MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
124
126
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #126
Male 8-9
00:18:26.31
00:18:26.31
28
(76)
8-9
28
00:06:43.90
Male
76
SIN
IND
10:32 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:00.98
33:26 min/km
100
21
56
00:02:11.61
124
28
76
00:11:13.71
7:29 min/km
119
27
74
44
205
Jie Ren Chew
Jie Ren Chew #205
Male 10-11
00:13:21.33
00:13:21.33
16
(24)
10-11
16
00:02:21.48
Male
24
SIN
SIN
Alexandra Primary School
7:37 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:01.82
33:32 min/km
101
36
57
00:00:57.54
39
14
20
00:07:21.96
4:54 min/km
10
8
8
92
227
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #227
Male 10-11
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
34
(56)
10-11
34
00:04:31.39
Male
56
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:52 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:02.44
33:36 min/km
102
37
58
00:01:36.29
108
43
65
00:08:52.50
5:55 min/km
75
31
48
77
252
Jonas Knick
Jonas Knick #252
Male 8-9
00:15:11.41
00:15:11.41
19
(46)
8-9
19
00:03:29.00
Male
46
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
8:40 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:05.03
33:53 min/km
103
22
59
00:01:19.38
77
16
44
00:08:46.99
5:51 min/km
73
17
46
109
246
Adrien Aute
Adrien Aute #246
Male 8-9
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
25
(66)
8-9
25
00:05:02.19
Male
66
SIN
USA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:34 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:05.84
33:58 min/km
104
23
60
00:01:39.95
111
23
67
00:09:58.79
6:39 min/km
103
25
64
114
222
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #222
Male 10-11
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
44
(69)
10-11
44
00:06:30.83
Male
69
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:05.89
33:59 min/km
105
38
61
00:01:44.03
113
45
68
00:10:40.75
7:07 min/km
114
44
70
117
91
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #91
Female 10-11
00:17:37.13
00:17:37.13
29
(42)
10-11
29
00:05:51.41
Female
42
SIN
USA
10:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:05:06.83
34:05 min/km
106
30
40
00:01:49.18
115
28
41
00:10:41.10
7:07 min/km
115
27
40
105
253
Druvik Kotelawele
Druvik Kotelawele #253
Male 8-9
00:16:44.02
00:16:44.02
23
(62)
8-9
23
00:05:01.61
Male
62
SIN
AUS
Chatsworth
9:33 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:06.86
34:05 min/km
107
24
62
00:01:49.68
116
24
70
00:09:47.47
6:31 min/km
100
24
62
108
110
Milo Vignali
Milo Vignali #110
Male 8-9
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
24
(65)
8-9
24
00:05:02.19
Male
65
SIN
FRA
Dulwich College Singapore
9:34 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:07.90
34:12 min/km
108
25
63
00:02:07.33
122
26
74
00:09:29.36
6:19 min/km
93
21
58
110
265
Lucia White
Lucia White #265
Female 8-9
00:16:53.55
00:16:53.55
12
(39)
8-9
12
00:04:39.56
Female
39
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
9:39 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:09.09
34:20 min/km
109
11
41
00:01:19.36
76
8
28
00:10:25.10
6:56 min/km
109
12
37
63
94
Owen Barnes
Owen Barnes #94
Male 8-9
00:14:37.04
00:14:37.04
12
(36)
8-9
12
00:02:54.63
Male
36
SIN
USA
St Joseph Institution International
8:21 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:10.96
34:33 min/km
110
26
64
00:01:19.59
78
17
45
00:08:06.49
5:24 min/km
39
11
27
119
209
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #209
Male 10-11
00:17:54.68
00:17:54.68
46
(72)
10-11
46
00:06:54.84
Male
72
10:14 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:14.42
34:56 min/km
111
39
65
00:01:04.79
55
22
32
00:11:35.46
7:43 min/km
122
49
77
93
76
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #76
Male 10-11
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
35
(57)
10-11
35
00:04:34.26
Male
57
SIN
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
8:53 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:16.21
35:08 min/km
112
40
66
00:01:04.03
54
21
31
00:09:13.85
6:09 min/km
87
36
56
123
111
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #111
Female 8-9
00:18:17.50
00:18:17.50
14
(43)
8-9
14
00:06:03.51
Female
43
SIN
CHE
10:27 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:16.40
35:09 min/km
113
12
42
00:01:12.14
64
6
23
00:11:48.95
7:52 min/km
123
14
41
49
215
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #215
Male 10-11
00:13:31.24
00:13:31.24
21
(29)
10-11
21
00:02:31.39
Male
29
SIN
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:17.67
35:17 min/km
114
41
67
00:01:00.74
53
20
30
00:07:12.82
4:48 min/km
8
7
7
113
258
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #258
Female 8-9
00:17:19.90
00:17:19.90
13
(40)
8-9
13
00:05:05.91
Female
40
Anza
ITA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:54 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:18.25
35:21 min/km
115
13
43
00:01:23.40
87
9
31
00:10:38.24
7:05 min/km
113
13
39
127
128
Wan Yi Tang
Wan Yi Tang #128
Female 8-9
00:18:57.26
00:18:57.26
15
(45)
8-9
15
00:06:43.27
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:22.11
35:47 min/km
116
14
44
00:01:38.88
109
13
39
00:11:56.27
7:57 min/km
124
15
42
122
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
00:18:08.43
00:18:08.43
48
(75)
10-11
48
00:07:08.59
Male
75
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
10:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:24.81
36:05 min/km
117
42
68
00:02:42.73
130
50
80
00:10:00.89
6:40 min/km
104
40
65
65
95
Jaxson Clement
Jaxson Clement #95
Male 8-9
00:14:38.86
00:14:38.86
14
(38)
8-9
14
00:02:56.46
Male
38
SIN
AUS
8:22 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:34.23
37:08 min/km
118
27
69
00:01:17.81
71
14
40
00:07:46.81
5:11 min/km
24
4
16
81
78
Tiago Safouret
Tiago Safouret #78
Male 10-11
00:15:13.16
00:15:13.16
28
(48)
10-11
28
00:04:13.31
Male
48
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:41 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:34.46
37:09 min/km
119
43
70
00:01:18.07
72
27
41
00:08:20.61
5:33 min/km
50
20
32
71
247
Jie Yang Chew
Jie Yang Chew #247
Male 8-9
00:14:55.95
00:14:55.95
16
(42)
8-9
16
00:03:13.54
Male
42
SIN
SIN
Alexandra Primary School
8:31 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:34.72
37:11 min/km
120
28
71
00:00:58.08
42
7
22
00:08:23.14
5:35 min/km
54
13
35
88
221
Alban Ritchie
Alban Ritchie #221
Male 10-11
00:15:25.71
00:15:25.71
31
(52)
10-11
31
00:04:25.87
Male
52
SIN
GBR
Qifa Primary School
8:48 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:35.96
37:19 min/km
121
44
72
00:01:11.91
62
24
36
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
67
27
42
107
225
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #225
Male 10-11
00:16:44.50
00:16:44.50
41
(64)
10-11
41
00:05:44.66
Male
64
SIN
UKR
9:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.44
37:22 min/km
122
45
73
00:01:28.84
95
36
55
00:09:39.22
6:26 min/km
97
38
61
90
220
Ian Michael Yu Perez
Ian Michael Yu Perez #220
Male 10-11
00:15:26.71
00:15:26.71
32
(54)
10-11
32
00:04:26.86
Male
54
SIN
PHI
Dover Court International School
8:49 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.85
37:25 min/km
123
46
74
00:01:20.43
80
29
47
00:08:29.42
5:39 min/km
61
25
39
118
120
Iman Nuh Rizal
Iman Nuh Rizal #120
Male 10-11
00:17:39.82
00:17:39.82
45
(71)
10-11
45
00:06:39.97
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:39.70
37:44 min/km
124
47
75
00:01:39.35
110
44
66
00:10:20.76
6:53 min/km
108
42
67
125
212
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #212
Male 10-11
00:18:26.43
00:18:26.43
49
(77)
10-11
49
00:07:26.58
Male
77
SIN
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:43.46
38:09 min/km
125
48
76
00:01:33.72
104
40
61
00:11:09.24
7:26 min/km
117
46
72
76
249
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #249
Male 8-9
00:15:10.79
00:15:10.79
18
(45)
8-9
18
00:03:28.39
Male
45
SIN
SIN
FERNVALE PRIMARY
8:40 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:44.48
38:16 min/km
126
29
77
00:00:42.96
7
3
4
00:08:43.34
5:48 min/km
71
16
45
129
257
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #257
Male 8-9
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88
29
(78)
8-9
29
00:08:33.48
Male
78
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
11:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:47.02
38:33 min/km
127
30
78
00:02:10.81
123
27
75
00:12:18.05
8:12 min/km
126
29
78
131
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:24:33.30
00:24:33.30
50
(80)
10-11
50
00:13:33.45
Male
80
SIN
SIN
14:01 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:49.06
38:47 min/km
128
49
79
00:01:29.58
97
37
57
00:17:14.65
11:29 min/km
131
51
81
99
115
Jessica Putri Jauvi
Jessica Putri Jauvi #115
Female 8-9
00:16:01.05
00:16:01.05
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:03:47.06
Female
35
IDN
IDN
9:09 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:06:18.49
42:03 min/km
129
15
45
00:01:10.31
60
5
21
00:08:32.25
5:41 min/km
62
5
18
132
81
Jun Jie Zayden Teo
Jun Jie Zayden Teo #81
Male 10-11
00:25:29.58
00:25:29.58
51
(81)
10-11
51
00:14:29.73
Male
81
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
14:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:06:59.69
46:37 min/km
130
50
80
00:02:45.23
131
51
81
00:15:44.65
10:29 min/km
130
50
80
120
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
00:18:05.42
00:18:05.42
47
(73)
10-11
47
00:07:05.58
Male
73
SIN
10:20 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:07:06.97
47:26 min/km
131
51
81
00:01:46.07
114
46
69
00:09:12.38
6:08 min/km
85
35
55
213
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #213
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
00:09:20.04
2:13 min/km
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 19 Blue
219
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #219
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 19 Blue
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
259
Annemieke Brownlee
Annemieke Brownlee #259
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
NED
UWCSEA East
Wave 22 Pink
263
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #263
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
JPN
Wave 22 Pink
251
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #251
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 White
80
85
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave
Aelle Guillaume-Combecave #85
Female 10-11
00:15:12.70
00:15:12.70
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:03:26.98
Female
28
SIN
FRA
8:41 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:15:12.70
10:08 min/km
72
Felix House Gascoin
Felix House Gascoin #72
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 19 Blue
68
Josh Gray
Josh Gray #68
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 19 Blue
123
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #123
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 20 Yellow
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)