Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
80
248
Nikki NICHOLSON
Nikki NICHOLSON #248
Female 35-39
00:31:00.3
00:31:00.3
2
(31)
35-39
2
00:00:10.4
35-44
7
Female
31
AUS
00:30:00
3
19:22 min/km
Wave 4
81
41
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #41
Male 60-64
00:31:05.2
00:31:05.2
2
(50)
60-64
2
00:00:34.0
55-64
7
Male
50
Melville Masters
1
AUS
00:31:07
3
19:25 min/km
Wave 4
85
207
Richard LUNN
Richard LUNN #207
Male 40-44
00:31:23.8
00:31:23.8
3
(54)
40-44
3
00:01:36.3
35-44
7
Male
54
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:37 min/km
Wave 4
89
244
Sandra MUTCH
Sandra MUTCH #244
Female 60-64
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
3
(33)
60-64
3
00:07:34.9
55-64
7
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
2
AUS
00:34:00
3
19:43 min/km
Wave 4
146
505
Nicola BOLGER
Nicola BOLGER #505
Female 25-29
00:36:33.3
00:36:33.3
4
(65)
25-29
4
00:12:01.8
25-34
7
Female
65
AUS
01:00:00
3
22:50 min/km
Wave 6
173
90
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #90
Female 70-74
00:38:15.1
00:38:15.1
3
(83)
70-74
3
00:01:42.4
65-74
7
Female
83
Armadale Masters
7
AUS
00:39:07
3
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
23
542
James HOWES
James HOWES #542
Male 18-24
00:27:01.7
00:27:01.7
5
(15)
18-24
5
00:07:49.9
15-24
6
Male
15
AUS
01:00:00
4
16:53 min/km
Wave 6
36
270
Tom PLATTS
Tom PLATTS #270
Male 25-29
00:28:45.5
00:28:45.5
4
(22)
25-29
4
00:01:21.4
25-34
6
Male
22
Perth City Swim Club
5
AUS
00:30:00
4
17:58 min/km
Wave 4
44
268
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #268
Male 45-49
00:29:24.4
00:29:24.4
2
(28)
45-49
2
00:00:12.1
45-54
6
Male
28
AUS
00:25:00
4
18:22 min/km
Wave 3
65
32
Madison BRAY
Madison BRAY #32
Female Under 18
00:30:31.1
00:30:31.1
6
(25)
Under 18
6
00:11:10.7
15-24
6
Female
25
AUS
00:25:25
4
19:04 min/km
Wave 3
71
135
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #135
Female 55-59
00:30:38.8
00:30:38.8
4
(28)
55-59
4
00:01:22.2
55-64
6
Female
28
Perth City Swim Club
6
AUS
00:29:03
4
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
73
245
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #245
Male 65-69
00:30:45.8
00:30:45.8
3
(45)
65-69
3
00:01:53.7
65-74
6
Male
45
AUS
00:35:00
4
19:13 min/km
Wave 5
75
82
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #82
Male 55-59
00:30:48.9
00:30:48.9
5
(46)
55-59
5
00:08:06.8
55-64
6
Male
46
AUS
00:30:00
4
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
77
271
Sally PORTER
Sally PORTER #271
Female 35-39
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
1
(30)
35-39
1
35-44
6
Female
30
AUS
00:45:00
4
19:16 min/km
Wave 6
82
507
Matthew ATKINSON
Matthew ATKINSON #507
Male 35-39
00:31:16.3
00:31:16.3
4
(51)
35-39
4
00:02:18.7
35-44
6
Male
51
AUS
01:00:00
4
19:32 min/km
Wave 6
88
380
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #380
Female 50-54
00:31:30.0
00:31:30.0
4
(32)
50-54
4
00:02:01.6
45-54
6
Female
32
AUS
00:34:28
4
19:41 min/km
Wave 4
144
506
Samantha POOLE
Samantha POOLE #506
Female 30-34
00:36:32.3
00:36:32.3
3
(63)
30-34
3
00:09:17.9
25-34
6
Female
63
AUS
01:00:00
4
22:50 min/km
Wave 6
164
65
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #65
Female 70-74
00:37:23.6
00:37:23.6
2
(77)
70-74
2
00:00:50.9
65-74
6
Female
77
GBR
00:32:00
4
23:22 min/km
Wave 4
15
71
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #71
Male Under 18
00:24:27.9
00:24:27.9
1
(9)
Under 18
1
15-24
5
Male
9
AUS
00:20:00
6
15:17 min/km
Wave 3
35
316
Robert SCHENBERG
Robert SCHENBERG #316
Male 25-29
00:28:43.9
00:28:43.9
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:01:19.8
25-34
5
Male
21
Perth City Swim Club
4
AUS
00:30:00
6
17:57 min/km
Wave 4
43
93
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #93
Male 50-54
00:29:23.8
00:29:23.8
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:05:13.9
45-54
5
Male
27
AUS
00:29:00
6
18:22 min/km
Wave 4
56
367
Hayley WALLWORK
Hayley WALLWORK #367
Female Under 18
00:29:45.1
00:29:45.1
5
(22)
Under 18
5
00:10:24.7
15-24
5
Female
22
AUS
00:25:00
6
18:35 min/km
Wave 3
61
23
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #23
Female 40-44
00:30:00.3
00:30:00.3
5
(23)
40-44
5
00:05:30.9
35-44
5
Female
23
AUS
01:00:00
6
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
69
10
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #10
Female 55-59
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(27)
55-59
3
00:01:19.5
55-64
5
Female
27
Fremantle Masters
3
AUS
00:30:00
6
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
70
76
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #76
Male 65-69
00:30:37.0
00:30:37.0
2
(43)
65-69
2
00:01:44.9
65-74
5
Male
43
Armadale Masters
2
AUS
00:28:15
6
19:08 min/km
Wave 4
74
141
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #141
Female 50-54
00:30:45.9
00:30:45.9
3
(29)
50-54
3
00:01:17.5
45-54
5
Female
29
Fremantle Masters
4
AUS
00:32:10
6
19:13 min/km
Wave 4
79
262
Pedro PAVEZ
Pedro PAVEZ #262
Male 40-44
00:30:53.2
00:30:53.2
2
(49)
40-44
2
00:01:05.7
35-44
5
Male
49
AUS
00:30:00
6
19:18 min/km
Wave 4
90
352
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #352
Female 25-29
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
3
(34)
25-29
3
00:07:01.6
25-34
5
Female
34
AUS
00:30:01
6
19:43 min/km
Wave 4
147
78
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #78
Female 65-69
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
4
(66)
65-69
4
00:03:55.2
65-74
5
Female
66
Armadale Masters
6
AUS
00:35:21
6
22:53 min/km
Wave 5
5
167
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #167
Male 18-24
00:19:17.3
00:19:17.3
4
(5)
18-24
4
00:00:05.5
15-24
4
Male
5
AUS
00:18:00
8
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
14
89
Jasmine DUNDAS
Jasmine DUNDAS #89
Female Under 18
00:24:17.5
00:24:17.5
3
(6)
Under 18
3
00:04:57.1
15-24
4
Female
6
AUS
00:25:00
8
15:10 min/km
Wave 3
27
19
Mitchell BARNS
Mitchell BARNS #19
Male 25-29
00:27:31.3
00:27:31.3
2
(17)
25-29
2
00:00:07.2
25-34
4
Male
17
AUS
00:25:00
8
17:12 min/km
Wave 3
39
184
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #184
Male 65-69
00:28:52.1
00:28:52.1
1
(24)
65-69
1
65-74
4
Male
24
Riverton Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:02 min/km
Wave 4
41
390
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #390
Male 45-49
00:29:12.3
00:29:12.3
1
(26)
45-49
1
45-54
4
Male
26
AUS
00:24:30
8
18:15 min/km
Wave 3
46
161
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #161
Female 40-44
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:05:00.3
35-44
4
Female
18
Swan Hills Masters
1
AUS
00:28:00
8
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
51
21
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #21
Female 55-59
00:29:38.8
00:29:38.8
2
(19)
55-59
2
00:00:22.2
55-64
4
Female
19
Claremont Masters
4
AUS
00:27:00
8
18:31 min/km
Wave 3
52
101
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #101
Female 50-54
00:29:41.5
00:29:41.5
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:00:13.1
45-54
4
Female
20
Stadium Masters
2
AUS
00:29:01
8
18:33 min/km
Wave 4
58
369
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #369
Male 55-59
00:29:47.5
00:29:47.5
4
(36)
55-59
4
00:07:05.4
55-64
4
Male
36
AUS
00:29:00
8
18:37 min/km
Wave 4
62
524
Helen LEE
Helen LEE #524
Female 30-34
00:30:00.6
00:30:00.6
2
(24)
30-34
2
00:02:46.2
25-34
4
Female
24
AUS
01:00:00
8
18:45 min/km
Wave 6
78
180
Ross KIRBY
Ross KIRBY #180
Male 35-39
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
3
(48)
35-39
3
00:01:52.8
35-44
4
Male
48
Cockburn Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
8
19:16 min/km
Wave 4
145
170
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #170
Female 70-74
00:36:32.7
00:36:32.7
1
(64)
70-74
1
65-74
4
Female
64
Fremantle Masters
14
AUS
00:35:47
8
22:50 min/km
Wave 5
196
54
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN
Jay CHANDLER-BRENNAN #54
Male Under 18
00:41:35.3
00:41:35.3
6
(96)
Under 18
6
00:17:07.4
Under 15
4
Male
96
AUS
00:35:00
8
25:59 min/km
Wave 5
214
156
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #156
Female 75-79
00:49:45.1
00:49:45.1
4
(112)
75-79
4
00:11:12.6
75+
4
Female
112
AUS
00:45:00
8
31:05 min/km
Wave 6
4
144
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #144
Male 18-24
00:19:17.2
00:19:17.2
3
(4)
18-24
3
00:00:05.4
15-24
3
Male
4
AUS
00:18:30
10
12:03 min/km
Wave 3
8
254
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #254
Female 18-24
00:21:33.7
00:21:33.7
2
(3)
18-24
2
00:02:08.5
15-24
3
Female
3
Perth City Swim Club
2
AUS
00:20:01
10
13:28 min/km
Wave 3
25
264
Bennett PEARCE
Bennett PEARCE #264
Male 25-29
00:27:24.1
00:27:24.1
1
(16)
25-29
1
25-34
3
Male
16
Perth City Swim Club
3
AUS
00:30:00
10
17:07 min/km
Wave 4
28
4
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #4
Female 25-29
00:27:39.0
00:27:39.0
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:03:07.5
25-34
3
Female
11
Superfins Masters
1
AUS
00:25:00
10
17:16 min/km
Wave 3
30
261
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #261
Male 70-74
00:27:51.0
00:27:51.0
3
(18)
70-74
3
00:03:07.4
65-74
3
Male
18
Claremont Masters
3
AUS
00:27:01
10
17:24 min/km
Wave 3
33
379
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #379
Male 50-54
00:28:23.6
00:28:23.6
3
(19)
50-54
3
00:04:13.7
45-54
3
Male
19
Albany Masters
1
AUS
00:23:58
10
17:44 min/km
Wave 3
38
314
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #314
Female 40-44
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:04:21.7
35-44
3
Female
15
Cockburn Masters
1
AUS
00:27:00
10
18:01 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (240 items)