MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1073 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
889
1470
Subhash Putty
Subhash Putty #1470
Male 50-54
01:16:06.06
01:16:06.06
51
(626)
50-54
51
00:40:34.99
Male
626
UAE
IND
13:00 min/km
Wave 14 Mix
00:29:45.10
39:40 min/km
893
51
629
00:06:10.25
889
51
623
00:40:10.70
8:02 min/km
866
46
611
890
1129
Hinda Aissaoui
Hinda Aissaoui #1129
Female 30-34
01:16:16.73
01:16:16.73
41
(247)
30-34
41
00:38:01.75
Female
247
SIN
FRA
13:02 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:32:00.49
42:40 min/km
894
41
248
00:07:41.24
893
41
250
00:36:35.00
7:19 min/km
811
35
215
891
1009
Suet Teng Chan
Suet Teng Chan #1009
Female 45-49
01:16:38.94
01:16:38.94
33
(248)
45-49
33
00:38:33.41
Female
248
SIN
SIN
13:06 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:32:14.92
42:59 min/km
895
33
249
00:04:02.93
873
33
246
00:40:21.08
8:04 min/km
869
33
242
1117
Yu Jun Koh
Yu Jun Koh #1117
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
00:53:58.43
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
00:33:50.09
45:06 min/km
-00:05:16.68
01:05:33.20
13:06 min/km
1508
Christine Seet
Christine Seet #1508
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
00:40:44.39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
00:36:44.67
48:59 min/km
00:02:14.74
00:41:35.33
8:19 min/km
894
1033
Vera Beith Wee
Vera Beith Wee #1033
Female 55-59
01:27:44.62
01:27:44.62
5
(250)
55-59
5
00:35:09.67
Female
250
SIN
SIN
14:59 min/km
Wave 3 White
00:40:50.74
54:27 min/km
896
5
250
00:03:03.65
800
3
221
00:43:50.22
8:46 min/km
887
4
247
895
1570
Team Tmr
Team Tmr #1570
Female Team Female
01:34:41.38
01:34:41.38
11
(251)
Team Female
11
00:56:57.49
Female
251
SIN
SIN
Malathi Maratheyah
Piramala Maratheyah
16:11 min/km
Wave 13 Yellow
00:47:41.55
3:35 min/km
897
11
251
00:01:09.83
214
9
48
00:45:49.99
9:09 min/km
892
11
249
1087
Lim Cheng Sing
Lim Cheng Sing #1087
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
Female
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
Wave 8 White
00:49:39.06
6:12 min/km
-00:43:40.16
2092
Leanne Atlee
Leanne Atlee #2092
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 5 Green
00:55:13.58
13:38 min/km
1244
Aliona Roiret
Aliona Roiret #1244
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
01:01:10.30
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 4 Pink
01:03:21.09
24:28 min/km
01:41:00.65
20:12 min/km
1246
Markus Seidler
Markus Seidler #1246
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUT
Wave 9 Orange
1235
Jin Hua Ho
Jin Hua Ho #1235
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1236
Tomos Hughes
Tomos Hughes #1236
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 9 Orange
1237
David Laurent
David Laurent #1237
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
COS Coaching
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
1224
Raymond Clement
Raymond Clement #1224
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 9 Orange
1293
Glenn Murphy
Glenn Murphy #1293
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
1294
Dan Murtaugh
Dan Murtaugh #1294
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
USA
Wave 10 Pink
1295
Muhammad Redza
Muhammad Redza #1295
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1277
Ian Fern
Ian Fern #1277
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
1285
Eric Jenck
Eric Jenck #1285
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Singapore shufflers
SIN
FRA
Wave 10 Pink
1283
Rahmat Hidayat
Rahmat Hidayat #1283
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1271
Jatin Contractor
Jatin Contractor #1271
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Newbie Triathletes
SIN
IND
Wave 10 Pink
1268
Wilson Chan
Wilson Chan #1268
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1261
Chun Siong Sherman Ang
Chun Siong Sherman Ang #1261
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
1157
Yew Chuan Hang
Yew Chuan Hang #1157
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1169
Chee Wai Mak
Chee Wai Mak #1169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1181
Jean Daniel Dor
Jean Daniel Dor #1181
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 6 Red
1174
Edmund Yeo
Edmund Yeo #1174
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1207
Lawrence Remedios
Lawrence Remedios #1207
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong International School
Wave 7 Yellow
1205
Ranald Or
Ranald Or #1205
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 7 Yellow
1219
Jerome Bigio
Jerome Bigio #1219
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
SIN
FRA
Wave 9 Orange
1185
Joseph Ong
Joseph Ong #1185
Male 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 6 Red
1186
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin
Ahmad Zaky Amiruddin #1186
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 7 Yellow
1187
David Arms
David Arms #1187
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
Wave 7 Yellow
1190
Patrick De Louwere
Patrick De Louwere #1190
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
NED
Wave 7 Yellow
1201
Michael Ma
Michael Ma #1201
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1195
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #1195
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 7 Yellow
735
1093
Shona Lim
Shona Lim #1093
Female 20-24
00:57:18.00
00:57:18.00
22
(180)
20-24
22
00:16:58.68
Female
180
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
9:47 min/km
Wave 5 Green
00:57:18.00
11:27 min/km
1081
Dalia Hadjkali
Dalia Hadjkali #1081
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 5 Green
1082
Chiara-Lou Parriaud
Chiara-Lou Parriaud #1082
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
Wave 5 Green
1109
Chloe Xiaoyun Chan
Chloe Xiaoyun Chan #1109
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 5 Green
1118
Nicola Lee
Nicola Lee #1118
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1133
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #1133
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
ZAF
Wave 5 Green
1122
Yang Jee Park
Yang Jee Park #1122
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
KOR
Wave 5 Green
1124
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #1124
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1125
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #1125
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Wave 5 Green
1137
Leong Parn Foong
Leong Parn Foong #1137
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1148
Priscilla Shi
Priscilla Shi #1148
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 5 Green
1035
Hazel Beng
Hazel Beng #1035
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 14 Mix
1030
Geraldine Richelme
Geraldine Richelme #1030
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
FRA
FRA
Wave 3 White
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
Page 19 of 22 (1073 items)