MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
108
110
Milo Vignali
Milo Vignali #110
Male 8-9
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
24
(65)
8-9
24
00:05:02.19
Male
65
SIN
FRA
Dulwich College Singapore
9:34 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:07.90
34:12 min/km
108
25
63
00:02:07.33
122
26
74
00:09:29.36
6:19 min/km
93
21
58
123
111
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #111
Female 8-9
00:18:17.50
00:18:17.50
14
(43)
8-9
14
00:06:03.51
Female
43
SIN
CHE
10:27 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:16.40
35:09 min/km
113
12
42
00:01:12.14
64
6
23
00:11:48.95
7:52 min/km
123
14
41
59
112
Zoe Dugas
Zoe Dugas #112
Female 10-11
00:14:32.61
00:14:32.61
17
(19)
10-11
17
00:02:46.90
Female
19
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
8:18 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:30.45
30:03 min/km
72
22
29
00:00:48.34
16
3
4
00:09:13.82
6:09 min/km
86
20
26
98
113
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #113
Female 8-9
00:15:58.30
00:15:58.30
10
(34)
8-9
10
00:03:44.31
Female
34
SIN
ESP
UWCSEA East
9:07 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:40.99
31:13 min/km
81
9
33
00:01:26.31
91
12
34
00:09:51.00
6:34 min/km
101
11
34
67
114
Alexandra Nissen
Alexandra Nissen #114
Female 8-9
00:14:45.53
00:14:45.53
5
(23)
8-9
5
00:02:31.54
Female
23
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
8:26 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:29.06
29:53 min/km
68
6
27
00:00:58.99
45
4
16
00:09:17.48
6:11 min/km
89
8
28
99
115
Jessica Putri Jauvi
Jessica Putri Jauvi #115
Female 8-9
00:16:01.05
00:16:01.05
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:03:47.06
Female
35
IDN
IDN
9:09 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:06:18.49
42:03 min/km
129
15
45
00:01:10.31
60
5
21
00:08:32.25
5:41 min/km
62
5
18
74
116
Gabrielle Alexandra Widjaya
Gabrielle Alexandra Widjaya #116
Female 8-9
00:15:00.93
00:15:00.93
7
(26)
8-9
7
00:02:46.94
Female
26
Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)
AUS
AUS
Australian International School Malaysia
8:34 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:30.06
30:00 min/km
71
7
28
00:00:57.99
41
3
15
00:09:32.87
6:21 min/km
94
10
31
18
117
Girls Star
Girls Star #117
Mixed Team
00:12:16.43
00:12:16.43
4
(4)
Team
4
00:01:03.95
Mixed
4
JPN
Maki Shibuya
Kotoha Gunji
7:00 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:33.49
23:43 min/km
12
2
2
00:00:47.72
11
3
3
00:07:55.22
5:16 min/km
31
4
4
31
118
Thunderone
Thunderone #118
Mixed Team
00:12:49.33
00:12:49.33
5
(5)
Team
5
00:01:36.85
Mixed
5
SIN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
Sterre Gaytant
Jakub Borowski
7:19 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:47.22
25:14 min/km
27
4
4
00:00:48.41
17
4
4
00:08:13.70
5:29 min/km
45
5
5
118
120
Iman Nuh Rizal
Iman Nuh Rizal #120
Male 10-11
00:17:39.82
00:17:39.82
45
(71)
10-11
45
00:06:39.97
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:39.70
37:44 min/km
124
47
75
00:01:39.35
110
44
66
00:10:20.76
6:53 min/km
108
42
67
22
121
Carrie Harrington
Carrie Harrington #121
Female 10-11
00:12:34.34
00:12:34.34
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:00:48.62
Female
6
SIN
IRL
Nexus International School
7:11 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:15.61
21:44 min/km
6
3
3
00:00:53.30
32
11
12
00:08:25.42
5:36 min/km
56
12
15
58
122
Sarah Okamura
Sarah Okamura #122
Female 10-11
00:14:27.92
00:14:27.92
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:42.21
Female
18
SIN
JPN
8:15 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:25.67
29:31 min/km
64
21
26
00:01:18.12
73
20
27
00:08:44.12
5:49 min/km
72
17
22
123
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #123
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 20 Yellow
40
124
Tamara Brown
Tamara Brown #124
Female 10-11
00:13:09.43
00:13:09.43
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:01:23.72
Female
13
SIN
AUS
7:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:01.20
26:48 min/km
37
11
14
00:01:00.11
50
13
17
00:08:08.12
5:25 min/km
41
8
9
26
125
Olivia Chong
Olivia Chong #125
Female 10-11
00:12:41.86
00:12:41.86
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:00:56.15
Female
7
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:15 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:03:46.22
25:08 min/km
22
7
7
00:00:51.32
26
9
10
00:08:04.31
5:22 min/km
37
7
8
124
126
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #126
Male 8-9
00:18:26.31
00:18:26.31
28
(76)
8-9
28
00:06:43.90
Male
76
SIN
IND
10:32 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:00.98
33:26 min/km
100
21
56
00:02:11.61
124
28
76
00:11:13.71
7:29 min/km
119
27
74
83
127
Darcey Provest
Darcey Provest #127
Female 8-9
00:15:15.53
00:15:15.53
8
(29)
8-9
8
00:03:01.54
Female
29
SIN
GBR
8:43 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:33.24
30:21 min/km
73
8
30
00:01:25.30
89
11
33
00:09:16.98
6:11 min/km
88
7
27
127
128
Wan Yi Tang
Wan Yi Tang #128
Female 8-9
00:18:57.26
00:18:57.26
15
(45)
8-9
15
00:06:43.27
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:22.11
35:47 min/km
116
14
44
00:01:38.88
109
13
39
00:11:56.27
7:57 min/km
124
15
42
2
129
Team Tottman
Team Tottman #129
Mixed Team
00:11:12.48
00:11:12.48
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
CAN
Alek Tottman
Samuel Tottman
6:24 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:08.83
20:58 min/km
3
1
1
00:00:38.96
2
2
2
00:07:24.68
4:56 min/km
13
3
3
5
130
Red Pandas
Red Pandas #130
Mixed Team
00:11:30.54
00:11:30.54
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:18.05
Mixed
2
AUS
Dover Court International School
Charlie Tomas
Diego Lopez
6:34 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:02.73
26:58 min/km
40
5
5
00:00:34.93
1
1
1
00:06:52.87
4:35 min/km
2
1
1
45
201
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #201
Male 10-11
00:13:23.56
00:13:23.56
17
(25)
10-11
17
00:02:23.71
Male
25
SIN
CHE
7:39 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:05.09
27:13 min/km
44
16
23
00:00:50.37
23
7
12
00:08:28.10
5:38 min/km
59
24
37
56
202
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #202
Male 10-11
00:14:15.47
00:14:15.47
23
(34)
10-11
23
00:03:15.63
Male
34
SIN
ZAF
8:08 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:48.92
32:06 min/km
85
30
46
00:00:52.87
31
10
15
00:08:33.67
5:42 min/km
66
26
41
46
203
Clement Bossens
Clement Bossens #203
Male 10-11
00:13:25.73
00:13:25.73
18
(26)
10-11
18
00:02:25.89
Male
26
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
7:40 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:34.64
30:30 min/km
75
27
40
00:00:54.37
34
11
17
00:07:56.71
5:17 min/km
32
13
21
87
204
Henry Bylo
Henry Bylo #204
Male 10-11
00:15:23.52
00:15:23.52
30
(51)
10-11
30
00:04:23.67
Male
51
SIN
GER
8:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:16.90
28:32 min/km
51
18
28
00:02:00.47
119
48
73
00:09:06.15
6:04 min/km
81
33
52
44
205
Jie Ren Chew
Jie Ren Chew #205
Male 10-11
00:13:21.33
00:13:21.33
16
(24)
10-11
16
00:02:21.48
Male
24
SIN
SIN
Alexandra Primary School
7:37 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:01.82
33:32 min/km
101
36
57
00:00:57.54
39
14
20
00:07:21.96
4:54 min/km
10
8
8
32
206
Jie Rui Chew
Jie Rui Chew #206
Male 10-11
00:12:52.72
00:12:52.72
12
(18)
10-11
12
00:01:52.88
Male
18
SIN
SIN
Alexandra Primary School
7:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:56.93
32:59 min/km
96
34
53
00:00:57.55
40
15
21
00:06:58.24
4:38 min/km
4
3
3
112
207
Kobe Fay
Kobe Fay #207
Male 10-11
00:17:18.88
00:17:18.88
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:06:19.04
Male
68
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
9:53 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:53.22
32:34 min/km
91
33
51
00:01:59.15
118
47
72
00:10:26.51
6:57 min/km
110
43
68
3
208
Go Fujimoto
Go Fujimoto #208
Male 10-11
00:11:16.88
00:11:16.88
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:17.03
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
JPN
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:26 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:50.64
25:37 min/km
29
11
15
00:00:55.64
37
12
18
00:06:30.60
4:20 min/km
1
1
1
119
209
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #209
Male 10-11
00:17:54.68
00:17:54.68
46
(72)
10-11
46
00:06:54.84
Male
72
10:14 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:14.42
34:56 min/km
111
39
65
00:01:04.79
55
22
32
00:11:35.46
7:43 min/km
122
49
77
111
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
42
(67)
10-11
42
00:06:08.60
Male
67
SIN
AUS
Chatsworth
9:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:25.24
29:28 min/km
62
21
33
00:01:15.95
68
26
38
00:11:27.25
7:38 min/km
121
48
76
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
125
212
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #212
Male 10-11
00:18:26.43
00:18:26.43
49
(77)
10-11
49
00:07:26.58
Male
77
SIN
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:43.46
38:09 min/km
125
48
76
00:01:33.72
104
40
61
00:11:09.24
7:26 min/km
117
46
72
213
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #213
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
00:09:20.04
2:13 min/km
14
214
Yugo Maeda
Yugo Maeda #214
Male 10-11
00:11:58.47
00:11:58.47
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:00:58.63
Male
9
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
6:50 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:03:38.71
24:18 min/km
16
7
9
00:00:47.82
12
4
7
00:07:31.93
5:01 min/km
17
10
12
49
215
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib
Muhammad Akid Muhammad Najib #215
Male 10-11
00:13:31.24
00:13:31.24
21
(29)
10-11
21
00:02:31.39
Male
29
SIN
SIN
7:43 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:17.67
35:17 min/km
114
41
67
00:01:00.74
53
20
30
00:07:12.82
4:48 min/km
8
7
7
95
216
Rafferty Nixon-Rice
Rafferty Nixon-Rice #216
Male 10-11
00:15:45.87
00:15:45.87
36
(58)
10-11
36
00:04:46.02
Male
58
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
9:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:50.96
32:19 min/km
90
32
50
00:01:27.20
92
34
53
00:09:27.70
6:18 min/km
92
37
57
120
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
00:18:05.42
00:18:05.42
47
(73)
10-11
47
00:07:05.58
Male
73
SIN
10:20 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:07:06.97
47:26 min/km
131
51
81
00:01:46.07
114
46
69
00:09:12.38
6:08 min/km
85
35
55
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 19 Blue
219
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #219
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 19 Blue
90
220
Ian Michael Yu Perez
Ian Michael Yu Perez #220
Male 10-11
00:15:26.71
00:15:26.71
32
(54)
10-11
32
00:04:26.86
Male
54
SIN
PHI
Dover Court International School
8:49 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.85
37:25 min/km
123
46
74
00:01:20.43
80
29
47
00:08:29.42
5:39 min/km
61
25
39
88
221
Alban Ritchie
Alban Ritchie #221
Male 10-11
00:15:25.71
00:15:25.71
31
(52)
10-11
31
00:04:25.87
Male
52
SIN
GBR
Qifa Primary School
8:48 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:35.96
37:19 min/km
121
44
72
00:01:11.91
62
24
36
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
67
27
42
114
222
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #222
Male 10-11
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
44
(69)
10-11
44
00:06:30.83
Male
69
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:05.89
33:59 min/km
105
38
61
00:01:44.03
113
45
68
00:10:40.75
7:07 min/km
114
44
70
96
223
Izaak Scanlon
Izaak Scanlon #223
Male 10-11
00:15:50.96
00:15:50.96
37
(59)
10-11
37
00:04:51.11
Male
59
SIN
AUS
9:03 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:29.96
29:59 min/km
70
25
38
00:02:29.57
127
49
77
00:08:51.42
5:54 min/km
74
30
47
122
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
00:18:08.43
00:18:08.43
48
(75)
10-11
48
00:07:08.59
Male
75
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
10:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:24.81
36:05 min/km
117
42
68
00:02:42.73
130
50
80
00:10:00.89
6:40 min/km
104
40
65
107
225
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #225
Male 10-11
00:16:44.50
00:16:44.50
41
(64)
10-11
41
00:05:44.66
Male
64
SIN
UKR
9:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.44
37:22 min/km
122
45
73
00:01:28.84
95
36
55
00:09:39.22
6:26 min/km
97
38
61
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
92
227
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #227
Male 10-11
00:15:31.24
00:15:31.24
34
(56)
10-11
34
00:04:31.39
Male
56
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
8:52 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:02.44
33:36 min/km
102
37
58
00:01:36.29
108
43
65
00:08:52.50
5:55 min/km
75
31
48
69
228
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #228
Male 10-11
00:14:50.62
00:14:50.62
26
(41)
10-11
26
00:03:50.78
Male
41
SIN
8:28 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:34.85
30:32 min/km
76
28
41
00:01:33.45
103
39
60
00:08:42.32
5:48 min/km
70
29
44
131
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:24:33.30
00:24:33.30
50
(80)
10-11
50
00:13:33.45
Male
80
SIN
SIN
14:01 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:49.06
38:47 min/km
128
49
79
00:01:29.58
97
37
57
00:17:14.65
11:29 min/km
131
51
81
54
230
Klara Andonegui
Klara Andonegui #230
Female 10-11
00:14:08.42
00:14:08.42
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:22.71
Female
17
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
8:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:22.97
29:13 min/km
56
17
21
00:01:05.80
56
15
19
00:08:39.64
5:46 min/km
69
16
21
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)