Swim Thru Perth
20 Jan 2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 3.5km Challenge
1.6km Classic
Carbon Group 800m Splash
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Categ
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
40
51
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #51
Male 65-74
00:52:04.8
00:52:04.8
1
(32)
65-74
1
65-74
1
Male
32
14:52 min/km
Wave 6 White
44
63
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #63
Male 65-74
00:52:14.1
00:52:14.1
2
(35)
65-74
2
00:00:09.3
65-74
2
Male
35
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
8
14:55 min/km
Wave 6 White
59
178
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #178
Male 65-74
00:53:57.3
00:53:57.3
3
(48)
65-74
3
00:01:52.5
65-74
3
Male
48
15:24 min/km
Wave 6 White
100
62
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #62
Male 65-74
01:01:15.1
01:01:15.1
4
(74)
65-74
4
00:09:10.3
65-74
4
Male
74
Cockburn Masters
04:02:31.9
5
2
17:30 min/km
Wave 6 White
108
58
Douglas CRAIG
Douglas CRAIG #58
Male 65-74
01:01:33.7
01:01:33.7
5
(79)
65-74
5
00:09:28.9
65-74
5
Male
79
17:35 min/km
Wave 6 White
132
246
John WATSON
John WATSON #246
Male 65-74
01:04:23.2
01:04:23.2
6
(92)
65-74
6
00:12:18.4
65-74
6
Male
92
18:23 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
141
60
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #60
Male 65-74
01:05:19.5
01:05:19.5
7
(96)
65-74
7
00:13:14.7
65-74
7
Male
96
Mandurah Masters
04:07:18.5
6
3
18:39 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
148
159
Ian MCKAY
Ian MCKAY #159
Male 65-74
01:06:58.0
01:06:58.0
8
(100)
65-74
8
00:14:53.2
65-74
8
Male
100
Inglewood Masters
2
19:08 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
151
160
Brian MCMAHON
Brian MCMAHON #160
Male 65-74
01:07:40.0
01:07:40.0
9
(102)
65-74
9
00:15:35.2
65-74
9
Male
102
19:20 min/km
Wave 6 White
159
219
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #219
Male 65-74
01:08:34.1
01:08:34.1
10
(105)
65-74
10
00:16:29.3
65-74
10
Male
105
Geraldton Masters
1
19:35 min/km
Wave 6 White
178
133
Geoffrey LAWRENCE
Geoffrey LAWRENCE #133
Male 65-74
01:10:54.0
01:10:54.0
11
(116)
65-74
11
00:18:49.2
65-74
11
Male
116
Geraldton Masters
2
20:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
201
119
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #119
Male 65-74
01:14:41.3
01:14:41.3
12
(124)
65-74
12
00:22:36.5
65-74
12
Male
124
Mandurah Masters
04:07:18.5
6
7
21:20 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
206
140
Alex LITAS
Alex LITAS #140
Male 65-74
01:15:40.5
01:15:40.5
13
(127)
65-74
13
00:23:35.7
65-74
13
Male
127
Claremont Masters
03:01:30.0
1
25
21:37 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
223
49
Damian COLLOPY
Damian COLLOPY #49
Male 65-74
01:19:44.4
01:19:44.4
14
(135)
65-74
14
00:27:39.6
65-74
14
Male
135
22:46 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
229
106
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #106
Male 65-74
01:24:33.2
01:24:33.2
15
(137)
65-74
15
00:32:28.4
65-74
15
Male
137
24:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
236
237
Christopher WALSH
Christopher WALSH #237
Male 65-74
01:30:35.3
01:30:35.3
16
(140)
65-74
16
00:38:30.5
65-74
16
Male
140
25:52 min/km
Wave 7 Yellow
239
240
Maxwell WANNELL
Maxwell WANNELL #240
Male 65-74
01:33:38.1
01:33:38.1
17
(141)
65-74
17
00:41:33.3
65-74
17
Male
141
Westcoast Masters
03:51:06.2
3
5
26:45 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
243
216
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #216
Male 65-74
01:39:45.7
01:39:45.7
18
(143)
65-74
18
00:47:40.9
65-74
18
Male
143
Superfins Masters
2
28:30 min/km
Wave 8 Pink
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)