Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 3.5km Challenge
1.6km Classic
Carbon Group 800m Splash
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Categ
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
4
33
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #33
Female 35-44
00:41:25.9
00:41:25.9
1
(1)
35-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
11:50 min/km
Wave 6 White
13
34
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #34
Female 35-44
00:46:09.3
00:46:09.3
2
(3)
35-44
2
00:04:43.4
35-44
2
Female
3
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
3
13:11 min/km
Wave 6 White
27
202
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #202
Female 35-44
00:49:52.5
00:49:52.5
3
(6)
35-44
3
00:08:26.6
35-44
3
Female
6
14:15 min/km
Wave 6 White
61
65
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #65
Female 35-44
00:54:54.1
00:54:54.1
4
(13)
35-44
4
00:13:28.2
35-44
4
Female
13
Melville Masters
04:00:55.3
4
1
15:41 min/km
Wave 6 White
63
167
Robyn MINOGUE
Robyn MINOGUE #167
Female 35-44
00:55:04.8
00:55:04.8
5
(15)
35-44
5
00:13:38.9
35-44
5
Female
15
15:44 min/km
Wave 6 White
91
180
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #180
Female 35-44
01:00:00.2
01:00:00.2
6
(24)
35-44
6
00:18:34.3
35-44
6
Female
24
17:08 min/km
Wave 6 White
103
138
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #138
Female 35-44
01:01:23.4
01:01:23.4
7
(28)
35-44
7
00:19:57.5
35-44
7
Female
28
17:32 min/km
Wave 6 White
156
226
Catherine TARR
Catherine TARR #226
Female 35-44
01:08:06.3
01:08:06.3
8
(52)
35-44
8
00:26:40.4
35-44
8
Female
52
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
12
19:27 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
165
93
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #93
Female 35-44
01:09:18.4
01:09:18.4
9
(56)
35-44
9
00:27:52.5
35-44
9
Female
56
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
13
19:48 min/km
Wave 6 White
174
137
Krista LEWIS
Krista LEWIS #137
Female 35-44
01:10:05.2
01:10:05.2
10
(60)
35-44
10
00:28:39.3
35-44
10
Female
60
20:01 min/km
Wave 6 White
175
56
Grady COYNE
Grady COYNE #56
Female 35-44
01:10:22.2
01:10:22.2
11
(61)
35-44
11
00:28:56.3
35-44
11
Female
61
20:06 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
185
204
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #204
Female 35-44
01:11:42.4
01:11:42.4
12
(67)
35-44
12
00:30:16.5
35-44
12
Female
67
20:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
186
86
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #86
Female 35-44
01:11:51.4
01:11:51.4
13
(68)
35-44
13
00:30:25.5
35-44
13
Female
68
20:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
188
223
Inge STEGEMAN
Inge STEGEMAN #223
Female 35-44
01:12:11.1
01:12:11.1
14
(70)
35-44
14
00:30:45.2
35-44
14
Female
70
20:37 min/km
Wave 6 White
190
108
Philippa HATCH
Philippa HATCH #108
Female 35-44
01:12:46.6
01:12:46.6
15
(71)
35-44
15
00:31:20.7
35-44
15
Female
71
20:47 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
202
169
Kim MORRISON
Kim MORRISON #169
Female 35-44
01:14:55.2
01:14:55.2
16
(78)
35-44
16
00:33:29.3
35-44
16
Female
78
21:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
212
232
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #232
Female 35-44
01:16:54.2
01:16:54.2
17
(82)
35-44
17
00:35:28.3
35-44
17
Female
82
21:58 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
215
22
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #22
Female 35-44
01:17:36.1
01:17:36.1
18
(84)
35-44
18
00:36:10.2
35-44
18
Female
84
22:10 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
219
252
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #252
Female 35-44
01:18:26.9
01:18:26.9
19
(87)
35-44
19
00:37:01.0
35-44
19
Female
87
Perth City Swim Club
03:05:46.1
2
15
22:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
226
96
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #96
Female 35-44
01:24:03.8
01:24:03.8
20
(91)
35-44
20
00:42:37.9
35-44
20
Female
91
24:01 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
88
Dympna FORTE
Dympna FORTE #88
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
Wave 7 Yellow
203
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #203
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-44
Female
Mandurah Masters
04:07:18.5
6
Wave 6 White
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)