Cottesloe Classic Mile
12 Jan 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (456 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
26
505
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #505
Female 18-24
00:22:52.9
00:22:52.9
4
(6)
18-24
4
00:01:34.9
18-24
4
Female
6
AUS
14:18 min/km
Wave 1
30
430
Ella HARNETTY
Ella HARNETTY #430
Female 18-24
00:23:02.1
00:23:02.1
5
(9)
18-24
5
00:01:44.1
18-24
5
Female
9
AUS
14:23 min/km
Wave 1
70
442
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #442
Female 18-24
00:28:01.4
00:28:01.4
6
(18)
18-24
6
00:06:43.4
18-24
6
Female
18
AUS
17:30 min/km
Wave 2
102
488
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #488
Female 18-24
00:31:27.3
00:31:27.3
7
(27)
18-24
7
00:10:09.3
18-24
7
Female
27
AUS
19:39 min/km
Wave 1
117
545
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #545
Female 18-24
00:32:07.1
00:32:07.1
8
(33)
18-24
8
00:10:49.1
18-24
8
Female
33
AUS
20:04 min/km
Wave 1
160
609
Georgia ATKINSON
Georgia ATKINSON #609
Female 18-24
00:33:40.3
00:33:40.3
9
(50)
18-24
9
00:12:22.3
Female
50
21:02 min/km
Wave 4
161
336
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #336
Female 18-24
00:33:40.5
00:33:40.5
10
(51)
18-24
10
00:12:22.5
18-24
9
Female
51
AUS
21:02 min/km
Wave 4
168
598
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #598
Female 18-24
00:33:57.5
00:33:57.5
11
(54)
18-24
11
00:12:39.5
18-24
10
Female
54
AUS
21:13 min/km
Wave 4
175
511
Lucy PEIRSON
Lucy PEIRSON #511
Female 18-24
00:34:23.5
00:34:23.5
12
(56)
18-24
12
00:13:05.5
18-24
11
Female
56
GBR
21:29 min/km
Wave 4
182
413
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #413
Female 18-24
00:34:42.8
00:34:42.8
13
(59)
18-24
13
00:13:24.8
18-24
12
Female
59
AUS
21:41 min/km
Wave 3
196
566
Chloe TUCEK
Chloe TUCEK #566
Female 18-24
00:35:06.2
00:35:06.2
14
(66)
18-24
14
00:13:48.2
18-24
13
Female
66
AUS
21:56 min/km
Wave 3
225
647
Gabrielle SUMICH
Gabrielle SUMICH #647
Female 18-24
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9
15
(75)
18-24
15
00:14:49.9
Female
75
22:34 min/km
Wave 3
227
388
Zoe DOCHERTY
Zoe DOCHERTY #388
Female 18-24
00:36:09.4
00:36:09.4
16
(76)
18-24
16
00:14:51.4
18-24
14
Female
76
AUS
22:35 min/km
Wave 2
229
592
Marnee WOOKEY
Marnee WOOKEY #592
Female 18-24
00:36:12.8
00:36:12.8
17
(77)
18-24
17
00:14:54.8
18-24
15
Female
77
AUS
22:38 min/km
Wave 1
255
337
Lucy BISHOP
Lucy BISHOP #337
Female 18-24
00:37:15.5
00:37:15.5
18
(91)
18-24
18
00:15:57.5
18-24
16
Female
91
AUS
23:17 min/km
Wave 3
269
523
Indiana REID
Indiana REID #523
Female 18-24
00:37:43.7
00:37:43.7
19
(100)
18-24
19
00:16:25.7
18-24
17
Female
100
AUT
23:34 min/km
Wave 3
279
427
Isabella HANCOCK
Isabella HANCOCK #427
Female 18-24
00:38:29.4
00:38:29.4
20
(108)
18-24
20
00:17:11.4
18-24
18
Female
108
AUS
24:03 min/km
Wave 4
294
525
Anna RENSHAW
Anna RENSHAW #525
Female 18-24
00:39:26.1
00:39:26.1
21
(117)
18-24
21
00:18:08.1
18-24
19
Female
117
AUS
24:38 min/km
Wave 3
367
562
Sophie TODD
Sophie TODD #562
Female 18-24
00:45:12.6
00:45:12.6
22
(158)
18-24
22
00:23:54.6
18-24
20
Female
158
AUS
28:15 min/km
Wave 3
392
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #392
Female 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Female
AUS
Wave 1
2
251
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #251
Male 18-24
00:20:45.6
00:20:45.6
1
(2)
18-24
1
18-24
1
Male
2
AUS
12:58 min/km
Wave 1
4
624
An JIABAO
An JIABAO #624
Male 18-24
00:21:02.1
00:21:02.1
2
(4)
18-24
2
00:00:16.5
Male
4
13:08 min/km
Wave 1
5
625
Wang YUNZE
Wang YUNZE #625
Male 18-24
00:21:02.4
00:21:02.4
3
(5)
18-24
3
00:00:16.8
Male
5
13:09 min/km
Wave 1
6
622
Zhang BOZHAO
Zhang BOZHAO #622
Male 18-24
00:21:05.3
00:21:05.3
4
(6)
18-24
4
00:00:19.7
Male
6
13:10 min/km
Wave 1
7
148
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #148
Male 18-24
00:21:05.6
00:21:05.6
5
(7)
18-24
5
00:00:20.0
18-24
2
Male
7
AUS
13:10 min/km
Wave 1
8
142
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #142
Male 18-24
00:21:08.4
00:21:08.4
6
(8)
18-24
6
00:00:22.8
18-24
3
Male
8
AUS
13:12 min/km
Wave 1
9
621
Meng RUI
Meng RUI #621
Male 18-24
00:21:08.4
00:21:08.4
7
(9)
18-24
7
00:00:22.8
Male
9
13:12 min/km
Wave 1
10
623
Wang YUO YU
Wang YUO YU #623
Male 18-24
00:21:09.0
00:21:09.0
8
(10)
18-24
8
00:00:23.4
Male
10
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
11
131
Hero Harry HEWITT
Hero Harry HEWITT #131
Male 18-24
00:21:10.0
00:21:10.0
9
(11)
18-24
9
00:00:24.4
18-24
4
Male
11
AUS
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
28
279
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #279
Male 18-24
00:22:58.0
00:22:58.0
10
(21)
18-24
10
00:02:12.4
18-24
5
Male
21
AUS
14:21 min/km
Wave 1
45
620
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #620
Male 18-24
00:26:38.4
00:26:38.4
11
(31)
18-24
11
00:05:52.8
Male
31
16:38 min/km
Wave 1
50
117
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #117
Male 18-24
00:27:01.1
00:27:01.1
12
(35)
18-24
12
00:06:15.5
18-24
6
Male
35
AUS
16:53 min/km
Wave 1
54
198
Sam MOIR
Sam MOIR #198
Male 18-24
00:27:11.0
00:27:11.0
13
(39)
18-24
13
00:06:25.4
18-24
7
Male
39
AUS
16:59 min/km
Wave 2
59
236
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #236
Male 18-24
00:27:17.4
00:27:17.4
14
(44)
18-24
14
00:06:31.8
18-24
9
Male
44
AUS
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
91
636
Liam PARDINIS
Liam PARDINIS #636
Male 18-24
00:30:21.2
00:30:21.2
15
(69)
18-24
15
00:09:35.6
Male
69
18:58 min/km
Wave 2
139
17
Jack BANNISTER
Jack BANNISTER #17
Male 18-24
00:32:51.3
00:32:51.3
16
(100)
18-24
16
00:12:05.7
18-24
10
Male
100
AUS
20:32 min/km
Wave 2
159
244
Alec REX
Alec REX #244
Male 18-24
00:33:38.5
00:33:38.5
17
(110)
18-24
17
00:12:52.9
18-24
11
Male
110
AUS
21:01 min/km
Wave 2
167
25
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #25
Male 18-24
00:33:55.8
00:33:55.8
18
(114)
18-24
18
00:13:10.2
18-24
12
Male
114
AUS
21:12 min/km
Wave 2
169
189
Tyson MCEWAN
Tyson MCEWAN #189
Male 18-24
00:33:57.9
00:33:57.9
19
(115)
18-24
19
00:13:12.3
18-24
13
Male
115
AUS
21:13 min/km
Wave 4
172
74
Braydon DA SILVA
Braydon DA SILVA #74
Male 18-24
00:34:10.1
00:34:10.1
20
(118)
18-24
20
00:13:24.5
18-24
14
Male
118
AUS
21:21 min/km
Wave 4
180
275
Mitchell STEWART
Mitchell STEWART #275
Male 18-24
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
21
(122)
18-24
21
00:13:51.6
18-24
15
Male
122
AUS
21:38 min/km
Wave 4
213
637
Dane COLMAN
Dane COLMAN #637
Male 18-24
00:35:39.1
00:35:39.1
22
(143)
18-24
22
00:14:53.5
Male
143
22:16 min/km
Wave 3
272
163
Jesse LEE
Jesse LEE #163
Male 18-24
00:38:05.4
00:38:05.4
23
(170)
18-24
23
00:17:19.8
18-24
16
Male
170
AUS
23:48 min/km
Wave 2
252
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #252
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Male
AUS
Wave 1
237
Luciana RABL
Luciana RABL #237
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Male
AUS
Wave 2
27
512
Jessica PENGELLY
Jessica PENGELLY #512
Female 25-29
00:22:57.9
00:22:57.9
1
(7)
25-29
1
25-29
1
Female
7
AUS
14:21 min/km
Wave 1
96
332
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #332
Female 25-29
00:30:50.2
00:30:50.2
2
(25)
25-29
2
00:07:52.3
25-29
2
Female
25
AUS
19:16 min/km
Wave 2
103
383
Eva DEMARCQ
Eva DEMARCQ #383
Female 25-29
00:31:32.3
00:31:32.3
3
(28)
25-29
3
00:08:34.4
25-29
3
Female
28
AUS
19:42 min/km
Wave 3
145
597
Katie YORK
Katie YORK #597
Female 25-29
00:32:59.7
00:32:59.7
4
(42)
25-29
4
00:10:01.8
25-29
4
Female
42
AUS
20:37 min/km
Wave 4
150
498
Cassie O'CONNELL
Cassie O'CONNELL #498
Female 25-29
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
5
(46)
25-29
5
00:10:19.1
25-29
5
Female
46
AUS
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (456 items)