MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2163
Jeremy Snoad
Jeremy Snoad #2163
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
2161
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #2161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2156
Francois Lancon
Francois Lancon #2156
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
USA
USA
Wave 6 Red
2145
Paolo Vaccaro
Paolo Vaccaro #2145
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
ITA
Wave 6 Red
2200
Jamal Ismail
Jamal Ismail #2200
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2202
Alex Johnson
Alex Johnson #2202
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
00:22:53.89
Male
NZL
NZL
Wave 7 Yellow
00:18:27.28
24:36 min/km
00:03:06.28
00:33:36.27
6:43 min/km
2195
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #2195
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 7 Yellow
00:20:27.67
27:16 min/km
2209
Dietrich H Maass
Dietrich H Maass #2209
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2211
Mark Mangan
Mark Mangan #2211
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2185
Thomas Ditt
Thomas Ditt #2185
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 7 Yellow
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2179
Gerry Chng
Gerry Chng #2179
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2246
Carlos Clavel
Carlos Clavel #2246
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 8 White
2237
Daniele Baracco
Daniele Baracco #2237
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
ITA
Wave 8 White
2238
Ajay Basavarajaiah
Ajay Basavarajaiah #2238
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 8 White
2239
Rex Bayona
Rex Bayona #2239
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:21:06.12
Male
AUS
AUS
Wave 8 White
00:16:18.19
21:44 min/km
00:02:28.22
00:33:24.24
6:40 min/km
2240
Bertrand Billon
Bertrand Billon #2240
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
2241
Jarrad Brownlee
Jarrad Brownlee #2241
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
TriEdge
SIN
NZL
Wave 8 White
2233
Grant Yabsley
Grant Yabsley #2233
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2231
John Watts
John Watts #2231
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2226
Kok Leong Teng
Kok Leong Teng #2226
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
2228
Fabrice Thomas
Fabrice Thomas #2228
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2222
Philip Rydhard
Philip Rydhard #2222
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
DEN
Wave 7 Yellow
2215
Ian Nissen
Ian Nissen #2215
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Athlete Lab
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
2216
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi
Rakesh (Rik) Oberoi #2216
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
2217
Laurent Palacio
Laurent Palacio #2217
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
2274
Royston Lim
Royston Lim #2274
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 8 White
2288
David Sandgren
David Sandgren #2288
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SWE
Wave 8 White
2252
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #2252
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 8 White
2254
Sultan Haider
Sultan Haider #2254
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2266
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #2266
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Anza
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
2261
Nicholas King
Nicholas King #2261
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 8 White
1201
Michael Ma
Michael Ma #1201
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1207
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #1207
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong International School
Wave 7 Yellow
1205
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #1205
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1185
Joseph Ong
Joseph Ong #1185
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1186
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin #1186
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 7 Yellow
1187
David Arms
David Arms #1187
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1190
Patrick De Louwere
Patrick De Louwere #1190
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1181
Jean Daniel Dor
Jean Daniel Dor #1181
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1194
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave
Jean-Louis Guillaume-Combecave #1194
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 7 Yellow
00:15:56.08
21:14 min/km
00:01:49.32
1195
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1195
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 7 Yellow
1157
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1157
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1148
Priscilla Shi
Priscilla Shi #1148
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1174
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1174
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1169
Chee Wai Mak
Chee Wai Mak #1169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1170
K Ng
K Ng #1170
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
00:11:17.90
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
00:17:18.97
23:05 min/km
00:03:01.79
00:30:31.81
6:06 min/km
1224
Raymond Clement
Raymond Clement #1224
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 9 Orange
1235
Jin Hua Ho
Jin Hua Ho #1235
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)