Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamNationEstimated TimeWetsuitPaceWave
176
Jeremy AWFORDJeremy AWFORD
#76 Male Under 18
00:27:06.800:27:06.81
(1)
Under 18115-241Male1AUS 00:22:4413:33 min/kmWave 2
2154
Tom PALMERTom PALMER
#154 Male 18-24
00:27:11.700:27:11.71
(2)
18-24115-242Male2AUS 00:26:2513:35 min/kmWave 2
3125
Reece HARRISReece HARRIS
#125 Male 18-24
00:27:12.200:27:12.22
(3)
18-24200:00:00.515-243Male3AUS 00:25:0013:36 min/kmWave 2
4325
Amie HOLWILLAmie HOLWILL
#325 Female 18-24
00:29:01.000:29:01.01
(1)
18-24115-241Female1 00:29:5014:30 min/kmWave 3
5327
Anwar MORENOAnwar MORENO
#327 Male 30-34
00:29:52.800:29:52.81
(4)
30-34125-341Male4Mandurah Masters1 01:00:0014:56 min/kmWave 3
6326
Finlay LAZMOURFinlay LAZMOUR
#326 Male Under 18
00:30:01.100:30:01.12
(5)
Under 18200:02:54.315-244Male5 01:00:0015:00 min/kmWave 3
7144
Ryan MEADRyan MEAD
#144 Male 35-39
00:30:09.900:30:09.91
(6)
35-39135-441Male6Swan Hills Masters1AUS 00:29:0015:04 min/kmWave 2
8166
Gary STEENKAMPGary STEENKAMP
#166 Male 55-59
00:30:43.800:30:43.81
(7)
55-59155-641Male7AUS 00:35:3015:21 min/kmWave 2
9117
Tyson GALLAGHERTyson GALLAGHER
#117 Male Under 18
00:31:21.800:31:21.83
(8)
Under 18300:04:15.0Under 151Male8AUS 01:30:0015:40 min/kmWave 3
10120
Richard GODFREYRichard GODFREY
#120 Male 50-54
00:31:38.300:31:38.31
(9)
50-54145-541Male9AUS 00:32:43Wetsuit15:49 min/kmWave 2
11177
Chloe WATSONChloe WATSON
#177 Female Under 18
00:32:34.200:32:34.21
(2)
Under 18115-242Female2AUS 00:32:4016:17 min/kmWave 2
12127
Aaron HEARYAaron HEARY
#127 Male 40-44
00:33:19.200:33:19.21
(10)
40-44135-442Male10AUS 00:36:0016:39 min/kmWave 2
13155
Eleanor PARSONSEleanor PARSONS
#155 Female 60-64
00:33:22.200:33:22.21
(3)
60-64155-641Female3Claremont Masters1AUS 00:30:0016:41 min/kmWave 2
1470
Hayden ALCORNHayden ALCORN
#70 Male Under 18
00:33:40.300:33:40.34
(11)
Under 18400:06:33.5Under 152Male11AUS 00:32:0016:50 min/kmWave 2
1572
Chris ARCHERChris ARCHER
#72 Male 45-49
00:33:59.100:33:59.11
(12)
45-49145-542Male12AUS 00:30:0016:59 min/kmWave 2
16110
Aaron FARLOWAaron FARLOW
#110 Male 35-39
00:34:13.900:34:13.92
(13)
35-39200:04:04.035-443Male13AUS 00:31:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
17149
Julie O'CONNORJulie O'CONNOR
#149 Female 55-59
00:34:23.400:34:23.41
(4)
55-59155-642Female4Bunbury Masters1AUS 00:36:0017:11 min/kmWave 2
18321
Barb PELLICKBarb PELLICK
#321 Female 50-54
00:35:09.500:35:09.51
(5)
50-54145-541Female5Mandurah Masters2 00:38:0017:34 min/kmWave 3
19156
Victor PAULVictor PAUL
#156 Male 70-74
00:35:10.400:35:10.41
(14)
70-74165-741Male14Claremont Masters2AUS 00:34:3417:35 min/kmWave 2
20136
Paddy KNIGHTPaddy KNIGHT
#136 Male 65-69
00:35:18.000:35:18.01
(15)
65-69165-742Male15Riverton Masters1AUS 00:34:0017:39 min/kmWave 2
21179
Karl WINROWKarl WINROW
#179 Male 40-44
00:35:47.500:35:47.52
(16)
40-44200:02:28.335-444Male16AUS 00:34:0017:53 min/kmWave 2
2297
Charles CROFTCharles CROFT
#97 Male 65-69
00:36:00.000:36:00.02
(17)
65-69200:00:42.065-743Male17Cockburn Masters1AUS 00:36:4018:00 min/kmWave 2
23115
Greg FREYGreg FREY
#115 Male 60-64
00:36:12.700:36:12.71
(18)
60-64155-642Male18AUS 00:38:0018:06 min/kmWave 2
2493
Gillian CARUSOGillian CARUSO
#93 Female 50-54
00:36:20.600:36:20.62
(6)
50-54200:01:11.145-542Female6Armadale Masters1AUS 00:37:0018:10 min/kmWave 2
2592
John CAHILLJohn CAHILL
#92 Male 50-54
00:36:25.200:36:25.22
(19)
50-54200:04:46.945-543Male19Mandurah Masters3AUS 00:32:2318:12 min/kmWave 2
26113
Alex FINKELAlex FINKEL
#113 Male 35-39
00:36:36.300:36:36.33
(20)
35-39300:06:26.435-445Male20AUS 01:01:0118:18 min/kmWave 3
27107
Jackie EGANJackie EGAN
#107 Female 50-54
00:36:55.300:36:55.33
(7)
50-54300:01:45.845-543Female7Stadium Masters1AUS 00:36:3518:27 min/kmWave 2
28126
Lesley HARTLesley HART
#126 Female 55-59
00:36:57.300:36:57.32
(8)
55-59200:02:33.955-643Female8Maida Vale Masters1AUS 00:39:0018:28 min/kmWave 2
2981
Suzanne BIRDSuzanne BIRD
#81 Female 55-59
00:37:03.500:37:03.53
(9)
55-59300:02:40.155-644Female9Claremont Masters3AUS 00:32:0018:31 min/kmWave 2
30152
John OLIVERJohn OLIVER
#152 Male 60-64
00:37:15.600:37:15.62
(21)
60-64200:01:02.955-643Male21AUS 00:39:3018:37 min/kmWave 2
3196
Steven CRAKESteven CRAKE
#96 Male 65-69
00:37:16.700:37:16.73
(22)
65-69300:01:58.765-744Male22AUS 00:38:1218:38 min/kmWave 2
32116
Isaak GALLAGHERIsaak GALLAGHER
#116 Male Under 18
00:37:16.800:37:16.85
(23)
Under 18500:10:10.0Under 153Male23AUS 01:30:0018:38 min/kmWave 3
33181
Jeff YOUNGJeff YOUNG
#181 Male 65-69
00:37:35.100:37:35.14
(24)
65-69400:02:17.165-745Male24AUS 00:32:0018:47 min/kmWave 2
34163
Britt SIMMONDSBritt SIMMONDS
#163 Female 30-34
00:37:56.200:37:56.21
(10)
30-34125-341Female10AUS 00:41:4018:58 min/kmWave 2
35132
Jeffrey JAECKELJeffrey JAECKEL
#132 Male 40-44
00:38:07.000:38:07.03
(25)
40-44300:04:47.835-446Male25Belmont Masters1AUS 00:30:4919:03 min/kmWave 2
3695
David CRAIGDavid CRAIG
#95 Male 60-64
00:38:11.800:38:11.83
(26)
60-64300:01:59.155-644Male26AUS 00:45:0019:05 min/kmWave 3
3784
Keith BOWRONKeith BOWRON
#84 Male 35-39
00:38:36.000:38:36.04
(27)
35-39400:08:26.135-447Male27AUS 00:45:0019:18 min/kmWave 3
38128
David HEWITTDavid HEWITT
#128 Male 50-54
00:38:45.700:38:45.73
(28)
50-54300:07:07.445-544Male28AUS 00:41:0019:22 min/kmWave 2
39324
Warren MYERSWarren MYERS
#324 Male 60-64
00:38:48.700:38:48.74
(29)
60-64400:02:36.055-645Male29 01:00:0019:24 min/kmWave 3
40122
John GOWJohn GOW
#122 Male 55-59
00:38:52.000:38:52.02
(30)
55-59200:08:08.255-646Male30AUS 00:40:0019:26 min/kmWave 2
41100
Tanya DAVEYTanya DAVEY
#100 Female 55-59
00:38:55.100:38:55.14
(11)
55-59400:04:31.755-645Female11Bunbury Masters2AUS 00:40:0019:27 min/kmWave 2
42138
Geoffrey LAWRENCEGeoffrey LAWRENCE
#138 Male 65-69
00:38:58.100:38:58.15
(31)
65-69500:03:40.165-746Male31Geraldton Masters1AUS 00:38:1419:29 min/kmWave 2
4390
Rex BURKERex BURKE
#90 Male 60-64
00:38:59.300:38:59.35
(32)
60-64500:02:46.655-647Male32Melville Masters1AUS 00:39:1719:29 min/kmWave 2
4485
Shannon BOWRONShannon BOWRON
#85 Female 35-39
00:39:12.300:39:12.31
(12)
35-39135-441Female12Rockingham Masters1AUS 00:45:0019:36 min/kmWave 3
45178
Darcey WHITEDarcey WHITE
#178 Male 45-49
00:39:40.500:39:40.52
(33)
45-49200:05:41.445-545Male33AUS 00:40:0019:50 min/kmWave 2
4675
Trevor ATKINSONTrevor ATKINSON
#75 Male 55-59
00:39:49.800:39:49.83
(34)
55-59300:09:06.055-648Male34Mandurah Masters4AUS 00:40:0319:54 min/kmWave 2
47137
Kathryn KNOLLKathryn KNOLL
#137 Female 50-54
00:39:51.700:39:51.74
(13)
50-54400:04:42.245-544Female13Bunbury Masters3AUS 00:39:00Wetsuit19:55 min/kmWave 2
4880
Sam BENNSam BENN
#80 Female 35-39
00:39:52.100:39:52.12
(14)
35-39200:00:39.835-442Female14AUS 00:40:0019:56 min/kmWave 2
49121
Neal GOURLEYNeal GOURLEY
#121 Male 45-49
00:39:53.600:39:53.63
(35)
45-49300:05:54.545-546Male35Rockingham Masters2AUS 00:48:00Wetsuit19:56 min/kmWave 3
50102
Solomon DAWSolomon DAW
#102 Male 35-39
00:39:55.200:39:55.25
(36)
35-39500:09:45.335-448Male36AUS 00:40:01Wetsuit19:57 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb