MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
774
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #774
Male 14-15
00:15:14.95
00:15:14.95
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
SIN
SIN
5:21 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:45.50
19:02 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:37.40
1
1
1
00:09:52.05
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
20
888
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #888
Female 12-13
00:18:19.98
00:18:19.98
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:06.20
Female
8
SIN
NED
Canadian International School
6:25 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:09.81
20:39 min/km
31
14
20
00:00:38.94
2
1
1
00:12:31.23
5:00 min/km
28
5
8
26
897
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #897
Female 12-13
00:18:47.55
00:18:47.55
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:01:33.77
Female
11
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:34.42
22:17 min/km
40
15
23
00:00:39.67
5
2
2
00:12:33.45
5:01 min/km
31
6
9
7
875
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #875
Male 14-15
00:16:45.96
00:16:45.96
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:01:31.01
Male
6
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution
5:52 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:02.86
20:11 min/km
23
5
8
00:00:39.33
3
2
2
00:11:03.76
4:25 min/km
7
5
7
11
860
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #860
Male 12-13
00:17:23.84
00:17:23.84
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:01:20.77
Male
8
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:06 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:27.93
21:51 min/km
37
7
15
00:00:39.52
4
1
3
00:11:16.38
4:30 min/km
9
3
9
15
793
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #793
Female 12-13
00:17:45.86
00:17:45.86
2
(4)
12-13
2
00:00:32.08
Female
4
MAL
MAL
6:13 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:59.99
19:59 min/km
21
9
15
00:00:41.40
6
3
3
00:12:04.47
4:49 min/km
22
4
6
2
775
Kai Xiang Yap
Kai Xiang Yap #775
Male 14-15
00:15:40.97
00:15:40.97
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:26.02
Male
2
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
5:30 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:19.28
17:17 min/km
4
1
2
00:00:41.71
7
3
4
00:10:39.97
4:15 min/km
3
3
3
19
783
Sybella Hawley
Sybella Hawley #783
Female 12-13
00:18:09.99
00:18:09.99
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:00:56.20
Female
7
SIN
AUS
6:22 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:56.86
23:47 min/km
54
18
29
00:00:42.88
9
4
4
00:11:30.24
4:36 min/km
12
1
1
5
763
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #763
Male 12-13
00:16:34.79
00:16:34.79
2
(5)
12-13
2
00:00:31.73
Male
5
SIN
SIN
5:49 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:09.19
20:36 min/km
30
4
11
00:00:42.14
8
2
5
00:10:43.45
4:17 min/km
4
1
4
6
904
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #904
Female 14-15
00:16:37.17
00:16:37.17
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
5:49 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:15.34
17:01 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:43.52
10
1
5
00:11:38.30
4:39 min/km
17
1
2
27
859
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #859
Male 12-13
00:18:47.97
00:18:47.97
8
(16)
12-13
8
00:02:44.91
Male
16
SIN
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:35 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:16.70
25:06 min/km
61
14
30
00:00:43.54
11
3
6
00:11:47.73
4:43 min/km
19
9
16
23
805
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #805
Female 14-15
00:18:45.98
00:18:45.98
4
(9)
14-15
4
00:02:08.81
Female
9
BISP (British International School Phuket)
THI
MAL
British International School Phuket
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:31.36
18:05 min/km
5
3
3
00:00:44.63
12
2
6
00:13:29.98
5:23 min/km
44
7
15
16
785
Yuma Kaneko
Yuma Kaneko #785
Female 12-13
00:17:50.25
00:17:50.25
3
(5)
12-13
3
00:00:36.46
Female
5
SIN
JPN
6:15 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.53
20:30 min/km
27
11
17
00:00:45.09
13
5
7
00:11:57.62
4:47 min/km
21
3
5
8
773
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #773
Male 14-15
00:16:56.59
00:16:56.59
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:01:41.64
Male
7
THI
GER
British International School Phuket
5:56 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:06.54
20:26 min/km
25
6
9
00:00:46.19
15
4
7
00:11:03.85
4:25 min/km
8
6
8
17
853
Quentin Bossens
Quentin Bossens #853
Male 12-13
00:17:51.55
00:17:51.55
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:01:48.49
Male
12
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:40.95
22:43 min/km
42
8
18
00:00:46.80
16
4
8
00:11:23.79
4:33 min/km
11
5
11
64
804
Mia Tan
Mia Tan #804
Female 14-15
00:22:10.87
00:22:10.87
11
(25)
14-15
11
00:05:33.70
Female
25
MAL
MAL
7:46 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:27.49
21:49 min/km
36
8
22
00:00:45.17
14
3
8
00:15:58.20
6:23 min/km
74
12
30
104
789
Oceane Leprovost
Oceane Leprovost #789
Female 12-13
00:38:39.65
00:38:39.65
32
(48)
12-13
32
00:21:25.86
Female
48
SIN
13:33 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:35.61
22:22 min/km
41
16
24
00:00:48.64
18
6
9
00:32:15.39
12:54 min/km
104
32
48
13
879
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #879
Male 14-15
00:17:39.05
00:17:39.05
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:02:24.10
Male
10
Second Wind Academy
SIN
SIN
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:54.86
23:39 min/km
52
13
24
00:00:47.37
17
5
9
00:10:56.81
4:22 min/km
6
4
6
32
891
Ella Scott
Ella Scott #891
Female 12-13
00:19:12.41
00:19:12.41
9
(13)
12-13
9
00:01:58.63
Female
13
SIN
GBR
6:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:07.86
20:31 min/km
28
12
18
00:00:52.14
22
7
10
00:13:12.41
5:16 min/km
37
7
12
12
857
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #857
Male 12-13
00:17:27.72
00:17:27.72
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:01:24.66
Male
9
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
6:07 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:20.28
21:21 min/km
34
6
14
00:00:48.71
19
5
10
00:11:18.73
4:31 min/km
10
4
10
37
800
Honorine Marcerou
Honorine Marcerou #800
Female 14-15
00:19:42.22
00:19:42.22
6
(17)
14-15
6
00:03:05.05
Female
17
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:54 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:54.82
23:39 min/km
51
11
28
00:00:52.48
23
4
11
00:12:54.91
5:09 min/km
34
5
11
14
874
Samh Jain
Samh Jain #874
Male 14-15
00:17:40.04
00:17:40.04
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:02:25.09
Male
11
UWCSEA DRAGON
SIN
IND
UWCSEA East
6:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:38.78
18:35 min/km
10
2
4
00:00:49.41
20
6
11
00:12:11.83
4:52 min/km
23
8
17
30
863
Daniel Louw
Daniel Louw #863
Male 12-13
00:18:56.78
00:18:56.78
11
(19)
12-13
11
00:02:53.72
Male
19
PHI
AUS
6:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:43.43
22:53 min/km
46
10
21
00:00:50.53
21
6
12
00:12:22.82
4:57 min/km
27
12
20
39
908
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #908
Female 12-13
00:19:48.54
00:19:48.54
12
(18)
12-13
12
00:02:34.76
Female
18
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:57 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:05.29
20:21 min/km
24
10
16
00:00:52.68
24
8
12
00:13:50.57
5:32 min/km
52
12
21
22
883
Chua Yu Han
Chua Yu Han #883
Male 14-15
00:18:45.75
00:18:45.75
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:03:30.80
Male
14
SIN
SIN
6:34 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:18.60
25:14 min/km
62
17
31
00:00:53.85
28
7
13
00:11:33.29
4:37 min/km
15
7
14
45
812
Julia Vandenabeele
Julia Vandenabeele #812
Female 14-15
00:20:26.21
00:20:26.21
9
(23)
14-15
9
00:03:49.04
Female
23
SIN
FRA
7:10 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:06:50.13
27:20 min/km
75
14
36
00:00:52.86
25
5
13
00:12:43.22
5:05 min/km
33
4
10
33
813
Alex Harrington
Alex Harrington #813
Female 12-13
00:19:18.49
00:19:18.49
10
(14)
12-13
10
00:02:04.70
Female
14
SIN
IRL
Nexus International School
6:46 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:50.02
19:20 min/km
16
6
11
00:00:52.98
26
9
14
00:13:35.49
5:26 min/km
46
10
17
29
761
Aubin Lesot
Aubin Lesot #761
Male 12-13
00:18:54.52
00:18:54.52
10
(18)
12-13
10
00:02:51.46
Male
18
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:23.60
25:34 min/km
64
16
33
00:00:58.64
34
7
14
00:11:32.28
4:36 min/km
14
7
13
60
771
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #771
Male 14-15
00:21:51.99
00:21:51.99
17
(36)
14-15
17
00:06:37.04
Male
36
SIN
FRA
7:40 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:55.08
23:40 min/km
53
14
25
00:00:58.86
35
8
15
00:14:58.05
5:59 min/km
66
19
42
41
801
Emilie Pellet
Emilie Pellet #801
Female 14-15
00:20:02.72
00:20:02.72
7
(19)
14-15
7
00:03:25.54
Female
19
SIN
FRA
7:02 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:24.02
21:36 min/km
35
7
21
00:00:53.17
27
6
15
00:13:45.52
5:30 min/km
51
9
20
10
778
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #778
Female 12-13
00:17:13.78
00:17:13.78
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
SIN
AUS
6:02 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:40.36
18:41 min/km
12
4
8
00:00:54.54
29
10
16
00:11:38.87
4:39 min/km
18
2
3
21
753
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #753
Male 12-13
00:18:21.21
00:18:21.21
6
(13)
12-13
6
00:02:18.14
Male
13
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:26 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:43.10
22:52 min/km
45
9
20
00:01:00.23
38
8
16
00:11:37.87
4:39 min/km
16
8
15
3
757
Curtis Gray
Curtis Gray #757
Male 12-13
00:16:03.06
00:16:03.06
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
SIN
NZL
5:37 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:15.61
17:02 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:02.12
40
9
17
00:10:45.32
4:18 min/km
5
2
5
66
784
Jessica Isherwood
Jessica Isherwood #784
Female 12-13
00:22:59.95
00:22:59.95
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:05:46.16
Female
27
SIN
AUS
Bukit Timah Primary School
8:04 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:03.37
28:13 min/km
80
26
40
00:00:55.33
30
11
17
00:15:01.24
6:00 min/km
68
15
25
18
795
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #795
Female 14-15
00:17:55.45
00:17:55.45
3
(6)
14-15
3
00:01:18.27
Female
6
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:35.30
18:21 min/km
9
4
6
00:00:57.44
31
7
18
00:12:22.70
4:57 min/km
26
3
7
46
866
Leo Thomas
Leo Thomas #866
Male 12-13
00:20:32.21
00:20:32.21
13
(23)
12-13
13
00:04:29.15
Male
23
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:33.29
26:13 min/km
71
20
37
00:01:02.96
43
10
18
00:12:55.96
5:10 min/km
35
15
24
25
790
Nea Martin
Nea Martin #790
Female 12-13
00:18:46.95
00:18:46.95
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:01:33.17
Female
10
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:33.61
18:14 min/km
7
2
5
00:00:57.78
32
12
19
00:13:15.56
5:18 min/km
40
8
14
24
756
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #756
Male 12-13
00:18:46.76
00:18:46.76
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:02:43.70
Male
15
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
6:35 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:10.35
24:41 min/km
58
13
28
00:01:04.14
45
11
19
00:11:32.26
4:36 min/km
13
6
12
9
799
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #799
Female 14-15
00:17:05.99
00:17:05.99
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:28.82
Female
2
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
5:59 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:16.77
17:07 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:58.18
33
8
20
00:11:51.04
4:44 min/km
20
2
4
48
871
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #871
Male 14-15
00:20:40.42
00:20:40.42
12
(25)
14-15
12
00:05:25.47
Male
25
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:15 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:34.60
26:18 min/km
72
18
38
00:01:04.39
46
9
20
00:13:01.43
5:12 min/km
36
10
25
94
788
Margot Laurent
Margot Laurent #788
Female 12-13
00:27:44.59
00:27:44.59
29
(45)
12-13
29
00:10:30.81
Female
45
SIN
FRA
9:44 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:07:06.85
28:27 min/km
83
28
42
00:00:59.01
36
13
21
00:19:38.73
7:51 min/km
95
28
43
69
810
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #810
Male 12-13
00:23:12.10
00:23:12.10
23
(41)
12-13
23
00:07:09.04
Male
41
SIN
NZL
8:08 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:20.22
25:20 min/km
63
15
32
00:01:07.11
49
12
21
00:15:44.77
6:17 min/km
72
25
44
31
787
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #787
Female 12-13
00:19:09.76
00:19:09.76
8
(12)
12-13
8
00:01:55.97
Female
12
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
6:43 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:33.36
18:13 min/km
6
1
4
00:00:59.28
37
14
22
00:13:37.11
5:26 min/km
47
11
18
63
764
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #764
Male 12-13
00:22:08.74
00:22:08.74
21
(39)
12-13
21
00:06:05.68
Male
39
MAL
JPN
7:46 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:00.35
28:01 min/km
78
22
40
00:01:08.35
51
13
22
00:14:00.03
5:36 min/km
54
19
33
72
759
Michael Lacy
Michael Lacy #759
Male 12-13
00:23:56.48
00:23:56.48
25
(44)
12-13
25
00:07:53.42
Male
44
SIN
AUS
8:24 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:26.34
25:45 min/km
65
17
34
00:01:09.39
52
14
23
00:16:20.74
6:32 min/km
77
27
47
50
797
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #797
Female 14-15
00:20:51.96
00:20:51.96
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:04:14.79
Female
24
MAL
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
7:19 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:40.67
18:42 min/km
13
5
9
00:01:00.33
39
9
23
00:15:10.96
6:04 min/km
69
11
26
4
772
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #772
Male 14-15
00:16:05.30
00:16:05.30
3
(4)
14-15
3
00:00:50.35
Male
4
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:04:52.85
19:31 min/km
18
4
6
00:01:09.89
53
10
24
00:10:02.56
4:01 min/km
2
2
2
34
901
Amelie Dura
Amelie Dura #901
Female 14-15
00:19:30.68
00:19:30.68
5
(15)
14-15
5
00:02:53.51
Female
15
SIN
IRL
Dulwich College Singapore
6:50 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:04:50.83
19:23 min/km
17
6
12
00:01:02.60
41
10
24
00:13:37.24
5:26 min/km
48
8
19
76
895
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #895
Female 12-13
00:24:11.57
00:24:11.57
19
(31)
12-13
19
00:06:57.79
Female
31
SIN
AUS
Canadian International School
8:29 min/km
Wave 16 Orange
00:05:43.80
22:55 min/km
47
17
26
00:01:02.68
42
15
25
00:17:25.08
6:58 min/km
80
21
33
28
762
Edward Lie Yee Wei
Edward Lie Yee Wei #762
Male 12-13
00:18:50.78
00:18:50.78
9
(17)
12-13
9
00:02:47.71
Male
17
SIN
SIN
6:36 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:05:18.36
21:13 min/km
33
5
13
00:01:13.38
57
15
25
00:12:19.03
4:55 min/km
24
10
18
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)