SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
10 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
17
2919
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #2919
Male Kids
00:03:30.0
00:03:30.0
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:27.0
Male
9
AUS
No
15:45 min/km
Split Wave 77
19
2965
Aiden HILL
Aiden HILL #2965
Male Kids
00:03:31.3
00:03:31.3
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:28.3
Male
10
AUS
No
15:51 min/km
Split Wave 10
20
2940
Anthony EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Anthony EPPEN-VAN DER AA #2940
Male Kids
00:03:33.1
00:03:33.1
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:30.1
Male
11
AUS
No
15:59 min/km
Split Wave 74
21
2917
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #2917
Male Kids
00:03:33.5
00:03:33.5
12
(12)
Kids
12
00:00:30.5
Male
12
AUS
No
16:01 min/km
Split Wave 26
22
2902
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #2902
Male Kids
00:03:34.1
00:03:34.1
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:31.1
Male
13
AUS
No
16:04 min/km
Split Wave 39
23
2980
Flynn LYONS
Flynn LYONS #2980
Male Kids
00:03:35.4
00:03:35.4
14
(14)
Kids
14
00:00:32.4
Male
14
AUS
No
16:10 min/km
Split Wave 49
24
3014
Juliano SCARVACI
Juliano SCARVACI #3014
Male Kids
00:03:36.0
00:03:36.0
15
(15)
Kids
15
00:00:33.0
Male
15
AUS
No
16:12 min/km
Split Wave 78
25
3037
George THOMPSON
George THOMPSON #3037
Male Kids
00:03:37.4
00:03:37.4
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:00:34.4
Male
16
AUS
No
16:19 min/km
Split Wave 41
28
2929
Kai COLLINS
Kai COLLINS #2929
Male Kids
00:03:40.7
00:03:40.7
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:37.7
Male
17
AUS
No
16:34 min/km
Split Wave 98
29
3036
Mason THOMAS
Mason THOMAS #3036
Male Kids
00:03:40.9
00:03:40.9
18
(18)
Kids
18
00:00:37.9
Male
18
AUS
No
16:35 min/km
Split Wave 13
31
3013
William RUSBATCH
William RUSBATCH #3013
Male Kids
00:03:41.4
00:03:41.4
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:00:38.4
Male
19
AUS
No
16:37 min/km
Split Wave 88
37
2960
Jamie HARRISON
Jamie HARRISON #2960
Male Kids
00:03:49.4
00:03:49.4
20
(20)
Kids
20
00:00:46.4
Male
20
AUS
No
17:13 min/km
Split Wave 12
41
2999
Matthew OROURKE
Matthew OROURKE #2999
Male Kids
00:03:53.0
00:03:53.0
21
(21)
Kids
21
00:00:50.0
Male
21
AUS
No
17:29 min/km
Split Wave 57
47
2969
Angus HOPE
Angus HOPE #2969
Male Kids
00:04:00.2
00:04:00.2
22
(22)
Kids
22
00:00:57.2
Male
22
AUS
No
18:01 min/km
Split Wave 113
50
2914
Rex BOWRON
Rex BOWRON #2914
Male Kids
00:04:03.3
00:04:03.3
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:01:00.3
Male
23
AUS
No
18:15 min/km
Split Wave 99
51
2998
Pasquale OLIVA
Pasquale OLIVA #2998
Male Kids
00:04:03.6
00:04:03.6
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:01:00.6
Male
24
AUS
No
18:17 min/km
Split Wave 111
57
3031
William STONE
William STONE #3031
Male Kids
00:04:06.0
00:04:06.0
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:01:03.0
Male
25
AUS
No
18:28 min/km
Split Wave 100
61
3048
Fergus WALKER
Fergus WALKER #3048
Male Kids
00:04:08.5
00:04:08.5
26
(26)
Kids
26
00:01:05.5
Male
26
AUS
No
18:39 min/km
Split Wave 127
62
2959
Joel HARGREAVES
Joel HARGREAVES #2959
Male Kids
00:04:09.1
00:04:09.1
27
(27)
Kids
27
00:01:06.1
Male
27
AUS
No
18:42 min/km
Split Wave 35
63
2971
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #2971
Male Kids
00:04:09.7
00:04:09.7
28
(28)
Kids
28
00:01:06.7
Male
28
AUS
No
18:44 min/km
Split Wave 153
64
2976
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #2976
Male Kids
00:04:09.8
00:04:09.8
29
(29)
Kids
29
00:01:06.8
Male
29
AUS
No
18:45 min/km
Split Wave 52
68
2967
Charlie HODGSON
Charlie HODGSON #2967
Male Kids
00:04:13.4
00:04:13.4
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:01:10.4
Male
30
AUS
No
19:01 min/km
Split Wave 92
70
2964
Oliver HESTER
Oliver HESTER #2964
Male Kids
00:04:13.7
00:04:13.7
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:01:10.7
Male
31
AUS
No
19:02 min/km
Split Wave 46
78
3032
Zachary SUN
Zachary SUN #3032
Male Kids
00:04:18.1
00:04:18.1
32
(32)
Kids
32
00:01:15.1
Male
32
AUS
No
19:22 min/km
Split Wave 105
79
3002
Jay PFOEFFER
Jay PFOEFFER #3002
Male Kids
00:04:18.6
00:04:18.6
33
(33)
Kids
33
00:01:15.6
Male
33
AUS
No
19:24 min/km
Split Wave 135
80
3003
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #3003
Male Kids
00:04:18.8
00:04:18.8
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:01:15.8
Male
34
AUS
No
19:25 min/km
Split Wave 118
82
3033
Blake TAYLOR
Blake TAYLOR #3033
Male Kids
00:04:20.0
00:04:20.0
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:01:17.0
Male
35
AUS
No
19:31 min/km
Split Wave 51
83
2944
Ryan FASHER
Ryan FASHER #2944
Male Kids
00:04:20.4
00:04:20.4
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:17.4
Male
36
AUS
No
19:32 min/km
Split Wave 143
84
3049
Hamish WALKER
Hamish WALKER #3049
Male Kids
00:04:22.8
00:04:22.8
37
(37)
Kids
37
00:01:19.8
Male
37
AUS
No
19:43 min/km
Split Wave 34
85
2981
Oliver MANSFIELD
Oliver MANSFIELD #2981
Male Kids
00:04:23.0
00:04:23.0
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:20.0
Male
38
AUS
No
19:44 min/km
Split Wave 75
88
3043
Caleb TUCK
Caleb TUCK #3043
Male Kids
00:04:26.0
00:04:26.0
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:23.0
Male
39
AUS
No
19:58 min/km
Split Wave 107
90
2921
Myles BUCAT
Myles BUCAT #2921
Male Kids
00:04:27.7
00:04:27.7
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:24.7
Male
40
AUS
No
20:05 min/km
Split Wave 54
93
2974
Noah KEREN
Noah KEREN #2974
Male Kids
00:04:29.5
00:04:29.5
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:26.5
Male
41
AUS
No
20:13 min/km
Split Wave 64
95
2934
Archie DARLOW
Archie DARLOW #2934
Male Kids
00:04:31.0
00:04:31.0
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:28.0
Male
42
AUS
No
20:20 min/km
Split Wave 92
97
3026
Toby SPON-SMITH
Toby SPON-SMITH #3026
Male Kids
00:04:36.2
00:04:36.2
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:33.2
Male
43
AUS
No
20:44 min/km
Split Wave 114
99
3035
Cooper THOMAS
Cooper THOMAS #3035
Male Kids
00:04:37.0
00:04:37.0
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:34.0
Male
44
AUS
No
20:47 min/km
Split Wave 72
102
3041
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #3041
Male Kids
00:04:40.5
00:04:40.5
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:37.5
Male
45
AUS
No
21:03 min/km
Split Wave 73
104
2925
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #2925
Male Kids
00:04:41.7
00:04:41.7
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:38.7
Male
46
AUS
No
21:08 min/km
Split Wave 108
106
3012
Richard ROLLIN-BUSBY
Richard ROLLIN-BUSBY #3012
Male Kids
00:04:45.9
00:04:45.9
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:42.9
Male
47
AUS
No
21:27 min/km
Split Wave 106
107
2963
Archer HESTER
Archer HESTER #2963
Male Kids
00:04:47.8
00:04:47.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:44.8
Male
48
AUS
No
21:36 min/km
Split Wave 121
108
2994
Joe MURPHY
Joe MURPHY #2994
Male Kids
00:04:50.5
00:04:50.5
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:47.5
Male
49
AUS
No
21:48 min/km
Split Wave 46
110
2943
Dorian FARRIS
Dorian FARRIS #2943
Male Kids
00:04:51.5
00:04:51.5
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:48.5
Male
50
AUS
No
21:53 min/km
Split Wave 104
111
3034
Mason TAYLOR
Mason TAYLOR #3034
Male Kids
00:04:54.5
00:04:54.5
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:51.5
Male
51
AUS
No
22:06 min/km
Split Wave 102
113
2918
Oliver BROWN
Oliver BROWN #2918
Male Kids
00:04:57.6
00:04:57.6
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:54.6
Male
52
AUS
No
22:20 min/km
Split Wave 30
116
3055
Casey WRINGE
Casey WRINGE #3055
Male Kids
00:05:02.0
00:05:02.0
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:59.0
Male
53
AUS
No
22:40 min/km
Split Wave 154
118
2920
Digby BUCAT
Digby BUCAT #2920
Male Kids
00:05:07.2
00:05:07.2
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:02:04.2
Male
54
AUS
No
23:03 min/km
Split Wave 140
121
2912
Noah BLACKFORD
Noah BLACKFORD #2912
Male Kids
00:05:08.1
00:05:08.1
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:02:05.1
Male
55
AUS
No
23:07 min/km
Split Wave 42
122
3040
Euwan TRIFFITT
Euwan TRIFFITT #3040
Male Kids
00:05:11.4
00:05:11.4
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:02:08.4
Male
56
AUS
No
23:22 min/km
Split Wave 144
140
3023
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #3023
Male Kids
00:06:55.4
00:06:55.4
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:03:52.4
Male
57
AUS
No
31:11 min/km
Split Wave 123
2992
Marcus MOTTON
Marcus MOTTON #2992
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
Wave 1 Kids
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (158 items)