Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
42
251
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #251
Female 55-59
00:29:16.6
00:29:16.6
1
(16)
55-59
1
55-64
3
Female
16
Bunbury Masters
1
AUS
00:29:00
10
18:17 min/km
Wave 4
45
51
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #51
Female 50-54
00:29:28.4
00:29:28.4
1
(17)
50-54
1
45-54
3
Female
17
Armadale Masters
1
AUS
00:29:25
10
18:25 min/km
Wave 4
48
368
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #368
Male 55-59
00:29:32.2
00:29:32.2
3
(30)
55-59
3
00:06:50.1
55-64
3
Male
30
AUS
00:29:00
10
18:27 min/km
Wave 4
54
364
Ash WALLACE
Ash WALLACE #364
Male Under 18
00:29:43.2
00:29:43.2
4
(33)
Under 18
4
00:05:15.3
Under 15
3
Male
33
AUS
01:00:00
10
18:34 min/km
Wave 6
63
330
Thomas SPENCER
Thomas SPENCER #330
Male 35-39
00:30:02.2
00:30:02.2
2
(39)
35-39
2
00:01:04.6
35-44
3
Male
39
AUS
00:27:00
10
18:46 min/km
Wave 3
143
370
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #370
Female 65-69
00:36:31.7
00:36:31.7
3
(62)
65-69
3
00:03:48.6
65-74
3
Female
62
Stadium Masters
5
AUS
00:35:00
10
22:49 min/km
Wave 5
199
158
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #158
Female Under 18
00:41:51.0
00:41:51.0
7
(103)
Under 18
7
00:22:30.6
Under 15
3
Female
103
AUS
00:40:00
10
26:09 min/km
Wave 5
203
226
William MCGUIGAN
William MCGUIGAN #226
Male 75-79
00:42:56.0
00:42:56.0
2
(99)
75-79
2
00:10:44.7
75+
3
Male
99
Bunbury Masters
4
AUS
00:45:00
10
26:49 min/km
Wave 6
210
85
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #85
Female 75-79
00:45:27.1
00:45:27.1
3
(109)
75-79
3
00:06:54.6
75+
3
Female
109
Fremantle Masters
21
AUS
00:44:00
10
28:24 min/km
Wave 5
3
175
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #175
Male 18-24
00:19:15.8
00:19:15.8
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:00:04.0
15-24
2
Male
3
AUS
00:18:00
12
12:02 min/km
Wave 3
7
88
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #88
Female 18-24
00:19:25.2
00:19:25.2
1
(2)
18-24
1
15-24
2
Female
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
AUS
00:20:30
12
12:08 min/km
Wave 3
9
527
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #527
Male 30-34
00:21:41.7
00:21:41.7
2
(6)
30-34
2
00:02:30.3
25-34
2
Male
6
AUS
01:00:00
12
13:33 min/km
Wave 3
20
341
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #341
Male Under 18
00:24:44.8
00:24:44.8
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:00:16.9
Under 15
2
Male
12
AUS
00:35:00
12
15:28 min/km
Wave 5
21
374
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #374
Male 50-54
00:25:43.1
00:25:43.1
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:01:33.2
45-54
2
Male
13
AUS
00:28:08
12
16:04 min/km
Wave 4
22
77
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #77
Male 70-74
00:25:59.5
00:25:59.5
2
(14)
70-74
2
00:01:15.9
65-74
2
Male
14
Claremont Masters
1
AUS
00:23:55
12
16:14 min/km
Wave 3
24
68
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #68
Female 30-34
00:27:14.4
00:27:14.4
1
(9)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
9
AUS
00:27:00
12
17:01 min/km
Wave 3
29
258
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #258
Female 60-64
00:27:42.4
00:27:42.4
2
(12)
60-64
2
00:03:44.2
55-64
2
Female
12
Claremont Masters
2
AUS
00:25:00
12
17:19 min/km
Wave 3
31
117
Sari GALSWORTHY
Sari GALSWORTHY #117
Female 45-49
00:28:02.4
00:28:02.4
2
(13)
45-49
2
00:00:35.6
45-54
2
Female
13
Fremantle Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
12
17:31 min/km
Wave 4
32
202
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #202
Female 40-44
00:28:04.1
00:28:04.1
2
(14)
40-44
2
00:03:34.7
35-44
2
Female
14
Fremantle Masters
2
AZB
00:49:23
12
17:32 min/km
Wave 6
53
365
Mollie WALLACE
Mollie WALLACE #365
Female Under 18
00:29:42.4
00:29:42.4
4
(21)
Under 18
4
00:10:22.0
Under 15
2
Female
21
AUS
01:00:00
12
18:34 min/km
Wave 6
57
140
Aaron HEARY
Aaron HEARY #140
Male 40-44
00:29:47.5
00:29:47.5
1
(35)
40-44
1
35-44
2
Male
35
AUS
00:25:00
12
18:37 min/km
Wave 3
126
100
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #100
Male 80-84
00:34:17.9
00:34:17.9
1
(73)
80-84
1
75+
2
Male
73
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
00:38:04
12
21:26 min/km
Wave 5
129
384
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #384
Female 65-69
00:34:25.9
00:34:25.9
2
(54)
65-69
2
00:01:42.8
65-74
2
Female
54
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:15
12
21:31 min/km
Wave 4
192
102
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #102
Female 75-79
00:41:12.4
00:41:12.4
2
(98)
75-79
2
00:02:39.9
75+
2
Female
98
Claremont Masters
7
AUS
00:39:01
12
25:45 min/km
Wave 5
1
153
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #153
Male 30-34
00:19:11.4
00:19:11.4
1
(1)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
1
AUS
00:18:00
14
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
2
310
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #310
Male 18-24
00:19:11.8
00:19:11.8
1
(2)
18-24
1
15-24
1
Male
2
AUS
00:18:21
14
11:59 min/km
Wave 3
6
503
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #503
Female Under 18
00:19:20.4
00:19:20.4
1
(1)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
1
AUS
01:00:00
14
12:05 min/km
Wave 3
10
214
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #214
Male 55-59
00:22:42.1
00:22:42.1
1
(7)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Male
7
AUS
00:20:27
14
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
11
178
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #178
Female 60-64
00:23:58.2
00:23:58.2
1
(4)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Female
4
Rockingham Masters
1
AUS
00:23:00
14
14:58 min/km
Wave 3
12
143
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #143
Female Under 18
00:23:59.6
00:23:59.6
2
(5)
Under 18
2
00:04:39.2
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:19:52
14
14:59 min/km
Wave 3
13
126
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #126
Male 50-54
00:24:09.9
00:24:09.9
1
(8)
50-54
1
45-54
1
Male
8
Stadium Masters
1
AUS
00:23:00
14
15:06 min/km
Wave 3
16
124
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #124
Female 40-44
00:24:29.4
00:24:29.4
1
(7)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
7
GBR
00:23:00
14
15:18 min/km
Wave 3
17
331
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #331
Female 25-29
00:24:31.5
00:24:31.5
1
(8)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
8
AUS
00:23:34
14
15:19 min/km
Wave 3
18
64
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #64
Male 70-74
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(10)
70-74
1
65-74
1
Male
10
AUS
00:25:30
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
19
7
Kale ARENA
Kale ARENA #7
Male Under 18
00:24:44.0
00:24:44.0
2
(11)
Under 18
2
00:00:16.1
Under 15
1
Male
11
AUS
00:23:00
14
15:27 min/km
Wave 3
26
233
Anna MILLS
Anna MILLS #233
Female 45-49
00:27:26.8
00:27:26.8
1
(10)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
10
AUS
00:28:00
14
17:09 min/km
Wave 4
40
40
Struan BURGES
Struan BURGES #40
Male 35-39
00:28:57.6
00:28:57.6
1
(25)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
25
AUS
00:30:00
14
18:06 min/km
Wave 4
97
127
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #127
Male 75-79
00:32:11.3
00:32:11.3
1
(63)
75-79
1
75+
1
Male
63
Stadium Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
14
20:07 min/km
Wave 4
106
327
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #327
Female 65-69
00:32:43.1
00:32:43.1
1
(40)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
40
Claremont Masters
5
AUS
00:31:30
14
20:26 min/km
Wave 4
176
362
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #362
Female 75-79
00:38:32.5
00:38:32.5
1
(85)
75-79
1
75+
1
Female
85
Melville Masters
4
AUS
00:39:31
14
24:05 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)