MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1321
Rene Hefner
Rene Hefner #1321
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
GER
Wave 11 Green
1319
Matthew Gerstenzang
Matthew Gerstenzang #1319
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 11 Green
1317
Samuel Dennis
Samuel Dennis #1317
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 11 Green
1313
Wee Kiat Chan
Wee Kiat Chan #1313
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1360
Darren Wong
Darren Wong #1360
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1349
Soedarsono Soedarsono
Soedarsono Soedarsono #1349
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1330
Kenneth Lim
Kenneth Lim #1330
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1339
Maulana Nurhadi
Maulana Nurhadi #1339
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 11 Green
1344
Simon Porter
Simon Porter #1344
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 11 Green
1346
Arnaud Rousset
Arnaud Rousset #1346
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 11 Green
1341
Chin Hock Ong
Chin Hock Ong #1341
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1342
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1342
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 11 Green
1414
Jonathan Carswell
Jonathan Carswell #1414
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
1378
Dylan Huan
Dylan Huan #1378
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Breakaway Triathlon Club
SIN
SIN
Wave 12 Red
1366
Mathieu Poirel
Mathieu Poirel #1366
Male 16-19
DSQ
DSQ
16-19
00:10:25.80
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 12 Red
00:16:14.48
21:39 min/km
00:01:14.98
00:21:48.38
4:21 min/km
1556
Luke Li Rong Chua
Luke Li Rong Chua #1556
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:15.38
13:40 min/km
1
1
1
1558
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell
Nicholas Casey-Mitchell #1558
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
GBR
GBR
Wave 13 Yellow
1531
Steve Jenkins
Steve Jenkins #1531
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 7 Yellow
1535
Tushar Sinha
Tushar Sinha #1535
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IND
Wave 9 Orange
1538
Koji Takahashi
Koji Takahashi #1538
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
JPN
Wave 9 Orange
1540
Budi Akbarsjah
Budi Akbarsjah #1540
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
IDN
Wave 9 Orange
1516
Richard Kent
Richard Kent #1516
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 6 Red
1508
Christine Seet
Christine Seet #1508
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:40:44.39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
00:36:44.67
48:59 min/km
00:02:14.74
00:41:35.33
8:19 min/km
1506
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #1506
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1467
Jason Chen
Jason Chen #1467
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MAL
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1451
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1451
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SMURTS
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
Wave 13 Yellow
1452
Yu-Jui Yeh
Yu-Jui Yeh #1452
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
TPE
Wave 13 Yellow
1457
Angelina Guevarra
Angelina Guevarra #1457
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
PHI
Wave 14 Mix
1429
Zheng Hao Liew
Zheng Hao Liew #1429
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 13 Yellow
1498
Kiwi Sangria
Kiwi Sangria #1498
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
MetaSport Club
SIN
ESP
Marta Moral Mas
Alice Fry
Wave 13 Yellow
1502
Tummytummy
Tummytummy #1502
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Ruzana Jantan
Mohammed Ali Riduan
Wave 13 Yellow
1503
Cindy Rouwhorst
Cindy Rouwhorst #1503
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 3 White
1504
Claire Davidson
Claire Davidson #1504
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
AUS
Wave 3 White
1494
Css5
Css5 #1494
Female Team Female
DNS
DNS
Team Female
Female
Cork & Screw Squad
IDN
IDN
Winfred Hutabarat
Dina Ponsen
Wave 13 Yellow
1285
Eric Jenck
Eric Jenck #1285
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Singapore shufflers
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
1277
Ian Fern
Ian Fern #1277
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
1283
Rahmat Hidayat
Rahmat Hidayat #1283
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1271
Jatin Contractor
Jatin Contractor #1271
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
IND
Wave 10 Pink
1268
Wilson Chan
Wilson Chan #1268
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1261
Chun Siong Sherman Ang
Chun Siong Sherman Ang #1261
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1224
Raymond Clement
Raymond Clement #1224
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 9 Orange
1235
Jin Hua Ho
Jin Hua Ho #1235
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1236
Tomos Hughes
Tomos Hughes #1236
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1237
David Laurent
David Laurent #1237
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
COS Coaching
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
1249
Nigel Sumner
Nigel Sumner #1249
Male 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
00:35:21.52
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 10 Pink
00:21:32.98
28:43 min/km
00:20:07.23
00:24:45.83
4:57 min/km
1244
Aliona Roiret
Aliona Roiret #1244
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
01:01:10.30
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 4 Pink
01:03:21.09
24:28 min/km
01:41:00.65
20:12 min/km
1246
Markus Seidler
Markus Seidler #1246
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUT
Wave 9 Orange
1207
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #1207
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong International School
Wave 7 Yellow
1205
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #1205
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1219
Jerome Bigio
Jerome Bigio #1219
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1073 items)