Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
172
83
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #83
Female 55-59
00:38:11.3
00:38:11.3
11
(82)
55-59
11
00:08:54.7
55-64
20
Female
82
AUS
00:40:00
1
23:52 min/km
Wave 5
175
225
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #225
Male 70-74
00:38:31.7
00:38:31.7
6
(91)
70-74
6
00:13:48.1
65-74
14
Male
91
AUS
00:34:15
1
24:04 min/km
Wave 4
177
212
Deb MARR
Deb MARR #212
Female 55-59
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
12
(86)
55-59
12
00:09:20.5
55-64
21
Female
86
Cockburn Masters
8
AUS
00:36:18
1
24:08 min/km
Wave 5
178
215
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #215
Female 50-54
00:39:04.4
00:39:04.4
12
(87)
50-54
12
00:09:36.0
45-54
18
Female
87
Cockburn Masters
9
AUS
00:40:05
1
24:25 min/km
Wave 5
179
53
Christina CHANDLER
Christina CHANDLER #53
Female 50-54
00:39:10.3
00:39:10.3
13
(88)
50-54
13
00:09:41.9
45-54
19
Female
88
Fremantle Masters
17
AUS
00:35:00
1
24:28 min/km
Wave 5
180
106
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #106
Female 55-59
00:39:16.4
00:39:16.4
13
(89)
55-59
13
00:09:59.8
55-64
22
Female
89
AUS
00:38:04
1
24:32 min/km
Wave 5
181
134
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #134
Female 60-64
00:39:22.0
00:39:22.0
10
(90)
60-64
10
00:15:23.8
55-64
23
Female
90
Cockburn Masters
10
AUS
00:42:05
1
24:36 min/km
Wave 5
182
232
Paula MILLER
Paula MILLER #232
Female 50-54
00:39:47.4
00:39:47.4
14
(91)
50-54
14
00:10:19.0
45-54
20
Female
91
AUS
00:32:00
1
24:52 min/km
Wave 4
183
387
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #387
Female 40-44
00:39:53.3
00:39:53.3
8
(92)
40-44
8
00:15:23.9
35-44
22
Female
92
AUS
01:10:30
1
24:55 min/km
Wave 6
184
165
Danielle JEYES
Danielle JEYES #165
Female 25-29
00:40:01.5
00:40:01.5
5
(93)
25-29
5
00:15:30.0
25-34
9
Female
93
GBR
00:44:00
1
25:00 min/km
Wave 5
185
227
Pam MCHUGH
Pam MCHUGH #227
Female 65-69
00:40:05.5
00:40:05.5
5
(94)
65-69
5
00:07:22.4
65-74
9
Female
94
Melville Masters
5
AUS
00:36:52
1
25:03 min/km
Wave 5
186
110
Susan FIELD
Susan FIELD #110
Female 60-64
00:40:09.9
00:40:09.9
11
(95)
60-64
11
00:16:11.7
55-64
24
Female
95
AUS
00:45:00
1
25:06 min/km
Wave 6
187
46
Steve BYERS
Steve BYERS #46
Male 55-59
00:40:20.3
00:40:20.3
13
(92)
55-59
13
00:17:38.2
55-64
17
Male
92
AUS
01:01:01
1
25:12 min/km
Wave 6
189
81
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #81
Female 45-49
00:40:24.2
00:40:24.2
7
(97)
45-49
7
00:12:57.4
45-54
21
Female
97
AUS
00:40:00
1
25:15 min/km
Wave 5
190
300
James RADNY
James RADNY #300
Male 30-34
00:40:54.4
00:40:54.4
8
(93)
30-34
8
00:21:43.0
25-34
14
Male
93
AUS
01:00:00
1
25:34 min/km
Wave 6
191
541
Derryn HOWES
Derryn HOWES #541
Male 25-29
00:41:00.7
00:41:00.7
7
(94)
25-29
7
00:13:36.6
25-34
15
Male
94
AUS
01:00:00
1
25:37 min/km
Wave 6
193
360
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #360
Male 70-74
00:41:20.6
00:41:20.6
7
(95)
70-74
7
00:16:37.0
65-74
15
Male
95
Armadale Masters
8
AUS
00:40:00
1
25:50 min/km
Wave 5
194
122
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #122
Female 70-74
00:41:31.9
00:41:31.9
5
(99)
70-74
5
00:04:59.2
65-74
10
Female
99
Cockburn Masters
11
AUS
00:40:23
1
25:57 min/km
Wave 5
195
155
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #155
Female 65-69
00:41:33.6
00:41:33.6
6
(100)
65-69
6
00:08:50.5
65-74
11
Female
100
Fremantle Masters
19
AUS
00:40:06
1
25:58 min/km
Wave 5
197
118
Marilyn GARBIN
Marilyn GARBIN #118
Female 45-49
00:41:46.3
00:41:46.3
8
(101)
45-49
8
00:14:19.5
45-54
22
Female
101
Fremantle Masters
20
AUS
00:40:00
1
26:06 min/km
Wave 5
198
74
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #74
Female 55-59
00:41:48.9
00:41:48.9
15
(102)
55-59
15
00:12:32.3
55-64
26
Female
102
AUS
00:45:00
1
26:08 min/km
Wave 6
200
159
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #159
Male 45-49
00:41:52.6
00:41:52.6
9
(97)
45-49
9
00:12:40.3
45-54
21
Male
97
AUS
00:40:00
1
26:10 min/km
Wave 5
201
265
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #265
Male 50-54
00:42:05.1
00:42:05.1
13
(98)
50-54
13
00:17:55.2
45-54
22
Male
98
AUS
00:35:00
1
26:18 min/km
Wave 5
202
357
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT
Veronica VAN DEN BOGERT #357
Female 30-34
00:42:21.0
00:42:21.0
5
(104)
30-34
5
00:15:06.6
25-34
10
Female
104
AUS
00:43:00
1
26:28 min/km
Wave 5
204
12
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #12
Female 45-49
00:42:56.4
00:42:56.4
9
(105)
45-49
9
00:15:29.6
45-54
23
Female
105
AUS
01:00:00
1
26:50 min/km
Wave 6
205
86
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #86
Male 35-39
00:42:58.1
00:42:58.1
9
(100)
35-39
9
00:14:00.5
35-44
14
Male
100
Beatty Park Masters
2
AUS
01:00:00
1
26:51 min/km
Wave 6
207
525
Sharron CATTERMOLE
Sharron CATTERMOLE #525
Female 55-59
00:43:40.5
00:43:40.5
16
(107)
55-59
16
00:14:23.9
55-64
27
Female
107
AUS
01:00:00
1
27:17 min/km
Wave 6
208
173
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #173
Female 60-64
00:44:24.3
00:44:24.3
12
(108)
60-64
12
00:20:26.1
55-64
28
Female
108
Armadale Masters
9
AUS
01:01:01
1
27:45 min/km
Wave 6
209
311
Kristof ROZGONYI
Kristof ROZGONYI #311
Male 25-29
00:44:46.9
00:44:46.9
8
(101)
25-29
8
00:17:22.8
25-34
16
Male
101
HUN
00:45:00
1
27:59 min/km
Wave 6
211
312
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #312
Female 45-49
00:46:24.3
00:46:24.3
10
(110)
45-49
10
00:18:57.5
45-54
24
Female
110
Cockburn Masters
12
AUS
00:45:08
1
29:00 min/km
Wave 6
212
218
Rachel MATHEWSON
Rachel MATHEWSON #218
Female 35-39
00:46:46.9
00:46:46.9
15
(111)
35-39
15
00:15:57.0
35-44
23
Female
111
AUS
01:00:00
1
29:14 min/km
Wave 6
215
154
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #154
Female 65-69
00:50:16.6
00:50:16.6
8
(113)
65-69
8
00:17:33.5
65-74
13
Female
113
Belmont Masters
2
AUS
00:48:05
1
31:25 min/km
Wave 6
217
209
Natasha MALINOVIC
Natasha MALINOVIC #209
Female 45-49
00:55:52.8
00:55:52.8
11
(115)
45-49
11
00:28:26.0
45-54
25
Female
115
Carine Masters
2
AUS
00:30:00
1
34:55 min/km
Wave 4
49
508
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #508
Male 50-54
00:29:33.6
00:29:33.6
6
(31)
50-54
6
00:05:23.7
45-54
8
Male
31
Mandurah Masters
1
AUS
01:00:00
2
18:28 min/km
Wave 6
55
256
Tim PARKS
Tim PARKS #256
Male 30-34
00:29:44.2
00:29:44.2
3
(34)
30-34
3
00:10:32.8
25-34
8
Male
34
AUS
00:28:00
2
18:35 min/km
Wave 3
64
337
Ryan STONE
Ryan STONE #337
Male Under 18
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
5
(40)
Under 18
5
00:06:00.1
15-24
8
Male
40
AUS
00:35:01
2
19:02 min/km
Wave 5
84
169
Philip JONES
Philip JONES #169
Male 65-69
00:31:21.1
00:31:21.1
5
(53)
65-69
5
00:02:29.0
65-74
8
Male
53
Fremantle Masters
5
AUS
00:30:00
2
19:35 min/km
Wave 4
86
543
Philip LAZZARI
Philip LAZZARI #543
Male 35-39
00:31:24.7
00:31:24.7
5
(55)
35-39
5
00:02:27.1
35-44
8
Male
55
AUS
00:40:00
2
19:37 min/km
Wave 4
95
213
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #213
Male 55-59
00:31:55.4
00:31:55.4
6
(61)
55-59
6
00:09:13.3
55-64
8
Male
61
Cockburn Masters
3
AUS
00:33:09
2
19:57 min/km
Wave 4
101
241
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #241
Female 40-44
00:32:27.3
00:32:27.3
6
(35)
40-44
6
00:07:57.9
35-44
8
Female
35
AUS
00:32:00
2
20:17 min/km
Wave 4
104
163
Cindy JESSOP
Cindy JESSOP #163
Female 45-49
00:32:40.5
00:32:40.5
3
(38)
45-49
3
00:05:13.7
45-54
8
Female
38
Perth City Swim Club
8
AUS
00:36:10
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 5
105
208
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN
Ann-Maree LYNCH CALNAN #208
Female 60-64
00:32:40.9
00:32:40.9
4
(39)
60-64
4
00:08:42.7
55-64
8
Female
39
Stadium Masters
4
AUS
00:30:06
2
20:25 min/km
Wave 4
112
119
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #119
Female 18-24
00:33:19.2
00:33:19.2
4
(46)
18-24
4
00:13:54.0
15-24
8
Female
46
Fremantle Masters
10
AUS
00:45:00
2
20:49 min/km
Wave 6
171
315
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #315
Female 30-34
00:38:09.6
00:38:09.6
4
(81)
30-34
4
00:10:55.2
25-34
8
Female
81
Superfins Masters
5
AUS
00:57:00
2
23:50 min/km
Wave 6
174
43
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #43
Female 70-74
00:38:20.0
00:38:20.0
4
(84)
70-74
4
00:01:47.3
65-74
8
Female
84
Fremantle Masters
16
AUS
00:34:22
2
23:57 min/km
Wave 4
37
237
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #237
Male 25-29
00:28:48.4
00:28:48.4
5
(23)
25-29
5
00:01:24.3
25-34
7
Male
23
AUS
00:27:30
3
18:00 min/km
Wave 3
47
49
Michael CALEY
Michael CALEY #49
Male 50-54
00:29:30.5
00:29:30.5
5
(29)
50-54
5
00:05:20.6
45-54
7
Male
29
AUS
00:30:00
3
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
59
9
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #9
Male 18-24
00:29:51.6
00:29:51.6
6
(37)
18-24
6
00:10:39.8
15-24
7
Male
37
Superfins Masters
2
AUS
00:50:00
3
18:39 min/km
Wave 6
68
121
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #121
Female 18-24
00:30:32.7
00:30:32.7
3
(26)
18-24
3
00:11:07.5
15-24
7
Female
26
AUS
00:30:11
3
19:05 min/km
Wave 4
76
146
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #146
Male 65-69
00:30:49.6
00:30:49.6
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:01:57.5
65-74
7
Male
47
Armadale Masters
3
AUS
00:32:00
3
19:15 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)