Prchal
Michael Quartermaine
Kieren Jon Lawrenson
Lex Robertson
15:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
448
Nedlands Physio
Nedlands Physio #448
Male Vintage
05:43:19.9
05:43:19.9
2
(4)
Vintage
2
00:35:38.4
Male
4
46.25
Stephen Tangney
Matt Thomson
Simon Herbert
Anthony Hewett
17:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
478
Strokers
Strokers #478
Male Vintage
06:27:53.6
06:27:53.6
3
(9)
Vintage
3
01:20:12.1
Male
9
43.75
Ben Lisle
Anthony Vulinovich
Christon Apostles
Scott Newman
19:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
454
One Snagger Short
One Snagger Short #454
Male Vintage
06:28:21.1
06:28:21.1
4
(10)
Vintage
4
01:20:39.6
Male
10
42.50
Bill Mckenzie
Will Russell
Perry Molendijk
John Kirkpatrick
19:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
417
Den Of Iniquity
Den Of Iniquity #417
Male Vintage
06:29:35.4
06:29:35.4
5
(11)
Vintage
5
01:21:53.9
Male
11
46.00
Ari Acton
Richard Dalton
Graham Miles
Logan Nagol
19:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
411
Builders Crack
Builders Crack #411
Male Vintage
06:39:10.9
06:39:10.9
6
(12)
Vintage
6
01:31:29.4
Male
12
42.25
Mike Simpson
Simon Leahy
Tim Simpson
Zach Goss
20:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
472
Serpents
Serpents #472
Male Vintage
06:41:22.7
06:41:22.7
7
(13)
Vintage
7
01:33:41.2
Male
13
41.00
Clint Morris
Brett Watkinson
Damian Smith
Matt Tilbury
20:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
437
Inglewood Masters A Team
Inglewood Masters A Team #437
Male Vintage
06:56:51.6
06:56:51.6
8
(16)
Vintage
8
01:49:10.1
Male
16
41.00
Mark Stephens
James Kelleher
Max Bennett
Thomas Fellows
21:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
466
Rock Fish
Rock Fish #466
Male Vintage
06:58:53.9
06:58:53.9
9
(18)
Vintage
9
01:51:12.4
Male
18
48.25
Chris Sweeting
Lloyd Haskett
Duco Sickinghe
Rob Fitzgerald
21:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
458
Poseidon's Prong
Poseidon's Prong #458
Male Vintage
07:00:56.5
07:00:56.5
10
(20)
Vintage
10
01:53:15.0
Male
20
41.50
Craig Gibson
Ade Lambo
Justin Tidbury
Andrew Tan
21:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
490
The Bricks
The Bricks #490
Male Vintage
07:17:00.4
07:17:00.4
11
(26)
Vintage
11
02:09:18.9
Male
26
47.75
Rob Klug
Don Langdon
Mark Foster
Greg Barrett
22:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
455
Pacific Finance
Pacific Finance #455
Male Vintage
07:19:45.8
07:19:45.8
12
(27)
Vintage
12
02:12:04.3
Male
27
44.00
Tim Edwards
Doig Jeff
Joel Waddell
Andrew Stewart
22:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)