MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1031
Carol Cabal
Carol Cabal #1031
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 3 White
1021
Clarissa Then
Clarissa Then #1021
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 3 White
1008
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1008
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
COS Coaching
SIN
IRL
Wave 2 Blue
1070
Martha Prayogo
Martha Prayogo #1070
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
IDN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
1037
Adeline BoudĂșnant
Adeline BoudĂșnant #1037
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
FRA
FRA
Wave 4 Pink
1043
Dilmini K
Dilmini K #1043
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1046
Chloe Leong
Chloe Leong #1046
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
MAL
Wave 4 Pink
1558
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell #1558
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
1516
Richard Kent
Richard Kent #1516
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1535
Tushar Sinha
Tushar Sinha #1535
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 9 Orange
1531
Steve Jenkins
Steve Jenkins #1531
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1538
Koji Takahashi
Koji Takahashi #1538
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
1540
Budi Akbarsjah
Budi Akbarsjah #1540
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 9 Orange
1467
Jason Chen
Jason Chen #1467
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MAL
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1457
Angelina Guevarra
Angelina Guevarra #1457
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 14 Mix
1451
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1451
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SMURTS
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
Wave 13 Yellow
1452
Yu-Jui Yeh
Yu-Jui Yeh #1452
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
TPE
Wave 13 Yellow
1498
Kiwi Sangria
Kiwi Sangria #1498
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ESP
Marta Moral Mas
Alice Fry
Wave 13 Yellow
1494
Css5
Css5 #1494
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
Cork & Screw Squad
IDN
IDN
Winfred Hutabarat
Dina Ponsen
Wave 13 Yellow
1506
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1506
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1502
Tummytummy
Tummytummy #1502
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Ruzana Jantan
Mohammed Ali Riduan
Wave 13 Yellow
1503
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1503
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 3 White
1504
Claire Davidson
Claire Davidson #1504
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 White
1339
Maulana Nurhadi
Maulana Nurhadi #1339
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 11 Green
1330
Kenneth Lim
Kenneth Lim #1330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1346
Arnaud Rousset
Arnaud Rousset #1346
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 11 Green
1344
Simon Porter
Simon Porter #1344
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 11 Green
1341
Chin Hock Ong
Chin Hock Ong #1341
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1342
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1342
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1349
Soedarsono Soedarsono
Soedarsono Soedarsono #1349
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1360
Darren Wong
Darren Wong #1360
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1319
Matthew Gerstenzang
Matthew Gerstenzang #1319
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 11 Green
1317
Samuel Dennis
Samuel Dennis #1317
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 11 Green
1313
Wee Kiat Chan
Wee Kiat Chan #1313
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1321
Rene Hefner
Rene Hefner #1321
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 11 Green
1327
Chee Hwee Liew
Chee Hwee Liew #1327
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1298
Robert Saputra
Robert Saputra #1298
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 10 Pink
1307
Ken Wu
Ken Wu #1307
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1414
Jonathan Carswell
Jonathan Carswell #1414
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
1429
Zheng Hao Liew
Zheng Hao Liew #1429
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
1378
Dylan Huan
Dylan Huan #1378
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
SIN
Wave 12 Red
2093
Camille Bouverot
Camille Bouverot #2093
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 5 Green
2094
Shuwie Chang
Shuwie Chang #2094
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 1 Orange
2078
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari
Shinta Anggraeni D Lestari #2078
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
IDN
Wave 4 Pink
2074
Heidi Hutchison
Heidi Hutchison #2074
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
HKG
AUS
Wave 4 Pink
2076
Katy Kay
Katy Kay #2076
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 4 Pink
2085
Olivia White
Olivia White #2085
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 4 Pink
2088
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #2088
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
Wave 5 Green
2089
Antonella Zanatti
Antonella Zanatti #2089
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PRU
PRU
Wave 5 Green
2124
Wing Lian Choo
Wing Lian Choo #2124
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
22
Page 20 of 22 (1073 items)